W60+H Valencia 2019 livescore, live résultats

W60+H Valencia live, $60K+H

femmes simple terre battue Spain W60+H Valencia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.19
Finale
Varvara Gracheva 2 3 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 6 2 0
28.09.19
Demi-finale
Tamara Korpatsch 2 7 6
Marta Kostyuk 0 5 2
28.09.19
Demi-finale
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 1 1
27.09.19
Quart de finale
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 4 0
27.09.19
Quart de finale
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 4 3
27.09.19
Quart de finale
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 2 1
27.09.19
Quart de finale
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 3 6
Arantxa Rus 1 4 6 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 1 7 7
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 6 5 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Daria Mishina 0 4 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 4 6
Martina Trevisan 1 2 6 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Irina Maria Bara 2 7 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 5 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 7
Conny Perrin 0 3 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Rebecca Sramkova 2 4 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6 4 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 1 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 2 4
24.09.19
1er tour
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Helene Pellicano 0 0 2
24.09.19
1er tour
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 1 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 1 3 6 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Sara Errani 2 6 2 6
Richel Hogenkamp 1 4 6 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Maryna Zanevska 0 1 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Arantxa Rus 2 6 7
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 4 65
25.09.19
1er tour
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 3 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 1 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Martina Trevisan 2 7 6
Barbara Haas 0 5 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Daria Mishina 2 6 6 6
Marie Benoit 1 75 3 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 2 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Allie Kiick 2 6 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 74 4 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 61 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Aliona Bolsova 2 1 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 4 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 7 6
Mayar Sherif 0 65 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 7
Nicoleta Dascalu 0 2 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Mandy Minella 0 3 1
24.09.19
qualif.
Andrea Gamiz 2 3 6 10
Alba Carrillo Marin 1 6 3 7
24.09.19
qualif.
Daria Mishina 2 6 3 13
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 3 6 11
24.09.19
qualif.
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 3 10
Marta Custic 1 3 6 7
24.09.19
qualif.
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Rebeka Masarova 0 3 4
24.09.19
qualif.
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 3 4
24.09.19
qualif.
Marie Benoit 2 6 2 10
Claire Liu 1 4 6 3
24.09.19
qualif.
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 3 3
24.09.19
qualif.
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 3 6 10
Despina Papamichail 1 6 2 8
23.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Gamiz 2 0 7 10
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 6 5 8
23.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 4 1
23.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 0 4 3
23.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daria Mishina 1 7 4 4
Caroline Werner scratch 0 6 0
23.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 0 1
23.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 2 7 10
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 6 5 7
23.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 3 2
23.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 1 2
23.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 4 1
23.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 2 6 10
Stephanie Wagner 1 6 2 6
23.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 4 1
23.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rebeka Masarova 2 7 6
Paula Cristina Goncalves 0 65 2
23.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Julia Payola 2 2 7 10
Olga Saez Larra 1 6 62 7
23.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 3 6 10
Nadia Podoroska 1 6 1 3
23.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 3 2
23.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marta Custic 2 6 3 10
Seone Mendez 1 3 6 7
femmes double terre battue Spain W60+H Valencia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
Finale
Irina Maria Bara/Rebeka Masarova 2 6 7
Andrea Gamiz/Seone Mendez 0 4 62
23.09.19
Demi-finale
Andrea Gamiz/Seone Mendez 2 7 2 10
Nicoleta Dascalu/Elixane Lechemia 1 5 6 2
23.09.19
Demi-finale
Irina Maria Bara/Rebeka Masarova 2 4 7 10
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus 1 6 5 7
23.09.19
Quart de finale
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus 2 6 1 10
Aliona Bolsova/Tereza Mrdeza 1 4 6 4
23.09.19
Quart de finale
Andrea Gamiz/Seone Mendez 1 w/o
Despina Papamichail/Mayar Sherif 0
23.09.19
Quart de finale
Nicoleta Dascalu/Elixane Lechemia 2 6 5 10
Claire Liu/Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 2 7 7
23.09.19
Quart de finale
Irina Maria Bara/Rebeka Masarova 1 w/o
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0
23.09.19
1er tour
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 7 6
Elena Bogdan/Paula Cristina Goncalves 0 5 4
23.09.19
1er tour
Aliona Bolsova/Tereza Mrdeza 2 7 6
Conny Perrin/Nadia Podoroska 0 5 1
23.09.19
1er tour
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus 2 7 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 5 2
23.09.19
1er tour
Despina Papamichail/Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 4 2
23.09.19
1er tour
Andrea Gamiz/Seone Mendez 2 7 6
Cristina Dinu/Alena Fomina 0 5 4
23.09.19
1er tour
Nicoleta Dascalu/Elixane Lechemia 2 3 6 10
Paula Arias Manjon/Helene Pellicano 1 6 3 1
23.09.19
1er tour
Claire Liu/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6 10
Marina Bassols Ribera/Angela Fita Boluda 1 76 4 5
23.09.19
1er tour
Irina Maria Bara/Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 2 2
<