W25 Tianjin 2019 livescore, live résultats

W25 Tianjin live, $25K

femmes simple dur China W25 Tianjin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
Finale
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 4 2
06.07.19
Demi-finale
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 7
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 1 5
06.07.19
Demi-finale
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 5 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 1 7 3
05.07.19
Quart de finale
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 7 4 6
Fangzhou Liu 1 63 6 2
05.07.19
Quart de finale
Jovana Jaksic 2 3 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 1 6 2 2
05.07.19
Quart de finale
Anastasia Gasanova 1 6
Xinyu Gao scratch 0 4
05.07.19
Quart de finale
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 3 3
04.07.19
2e tour
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 3 4
04.07.19
2e tour
Jovana Jaksic 1 6 5 7 3
Akiko Omae scratch 0 7 6
04.07.19
2e tour
Carol Zhao 2 5 7 7
Na-Lae Han 1 7 63 67
04.07.19
2e tour
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 3 2
04.07.19
2e tour
Fang Ying Xun 2 7 3 7
Jiaxi Lu 1 64 6 63
04.07.19
2e tour
Anastasia Gasanova 2 7 6
Yuxuan Zhang 0 5 2
04.07.19
2e tour
Xinyu Gao 2 6 5 7
Ziyue Sun 1 3 7 64
04.07.19
2e tour
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Shanshan Guo 0 4 3
02.07.19
1er tour
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 7
Su Jeong Jang 0 2 5
02.07.19
1er tour
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 2 2
02.07.19
1er tour
Jiaxi Lu 2 5 6 6
Zhuoxuan Bai 1 7 2 1
03.07.19
1er tour
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 0 4
03.07.19
1er tour
Akiko Omae 2 4 6 6
Qianhui Tang 1 6 0 0
03.07.19
1er tour
Na-Lae Han 2 7 6
Mei Xu Wu 0 5 1
03.07.19
1er tour
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 4 3
03.07.19
1er tour
Carol Zhao 2 1 7 6
Nudnida Luangnam 1 6 5 1
03.07.19
1er tour
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 1 3
03.07.19
1er tour
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 1 3 75 1
03.07.19
1er tour
Shanshan Guo 2 6 6
Chang Liu 0 0 4
03.07.19
1er tour
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 0 2
03.07.19
1er tour
Anastasia Gasanova 2 7 3 6
Xiaodi You 1 5 6 4
03.07.19
1er tour
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6 6
Jiatian Qi 1 74 4 2
03.07.19
1er tour
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 2 0
03.07.19
1er tour
Xin Yu Wang 2 4 6 7
Chengyiyi Yuan 1 6 1 5
01.07.19
qualif.
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi 0 4 2
01.07.19
qualif.
Carol Zhao 2 6 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 2 2
01.07.19
qualif.
Ziyue Sun 2 2 6 10
Jia Qi Kang 1 6 2 6
01.07.19
qualif.
Shanshan Guo 2 0 6 10
Xu Liu Sun 1 6 4 6
01.07.19
qualif.
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 3 10
Wushuang Zheng 1 3 6 2
01.07.19
qualif.
Mei Xu Wu 1 6
Xinyu Jiang scratch 0 3
02.07.19
qualif.
Meiqi Guo 2 2 6 10
Risa Ushijima 1 6 4 6
03.07.19
qualif.
Qianhui Tang 2 6 7 10
Anastasia Nefedova 1 74 65 7
01.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Mengtong Zhao 0 0 0
01.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Yuxin Zhang 0 3 3
01.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dan Ni Wang 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 2 4
01.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Carol Zhao 2 1 6 10
Ziyi Yang 1 6 4 7
01.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Jia Qi Ren 0 0 2
01.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 2 0
01.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Shanshan Guo 2 6 6 10
Yexin Ma 1 2 77 4
01.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 7
Ying Zhang 0 3 64
01.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 4 4
01.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 0 1
01.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 7
Xue Cao 0 4 5
01.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Meiting Liu 0 4 4
01.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Yu Yang Jin 0 3 1
01.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 4 3
01.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 4 3
01.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Meiqi Guo 2 7 6
Yarden Akler 0 64 4
femmes double dur China W25 Tianjin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.19
Finale
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 7 6
Mei Xu Wu/Wushuang Zheng 0 5 2
01.07.19
Demi-finale
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 5 6 10
Erika Sema/Xiaodi You 1 7 2 5
01.07.19
Demi-finale
Mei Xu Wu/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 4 10
Jiahui Chen/Ying Zhang 1 3 6 6
01.07.19
Quart de finale
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan/Qianqian Zhao 0 4 3
01.07.19
Quart de finale
Jiahui Chen/Ying Zhang 2 6 5 10
Ji-Hee Choi/Fang Ying Xun 1 3 7 7
01.07.19
Quart de finale
Erika Sema/Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Nudnida Luangnam/Dan Ni Wang 0 3 1
01.07.19
Quart de finale
Mei Xu Wu/Wushuang Zheng 2 3 6 10
Meiqi Guo/Akiko Omae 1 6 1 3
01.07.19
1er tour
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Zhuoxuan Bai/Jia Qi Kang 0 2 1
01.07.19
1er tour
Jiahui Chen/Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Yexin Ma/Ziyue Sun 0 0 2
01.07.19
1er tour
Chengyiyi Yuan/Qianqian Zhao 2 5 6 10
Si Qi Liu/Jiaxi Lu 1 7 2 6
01.07.19
1er tour
Erika Sema/Xiaodi You 2 6 7
Su Jeong Jang/Fangzhou Liu 0 3 61
01.07.19
1er tour
Nudnida Luangnam/Dan Ni Wang 2 7 4 10
Anastasia Gasanova/Aleksandrina Naydenova 1 65 6 3
01.07.19
1er tour
Mei Xu Wu/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma/Jia Qi Ren 0 1 4
01.07.19
1er tour
Meiqi Guo/Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han/Dabin Kim 0 0 4
01.07.19
1er tour
Ji-Hee Choi/Fang Ying Xun 2 6 7
Xu Liu Sun/Meiling Wang 0 4 5
<