Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle Hungary Budapest Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
3e tour
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 3 4
07.02.19
3e tour
Filip Horansky 2 3 6 6
Filippo Baldi 1 6 2 1
07.02.19
3e tour
Viktor Galovic 2 7 5 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 64 7 2
07.02.19
3e tour
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 3 2
07.02.19
3e tour
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 3 4
07.02.19
3e tour
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6 6
Pavel Kotov 1 75 2 2
07.02.19
3e tour
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 5 7
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 4 7 5
07.02.19
3e tour
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 2 4
hommes simple dur India Chennai Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
3e tour
Brydan Klein 2 6 4 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 4 6 3
07.02.19
3e tour
James Duckworth 2 4 7 7
Gastao Elias 1 6 5 5
07.02.19
3e tour
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 4 2
07.02.19
3e tour
Andrew Harris 2 7 7
Gianluca Mager 0 62 62
07.02.19
3e tour
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 3 4
07.02.19
3e tour
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 0 2 3
07.02.19
3e tour
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 7
Saketh-Sai Myneni 0 3 63
07.02.19
3e tour
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Argentina Cordoba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
2e tour
Pablo Cuevas 2 7 6
Malek Jaziri 0 65 2
07.02.19
2e tour
Guido Pella 2 6 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 4 64
07.02.19
2e tour
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 1 4
07.02.19
2e tour
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 73 2 2
07.02.19
2e tour
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 74 3 0
07.02.19
2e tour
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 3 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 3 6 1
hommes simple salle USA Dallas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
3e tour
Jason Jung 2 6 7
Borna Gojo 0 2 64
07.02.19
3e tour
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 2 1
07.02.19
3e tour
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Dustin Brown 0 4 2
07.02.19
3e tour
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 7 7
Jared Hiltzik 0 63 62
07.02.19
3e tour
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Emilio Gomez 0 3 4
07.02.19
3e tour
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki 0 4 4
07.02.19
3e tour
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 4 4
07.02.19
3e tour
Dominik Koepfer 2 7 7
Evan King 0 5 63
hommes simple salle Bulgaria Sofia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
2e tour
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 4 6
Marius Copil 1 2 6 1
07.02.19
2e tour
Gael Monfils 2 7 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 5 3
07.02.19
2e tour
Martin Klizan 2 7 6
Daniel Brands 0 65 4
07.02.19
2e tour
Marton Fucsovics 2 7 3 6
Yannick Maden 1 63 6 4
07.02.19
2e tour
Daniil Medvedev 2 5 6 6
Robin Haase 1 7 2 2
07.02.19
2e tour
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 65 4
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
1er tour
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 3 3
07.02.19
1er tour
Davide Galoppini 2 7 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 63 1
hommes simple dur USA M15 Claremont Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
2e tour
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Tyler Lu 0 3 3
07.02.19
2e tour
Jordi Arconada 2 7 6
Isaiah Strode 0 5 1
07.02.19
2e tour
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 4 4
07.02.19
2e tour
Lucas Poullain 1 7 2
Nick Chappell scratch 0 5 0
07.02.19
2e tour
Michail Pervolarakis 2 4 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 1 6 1 4
07.02.19
2e tour
Jose Olivares 2 6 2 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 4 6 4
07.02.19
2e tour
Henry Craig 2 6 6
Alexios Halebian 0 2 2
07.02.19
2e tour
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 2 1
hommes simple salle France M15 Grenoble Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
2e tour
Niels Desein 2 2 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 1 6 2 2
07.02.19
2e tour
Yannick Mertens 2 3 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 1 6 4 4
07.02.19
2e tour
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini 0 1 4
07.02.19
2e tour
Leny Mitjana 2 6 6
Baptiste Anselmo 0 4 2
07.02.19
2e tour
Julian Ocleppo 1 6 2 7 1
Hugo Gaston scratch 0 7 5 0
07.02.19
2e tour
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 7 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 1 5 72 4
07.02.19
2e tour
Matteo Martineau 2 7 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 65 1
07.02.19
2e tour
Clement Tabur 2 6 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 75 3 3
hommes simple moquette Germany M15 Kaarst Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
2e tour
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 2 2
07.02.19
2e tour
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu 0 4 4
07.02.19
2e tour
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 3 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 0 4
07.02.19
2e tour
Lucas Gerch 2 7 7
Henri Squire 0 66 5
07.02.19
2e tour
Kai Wehnelt 2 7 7
Karlo Cubelic 0 67 61
07.02.19
2e tour
Mats Rosenkranz 2 4 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 1 6 2 3
07.02.19
2e tour
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 4 3
07.02.19
2e tour
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 1 6
Petr Nouza 1 4 6 3
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
2e tour
Diego Hidalgo 2 7 6 7
Orlando Luz 1 67 74 5
07.02.19
2e tour
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 3 4
07.02.19
2e tour
Christopher Heyman 1 7
Corentin Denolly scratch 0 5
07.02.19
2e tour
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 4 7
Samm Butler 1 3 6 62
07.02.19
2e tour
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic 0 3 1
07.02.19
2e tour
Louis Tessa 2 7 6
Manuel Guinard 0 5 0
07.02.19
2e tour
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Adelchi Virgili 0 3 3
07.02.19
2e tour
Jacopo Berrettini 2 5 7 7
Valentin Guenther 1 7 5 5
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
2e tour
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 3 6 7
Martins Podzus 1 6 4 5
07.02.19
2e tour
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 2
07.02.19
2e tour
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 3 4
07.02.19
2e tour
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 2 2
07.02.19
2e tour
Alexander Erler 2 6 7
Vit Kopriva 0 3 5
07.02.19
2e tour
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 0 3
07.02.19
2e tour
Michiel De Krom 1 w/o
Jan Satral 0
07.02.19
2e tour
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 1 3
hommes simple moquette Switzerland M25 Oberentfelden Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
2e tour
Albano Olivetti 2 6 7
Jakob Aichhorn 0 4 62
07.02.19
2e tour
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6 7
Tobias Simon 1 75 3 65
07.02.19
2e tour
Julian Lenz 2 6 6 6
Antoine Bellier 1 4 78 4
07.02.19
2e tour
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 7 6
Mattia Bellucci 1 710 5 0
07.02.19
2e tour
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 1 7
Ryan Shane 1 5 6 65
07.02.19
2e tour
Edan Leshem 2 6 6 6
Jakub Paul 1 4 74 4
07.02.19
2e tour
Evan Furness 2 4 7 6
Andrew Watson 1 6 67 3
07.02.19
2e tour
Jerome Kym 2 6 7
Takanyi Garanganga 0 3 5
hommes simple salle France Montpellier Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
2e tour
Marcos Baghdatis 2 7 6 6
Lucas Pouille 1 62 73 4
07.02.19
2e tour
Radu Albot 2 7 4 6
Ernests Gulbis 1 65 6 4
07.02.19
2e tour
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 4 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 6 4 2
07.02.19
2e tour
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 7
Marcel Granollers 0 4 61
hommes double salle Hungary Budapest Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
Quart de finale
Nikola Cacic/Nikola Milojevic 2 6 5 10
David Pel/Antonio Sancic 1 4 7 5
07.02.19
Quart de finale
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 7
Maxime Janvier/Mark Vervoort 0 1 65
07.02.19
Quart de finale
Filippo Baldi/Luca Margaroli 2 6 7
Andre Begemann/Rameez Junaid 0 4 5
07.02.19
Quart de finale
Kevin Krawietz/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Tomasz Bednarek/Zdenek Kolar 0 0 4
07.02.19
1er tour
Tomasz Bednarek/Zdenek Kolar 1 w/o
Zsombor Piros/David Szintai 0
hommes double dur India Chennai Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
Quart de finale
Matt Reid/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar 0 2 2
07.02.19
Quart de finale
Gianluca Mager/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Jose Statham 0 3 1
07.02.19
Quart de finale
Tomislav Draganja/Tsung-Hua Yang 1 w/o
Nam Hoang Ly/Sumit Nagal 0
07.02.19
Quart de finale
Andre Goransson/Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0 3 4
hommes double terre battue Argentina Cordoba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
Quart de finale
Facundo Bagnis/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Aljaz Bedene/Maximilian Marterer 0 3 3
07.02.19
Quart de finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 4 10
Facundo Arguello/Pedro Cachin 1 4 6 4
07.02.19
Quart de finale
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 2 6 7
Nicholas Monroe/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 3 64
hommes double salle USA Dallas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
1er tour
Ante Pavic/Ruan Roelofse 1 w/o
Matias Franco Descotte/Joao Souza 0
07.02.19
Quart de finale
Ruben Gonzales/Alex Lawson 2 7 6
Roberto Maytin/Fernando Romboli 0 5 4
07.02.19
1er tour
Ruben Gonzales/Alex Lawson 1 w/o
Maxime Cressy/Bernardo Saraiva 0
07.02.19
Quart de finale
Romain Arneodo/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez/Andrea Vavassori 0 2 2
07.02.19
1er tour
John Isner/Alex Kuznetsov 1 w/o
Ryan Harrison/Jack Withrow 0
hommes double salle Bulgaria Sofia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
Quart de finale
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 7 7
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 63 64
07.02.19
Quart de finale
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 2 7 7
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 0 66 610
07.02.19
Quart de finale
Nikola Mektic/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 7 10
Simone Bolelli/Andreas Seppi 1 75 65 6
hommes double salle France Montpellier Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.02.19
Quart de finale
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 0 2 5
07.02.19
Quart de finale
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6 10
Marcin Matkowski/Philipp Oswald 1 76 1 7
<