TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Banja Luka Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Tabilo | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Pedja Krstin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Popko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Coria | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Facundo Mena | 1 | 78 | 5 | 1 | |||||
Cary Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Andreas Seppi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Rubin | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Enzo Couacaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Peliwo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Jc Aragone | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | ||
Ulises Blanch scratch | 0 | 7 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Michael Mmoh | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Tommy Paul | 1 | 6 | 66 | 1 | |||||
Davis Cup Group | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Rubber 1 |
Joao Sousa | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ilya Ivashka | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
13.09.19 |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Domingues | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haydn Lewis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.19 Rubber 1 |
Darian King | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joao Menezes | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Davis Cup Group | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Rubber 1 |
Dominic Thiem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.19 |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Ofner | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Rubber 1 |
Sanjar Fayziev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hady Habib | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.19 |
Benjamin Hassan | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
Davis Cup Group | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 |
Andrej Martin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Henri Laaksonen | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
13.09.19 Rubber 1 |
Sandro Ehrat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Klizan | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dudi Sela | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.19 Rubber 1 |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Edan Leshem | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Rubber 1 |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Christian Sigsgaard | 1 | 64 | 72 | 2 | |||||
13.09.19 |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Holger Rune | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
Davis Cup Group | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 |
Mohamed Safwat | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Blaz Rola | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
13.09.19 Rubber 1 |
Aljaz Bedene | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun scratch | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Rubber 1 |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Dominguez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.19 |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Federico Zeballos | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Davis Cup Group | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Rubber 1 |
Aleksandre Metreveli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Durasovic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.19 |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Tsivadze | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ruan Roelofse | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
13.09.19 Rubber 1 |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandar Lazarov | 1 | 4 | 73 | 3 | |||||
Istanbul Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Denis Istomin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Blaz Kavcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicola Kuhn | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Poljak | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ruben Bemelmans | 1 | 73 | 5 | 2 | |||||
M15 Brasov | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cezar Cretu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Calin Manda | 1 | 64 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Nicholas David Ionel | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
M15 Cairo | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Battaglino | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Calvano | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Dimitriy Voronin | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Luca Prevosto scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
M15 Cancun | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Taha Baadi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 63 | |||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Nakagawa | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Champaign | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Liam Draxl | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Adam Walton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Fawcett | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Axel Geller | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zachary Svajda | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ezekiel Clark | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Shymkent | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Li-Wie Tan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladimir Korolev | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Manafov | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matvey Minin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Anas Fattar | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Francisco Comesana scratch | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marco Miceli | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mikalai Haliak | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
M15 Varna | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Mashtakov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Heger | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Karlo Kranic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denys Klok | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Santa Margherita | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 2e tour |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manfred Fellin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.19 2e tour |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Horst Rieder | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Marco Bortolotti | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
13.09.19 2e tour |
Omar Giacalone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Petrone | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Dembek | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.19 2e tour |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emiliano Maggioli | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.19 2e tour |
Antonio Massara | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Toby Martin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
13.09.19 2e tour |
Nicolo Turchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Nicolo Turchetti | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Omar Giacalone scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Massara | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.19 2e tour |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ingarao | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.19 2e tour |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Arnaboldi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Seville | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Netuschil | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Pol Martin Tiffon | 1 | 4 | 73 | 63 | |||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gomez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M25+H Mulhouse | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gregoire Jacq | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gijs Brouwer | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Evan Furness | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Avidzba | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Seville Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Salvatore Caruso | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Alcaraz | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Inigo Cervantes | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 0 | ||||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimmer Coppejans | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Shanghai Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroki Moriya | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Di Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Collin Altamirano | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | ||||
Andrew Harris scratch | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
Szczecin Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Jahn | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Guido Andreozzi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roberto Carballes Baena | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constant Lestienne | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Marco Cecchinato | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Taro Daniel | 1 | 79 | 2 | 1 | |||||
Banja Luka Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Demi-finale |
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nemanja Malesevic/Vladan Tadic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.19 Demi-finale |
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
Istanbul Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Demi-finale |
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Grenier/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.19 Demi-finale |
Marek Gengel/Lukas Rosol | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev | 1 | 61 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Seville Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Demi-finale |
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benjamin Bonzi/Julian Ocleppo | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
13.09.19 Demi-finale |
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
Shanghai Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Quart de finale |
Goncalo Oliveira/Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.19 Demi-finale |
Marc Polmans/Scott Puodziunas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 | ||||
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Divij Sharan | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | |||||
Szczecin Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.19 Demi-finale |
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.19 Demi-finale |
Matwe Middelkoop/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Lenz/Fernando Romboli | 0 | 4 | 0 |