Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Spain Barcelona Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2e tour
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 3 3
02.10.19
2e tour
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 1 4
02.10.19
2e tour
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 7
Ante Pavic 0 4 63
02.10.19
2e tour
Steven Diez 2 6 4 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 0 6 1
02.10.19
2e tour
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 0 1 0
02.10.19
2e tour
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 4 6 7
Inigo Cervantes 1 6 2 611
02.10.19
2e tour
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 4 0
02.10.19
2e tour
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Brazil Campinas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2e tour
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 4
02.10.19
2e tour
Diego Hidalgo 2 7 6
Renzo Olivo 0 62 2
02.10.19
2e tour
Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 4
Guido Andreozzi scratch 0 4 0
02.10.19
2e tour
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 3 4
02.10.19
2e tour
Federico Coria 2 6 7
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 2 66
02.10.19
2e tour
Maxime Hamou 2 7 4 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 5 6 1
02.10.19
2e tour
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Facundo Bagnis 0 2 4
02.10.19
2e tour
Sumit Nagal 1 4
Gastao Elias scratch 0 1
02.10.19
2e tour
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 0 3
02.10.19
2e tour
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 2 3
hommes simple dur China Beijing Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2e tour
Andy Murray 2 7 6 6
Cameron Norrie 1 66 74 1
02.10.19
2e tour
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Andrey Rublev 0 3 4
02.10.19
2e tour
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 3 3
02.10.19
2e tour
Karen Khachanov 2 7 7
Jeremy Chardy 0 60 65
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 2 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 2 0
02.10.19
1er tour
Aziz Kijametovic 1 7 5 4
Paul Woerner scratch 0 6 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 1 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 0 2
02.10.19
2e tour
Cengiz Aksu 1 w/o
Sebastian Prechtel 0
02.10.19
1er tour
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 0 4 4
02.10.19
1er tour
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 3 4
02.10.19
1er tour
Kristof Minarik 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 4 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Tomas Liska 0 5 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Yanki Erel 2 6 0 6
Luca Gelhardt 1 2 6 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 3 4
02.10.19
1er tour
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 0 0
hommes simple terre battue China M15 Nanchang Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1er tour
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 4 4
02.10.19
1er tour
Vladimir Ivanov 2 1 6 7
Yan Sabanin 1 6 1 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Chuhan Wang 2 6 7
Hao Wu 0 2 63
02.10.19
1er tour
Huixin Wang 2 3 6 6
Linang Xiao 1 6 1 4
02.10.19
1er tour
Chukang Wang 2 6 7
Yuanfeng Li 0 4 62
02.10.19
1er tour
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 3 7 6
Haitong Xia 1 6 63 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Dusty H. Boyer 2 7 7
Xian Yao Zhou 0 63 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Wei Qiang Zheng 0 2 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 3 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 1 6 2 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Kousuke Ogura 2 4 7 6
Seita Watanabe 1 6 5 4
02.10.19
1er tour
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 3 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 1 2
hommes simple dur JAR M15 Pretoria Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 4 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Ruben Konings 0 1 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Thabo Ncube 0 3 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Marco Brugnerotto 2 0 7 6
Vaughn Hunter 1 6 65 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Raheel Manji 2 7 6
Preston Brown 0 5 0
02.10.19
1er tour
Joshua Luck 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 4 4
02.10.19
1er tour
Alexander Donski 2 2 6 6
Charl Morgan 1 6 3 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Len Schouten 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 2 0
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Sabadell Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 4 6
Lamine Ouahab 1 1 6 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Maxime Mora 2 7 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 63 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 7
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 3 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Gustavo Heide 0 4 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 0 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 5 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 7 3 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 5 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 7 3 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 7
Alexander Zhurbin 0 3 67
02.10.19
1er tour
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 3 3
hommes simple dur El Salvador M15 Santa Tecla Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2e tour
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Alejandro Licea 0 1 2
02.10.19
2e tour
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Daniel Mora 0 1 2
02.10.19
2e tour
Luis Patino 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 3 1
02.10.19
2e tour
Alex Blumenberg 2 7 6
Enrique Bogo 0 67 4
02.10.19
2e tour
Justin Butsch 2 5 7 7
Jody Maginley 1 7 5 5
02.10.19
2e tour
Jose Olivares 2 6 6
Yeudy Villar 0 1 3
hommes simple terre battue Chile M15 Santiago Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Federico Moreno 0 1 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Carlos Alonso Gallardo Olivares 0 3 2
02.10.19
qualif.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 4 10
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 1 3 6 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Daniel Antonio Nunez 0 2 2
02.10.19
qualif.
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 4 10
Thiago Cigarran 1 3 6 6
02.10.19
qualif.
Federico Moreno 2 6 4 10
Franco Roncadelli 1 2 6 4
02.10.19
qualif.
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 3 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 7
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana 0 1 5
02.10.19
qualif.
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 4 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Santiago Besada 2 7 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 5 1
02.10.19
qualif.
Santiago Besada 2 7 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 5 0
02.10.19
1er tour
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 1 2
02.10.19
qualif.
Nicolas Bruna 2 3 6 10
Victor Nunez 1 6 4 7
02.10.19
1er tour
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 1 2
02.10.19
qualif.
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 2 4
02.10.19
1er tour
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta 0 2 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 4 6
Facundo Juarez 1 0 6 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 4 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 65 0
02.10.19
1er tour
Guido Ivan Justo 2 7 5 6
Pedro Iamachkine 1 66 7 4
02.10.19
1er tour
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 7 6
Michel Vernier 0 64 4
02.10.19
1er tour
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Luciano Doria 0 1 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 0 6
Esteban Bruna 1 2 6 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 7
Felipe Derdoy 0 0 5
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 1 6
Gauthier Onclin 1 3 6 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Daniele Catini 0 2 0
02.10.19
1er tour
Giorgio Ricca 2 7 6
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 0 5 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 3 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Eric Jr. Olivarez 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 3 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Tomas Papik 0 1 0
02.10.19
1er tour
Michal Dembek 2 4 6 7
Kris Krawcewicz 1 6 2 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Athanassios Manekas 2 7 6
Andrea Fiorentini 0 63 4
02.10.19
1er tour
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 4 0
02.10.19
1er tour
Luca Potenza 2 6 4 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 1 1 6 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 4 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Federico Luzzo 0 0 4
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 3 6
Niklas Guttau 1 0 6 4
02.10.19
1er tour
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 7
Nikolas Lahky 0 3 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 1 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 4 4
02.10.19
1er tour
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 3 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 0 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Fermin Tenti 2 1 7 6
Boruch Skierkier 1 6 60 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 1 3
hommes simple dur Australia M25 Brisbane Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Dayne Kelly 2 2 6 7
Dane Sweeny 1 6 3 63
02.10.19
2e tour
Maverick Banes 2 6 6
Benard Bruno Nkomba 0 2 0
02.10.19
2e tour
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Will Maher 0 2 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 3 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 4 6 7
Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 2 65
02.10.19
1er tour
Bradley Mousley 2 7 7
Brydan Klein 0 63 5
02.10.19
2e tour
Bradley Mousley 2 6 6
Stephen Kaldawi 0 2 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6 6
Brandon Walkin 1 74 3 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Thomas Fancutt 1 6 3
Rhett Purcell scratch 0 0 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 4 6
Alexis Musialek 1 2 6 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Stephen Kaldawi 2 5 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 7 2 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Benard Bruno Nkomba 2 6 6
Jake Delaney 0 1 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 4 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Will Maher 2 6 6
George Loffhagen 0 3 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Tristan Schoolkate 2 4 6 7
Luca Castelnuovo 1 6 4 65
hommes simple salle Sweden M25 Falun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2e tour
Filip Bergevi 2 6 3 6
Antoine Bellier 1 4 6 3
02.10.19
2e tour
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
John Hallquist Lithen 0 1 2
02.10.19
2e tour
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
Janis Podzus 0 65 2
02.10.19
2e tour
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 0 3 4
02.10.19
2e tour
Karl Friberg 1 7 3
Evgeny Tyurnev scratch 0 5 1
02.10.19
2e tour
Mick Veldheer 2 4 6 7
Luca Vanni 1 6 3 64
02.10.19
2e tour
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 1
02.10.19
2e tour
Wojciech Marek 2 6 3 6
Anton Matusevich 1 1 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Lebanon M25 Jounieh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 1 79 3 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Kevin Chahoud 0 4 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 1 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Daniele Capecchi 2 4 6 6
Petros Chrysochos 1 6 2 0
02.10.19
1er tour
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 4 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Eduard Vlasceanu 0 2 4
02.10.19
1er tour
Vladimir Filip 2 4 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 1 6 4 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 0 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 2 4
02.10.19
1er tour
Mate Valkusz 2 6 7
Petros Tsitsipas 0 3 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Jad Slaibi 0 3 0
02.10.19
1er tour
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 7
Alexandar Lazarov 0 4 5
hommes simple dur USA M25 Norman Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 7
Mason Beiler 0 4 64
02.10.19
1er tour
Sebastian Fanselow 1 6 2
Liam Caruana scratch 0 3 0
02.10.19
1er tour
Nick Chappell 2 7 6 6
Zane Khan 1 65 77 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Kevin King 2 6 7
Adrian Andreev 0 3 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Alexander Cozbinov 2 7 3 6
Alexander Erler 1 64 6 4
02.10.19
1er tour
Eero Vasa 2 7 6
Leighton Allen 0 5 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 4 6
Govind Nanda 1 4 6 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 1 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Felix Corwin 2 7 6
Alexander Lebedev 0 64 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Mate Zsiga 0 3 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy M25 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Marvin Netuschil 2 7 4 6
Gibril Diarra 1 65 6 4
02.10.19
1er tour
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 7 7
Erik Crepaldi 0 65 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Manuel Mazza 0 3 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Adrian Bodmer 2 7 6
Davide Galoppini 0 60 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 3 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 2 6 6
Davide Pontoglio 1 6 4 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Mattia Frinzi 0 2 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 4 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Louis Wessels 2 3 7 6
Antonio Massara 1 6 5 0
02.10.19
1er tour
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 61 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Alessandro Ingarao 2 5 6 6
Francesco Forti 1 7 2 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Lucas Neagu 0 0 1
hommes simple dur Portugal M25 Tavira Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Frederico Gil 2 4 6 7
Riccardo Maiga 1 6 4 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 3 6
Francisco Cabral 1 4 6 4
02.10.19
1er tour
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 3 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Filipe Brandao 2 6 6
Andre Rodeia 0 0 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 0 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Evan Hoyt 2 6 5 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 1 7 4
02.10.19
1er tour
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 3 0
02.10.19
1er tour
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 7
Patrik Hartmeier 0 4 63
02.10.19
1er tour
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 4 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 2 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 3 6 6
Luke Johnson 1 6 2 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 6
Hugo Maia 0 5 0
02.10.19
1er tour
Ivan Davydov 2 7 4 7
Joao Graca 1 64 6 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Gianmarco Amatiste 0 2 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 1 6 1
Paulo Fernandes scratch 0 4 0
hommes simple dur Vietnam M25 Tay Ninh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 0 0 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 3 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Credit Chaiyarin 0 4 0
02.10.19
1er tour
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 6
Dac Tien Nguyen 0 5 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Phuong Van Nguyen 0 3 0
02.10.19
1er tour
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 2 0
02.10.19
1er tour
Makoto Ochi 2 6 2 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 2 6 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 0 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 0 1 0
02.10.19
1er tour
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 1 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 4 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Arthur Weber 2 4 6 6
Billy Harris 1 6 2 3
hommes simple salle France M25+H Nevers Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Gianni Mina 2 6 6
Herve Antchandie 0 3 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 3 4
02.10.19
1er tour
Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 2 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 2 6
Hugo Schott 1 3 6 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Joffrey De Schepper 2 7 6
Louis Dussin 0 5 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 0 3 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Arthur Reymond 2 7 6
Matteo Martineau 0 66 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Arthur Bouquier 2 4 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 6 4 4
hommes simple salle Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2e tour
Denis Istomin 2 7 6
Julian Lenz 0 5 1
02.10.19
2e tour
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 4 3
02.10.19
2e tour
Malek Jaziri 2 3 6 6
Fabien Reboul 1 6 3 4
02.10.19
2e tour
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 4 3
02.10.19
2e tour
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 1 4
02.10.19
2e tour
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 5 6
Dmitry Popko 1 1 7 1
02.10.19
2e tour
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 2 0
02.10.19
2e tour
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 3 7
Roman Safiullin 1 2 6 5
hommes simple dur Japan Tokyo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2e tour
Novak Djokovic 2 6 7
Go Soeda 0 3 5
02.10.19
1er tour
John Millman 2 4 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 6 3 4
02.10.19
1er tour
David Goffin 2 1 7 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 6 68 0
02.10.19
2e tour
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6 6
Radu Albot 1 72 3 4
02.10.19
2e tour
Lucas Pouille 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 1 2
02.10.19
2e tour
Reilly Opelka 2 7 7
Gilles Simon 0 64 62
02.10.19
1er tour
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6 7
Alex De Minaur 1 3 76 68
hommes double terre battue Spain Barcelona Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 w/o
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Enrique Lopez-Perez 0
02.10.19
1er tour
Roman Jebavy/Nicholas Monroe 2 6 6
Max Andrews/Jules Okala 0 2 1
02.10.19
1er tour
Ariel Behar/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin 0 4 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Sandro Ehrat/Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Jordan Chiu 0 2 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Nikola Cacic/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas/Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 0 3
hommes double terre battue Brazil Campinas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Sergio Galdos/Leonardo Mayer 2 7 7
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 63 62
02.10.19
1er tour
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo/Matias Zukas 0 4 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 7 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Diego Hidalgo 0 64 4
02.10.19
1er tour
Martin Cuevas/Facundo Mena 2 2 6 10
Nicolas Alvarez/Facundo Bagnis 1 6 3 8
hommes double dur China Beijing Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
Quart de finale
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 2 6 3 10
John Isner/Alexander Zverev 1 4 6 8
02.10.19
Quart de finale
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 0 4 2
hommes double salle Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Dmitry Popko 0 2 2
02.10.19
1er tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Aslan Karatsev 2 5 6 10
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Mischa Zverev 1 7 3 5
02.10.19
1er tour
Ruben Bemelmans/Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski 0 5 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Harri Heliovaara/Illya Marchenko 2 4 7 15
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 6 63 13
hommes double dur Japan Tokyo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
Quart de finale
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 7 6
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 0 65 3
02.10.19
1er tour
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 7
Fabrice Martin/Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 3 63
<