W60 Szekesfehervar 2019 livescore, live résultats
TennisEnDirect.fr
Tous les tournois
Hommes
Femmes
TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
TOUS LES TOURNOIS
WTA: Luxembourg
WTA: Moscow
WTA: W100 Suzhou
WTA: W25 Florence
WTA: W25 Hamamatsu
WTA: W25 Lagos
WTA: W25 Seville
WTA: W25 Waco
WTA: W60 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Hua Hin
WTA: W15 Metepec
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Telavi
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Classement ATP
Classement WTA
En Direct
Prévus
Terminés
Mes matchs (0)
W60 Szekesfehervar live, $60K
W60 Szekesfehervar
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
Finale
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
7
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara
0
5
2
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Irina Maria Bara
2
6
6
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay
0
4
3
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu
0
4
0
18.10.19
Quart de finale
Cagla Buyukakcay
2
5
6
6
H2H
Veronica Cepede Royg
1
7
1
3
18.10.19
Quart de finale
Irina-Camelia Begu
2
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Sramkova
0
1
3
18.10.19
Quart de finale
Irina Maria Bara
2
6
6
H2H
Danka Kovinic
0
3
3
18.10.19
Quart de finale
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Kawa
0
3
3
17.10.19
2e tour
Cagla Buyukakcay
2
5
6
7
H2H
Maryna Zanevska
1
7
2
5
17.10.19
2e tour
Irina-Camelia Begu
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ormaechea
0
2
4
17.10.19
2e tour
Veronica Cepede Royg
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dorka Drahota Szabo
1
6
3
2
17.10.19
2e tour
Katarzyna Kawa
2
7
6
H2H
Simona Waltert
0
6
5
3
17.10.19
2e tour
Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Potocnik
0
2
3
17.10.19
2e tour
Irina Maria Bara
2
7
2
6
H2H
Viktoriya Tomova
1
5
6
3
17.10.19
2e tour
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
7
7
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
0
6
6
6
2
17.10.19
2e tour
Rebecca Sramkova
2
6
6
H2H
Dalma Galfi
0
4
3
16.10.19
1er tour
Cagla Buyukakcay
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Zavatska
0
2
2
16.10.19
1er tour
Irina-Camelia Begu
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Frech
0
1
1
16.10.19
1er tour
Veronica Cepede Royg
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Ce
0
1
0
16.10.19
1er tour
Paula Ormaechea
2
7
7
H2H
Harmony Tan
0
5
5
16.10.19
1er tour
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
0
3
4
16.10.19
1er tour
Katarzyna Kawa
2
6
6
6
H2H
Greta Arn
1
7
5
2
1
16.10.19
1er tour
Maryna Zanevska
2
7
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic
0
6
1
3
16.10.19
1er tour
Viktoriya Tomova
2
7
6
H2H
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
0
6
5
4
16.10.19
1er tour
Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Stollar
0
3
1
16.10.19
1er tour
Irina Maria Bara
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Chwalinska
0
4
4
16.10.19
1er tour
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Kucova
0
1
2
16.10.19
1er tour
Rebecca Sramkova
2
7
3
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
1
6
5
6
3
16.10.19
1er tour
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Nagy
0
4
4
16.10.19
1er tour
Dalma Galfi
2
6
6
H2H
Susanne Celik
0
2
1
16.10.19
1er tour
Simona Waltert
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Di Giuseppe
0
4
0
16.10.19
1er tour
Dorka Drahota Szabo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniela Seguel
1
6
0
4
15.10.19
qualif.
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Johana Markova
0
4
2
15.10.19
qualif.
Daniela Seguel
2
4
7
10
H2H
Dea Herdzelas
1
6
6
2
7
15.10.19
qualif.
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Klaffner
0
2
1
15.10.19
qualif.
Nicoleta Dascalu
1
6
H2H
Maryna Chernyshova
scratch
0
4
15.10.19
qualif.
Nina Potocnik
2
7
3
10
H2H
Amina Anshba
1
5
6
6
15.10.19
qualif.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
0
1
1
15.10.19
qualif.
Simona Waltert
2
5
6
10
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
1
7
3
8
16.10.19
qualif.
Lea Boskovic
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
0
3
4
14.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Melanie Klaffner
2
3
6
10
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova
1
6
3
8
14.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
0
2
1
14.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Janosi
0
0
0
14.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Nikoletta Muller
0
3
0
14.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
7
6
H2H
Veronika Erjavec
0
6
0
3
14.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
1
10
H2H
Veronika Vlkovska
1
4
6
5
14.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nina Potocnik
1
6
4
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
scratch
0
2
0
14.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Amina Anshba
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Miklova
0
3
2
14.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Vismane
0
2
0
14.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
7
H2H
Nika Radisic
0
2
5
14.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lea Boskovic
1
7
2
H2H
Teliana Pereira
scratch
0
5
0
14.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Zita Kovacs
0
2
0
14.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Detiuc
2
7
6
H2H
Tamara Malesevic
0
5
0
14.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Szabina Szlavikovics
0
0
1
14.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
H2H
Bianka Bekefi
0
3
1
14.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Simona Waltert
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Bukta
0
2
1
W60 Szekesfehervar
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.19
Finale
Irina Maria Bara/Maryna Zanevska
2
3
6
10
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova/Elena Bogdan
1
6
2
8
14.10.19
Demi-finale
Akgul Amanmuradova/Elena Bogdan
2
2
6
10
H2H
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
1
6
4
4
14.10.19
Demi-finale
Irina Maria Bara/Maryna Zanevska
2
7
6
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu/Danka Kovinic
0
6
3
1
14.10.19
Quart de finale
Akgul Amanmuradova/Elena Bogdan
2
6
7
H2H
Maryna Chernyshova/Chantal Skamlova
0
2
6
4
14.10.19
Quart de finale
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
0
2
3
14.10.19
Quart de finale
Irina Maria Bara/Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani/Paula Ormaechea
0
2
3
14.10.19
Quart de finale
Nicoleta Dascalu/Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar/Rebecca Sramkova
0
4
2
14.10.19
1er tour
Reka-Luca Jani/Paula Ormaechea
2
5
6
10
H2H
Maja Chwalinska/Adrienn Nagy
1
7
3
7
14.10.19
1er tour
Akgul Amanmuradova/Elena Bogdan
2
6
6
H2H
Bianka Bekefi/Dorka Drahota Szabo
0
3
4
14.10.19
1er tour
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Johana Markova/Daniela Seguel
0
4
2
14.10.19
1er tour
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Potocnik/Nika Radisic
0
4
3
14.10.19
1er tour
Maryna Chernyshova/Chantal Skamlova
1
w/o
H2H
Agnes Bukta/Teliana Pereira
0
14.10.19
1er tour
Irina Maria Bara/Maryna Zanevska
1
6
1
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar
scratch
0
3
0
14.10.19
1er tour
Nicoleta Dascalu/Danka Kovinic
1
w/o
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova/Melanie Klaffner
0
14.10.19
1er tour
Anna Bondar/Rebecca Sramkova
2
0
6
10
H2H
Gabriela Ce/Simona Waltert
1
6
4
8
<