W25 Nanning 2019 livescore, live résultats

W25 Nanning live, $25K

femmes simple dur China W25 Nanning Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 4 7 7
Anastasia Gasanova 1 6 63 5
26.10.19
Demi-finale
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 3 3
26.10.19
Demi-finale
Anastasia Gasanova 2 0 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 6 4 3
25.10.19
Quart de finale
Jia-Jing Lu 2 5 7 7
Clara Tauson 1 7 67 65
25.10.19
Quart de finale
Dalila Jakupovic 2 7 6
Shuyue Ma 0 5 3
25.10.19
Quart de finale
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 2 1
25.10.19
Quart de finale
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 3 6
Valeria Savinykh 1 2 6 0
24.10.19
2e tour
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 1 3 72 1
25.10.19
2e tour
Jia-Jing Lu 2 2 7 6
Fangzhou Liu 1 6 65 4
25.10.19
2e tour
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 4 4
25.10.19
2e tour
Dalila Jakupovic 2 7 7
Shilin Xu 0 5 5
25.10.19
2e tour
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6 7
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 75 4 5
25.10.19
2e tour
Anastasia Gasanova 2 7 6
Arina Rodionova 0 64 3
25.10.19
2e tour
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 1 1
25.10.19
2e tour
Clara Tauson 2 6 7
Fang Ying Xun 0 3 64
22.10.19
1er tour
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Nudnida Luangnam 0 0 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 1 0 78 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 6 3
Shuo Feng scratch 0 4 0
22.10.19
1er tour
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Sijia Wei 0 1 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Sofia Shapatava 2 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 1 6 2 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 4 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Valeria Savinykh 2 7 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 62 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 2 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Fangzhou Liu 2 7 6
Daria Mishina 0 5 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Shilin Xu 2 6 7
Xinyu Gao 0 4 63
23.10.19
1er tour
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 1 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 1 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 7
Akiko Omae 0 2 63
23.10.19
1er tour
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 3 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Chang Liu 0 4 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 2 3
21.10.19
qualif.
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 3 4
21.10.19
qualif.
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 1 10
Siqi Cao 1 4 6 5
21.10.19
qualif.
Wushuang Zheng 1 5 4
Jiaxi Lu scratch 0 7 3
21.10.19
qualif.
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 4 3
22.10.19
qualif.
Ying Zhang 2 6 7
Xu Liu Sun 0 3 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 4 2
21.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Yuqi Sheng 0 2 3
21.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Shanshan Guo 0 1 3
21.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Xu Liu Sun 2 4 6 10
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 6 1 3
21.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 1 2
21.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 2 2
21.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 2 10
Ji-Hee Choi 1 3 6 7
21.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Ying Zhang 2 6 0 10
Emily Webley-Smith 1 4 6 5
21.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Yexin Ma 2 2 6 10
Mei Xu Wu 1 6 3 7
21.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Siqi Cao 2 7 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 5 4
21.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Xinyu Gao 2 7 3 10
Yanni Liu 1 66 6 6
21.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 2 2
21.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 3 1
19.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ying Zhang 1 w/o
Yixuan Li 0
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ji-Hee Choi 2 7 6
Ziyi Yang 0 61 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Shanshan Guo 2 6 6
Jiahui Chen 0 4 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Si Qi Liu 2 6 5 10
Jiatian Qi 1 3 7 6
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Cong Ying Zhao 0 1 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Siqi Cao 2 6 6
Xiaochuan Nie 0 2 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yuqi Sheng 2 6 6
Ai Qi Chen 0 1 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 4 0
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yanni Liu 2 6 6
Yuxin Zhang 0 1 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Xinyu Cai 0 4 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 3 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Wei Zheng 2 6 6
Xin Yi 0 4 3
femmes double dur China W25 Nanning Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
Finale
Ksenia Laskutova/Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Siqi Cao/Dan Ni Wang 0 2 4
21.10.19
Demi-finale
Ksenia Laskutova/Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao/Fang Ying Xun 0 3 3
21.10.19
Demi-finale
Siqi Cao/Dan Ni Wang 2 6 2 10
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 1 4 6 6
21.10.19
Quart de finale
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 1 w/o
Shuyue Ma/Meiling Wang 0
21.10.19
Quart de finale
Xinyu Gao/Fang Ying Xun 2 1 6 10
Anastasia Gasanova/Daria Mishina 1 6 1 7
21.10.19
Quart de finale
Ksenia Laskutova/Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 3 10
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Moyuka Uchijima 1 66 6 6
21.10.19
Quart de finale
Siqi Cao/Dan Ni Wang 2 6 7
Mariam Bolkvadze/Iryna Shymanovich 0 3 5
21.10.19
1er tour
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 2 7 6
Meiqi Guo/Mei Xu Wu 0 66 4
21.10.19
1er tour
Xinyu Gao/Fang Ying Xun 2 6 7
Jiahui Chen/Shuo Feng 0 1 64
21.10.19
1er tour
Anastasia Gasanova/Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu/Wushuang Zheng 0 0 4
21.10.19
1er tour
Ksenia Laskutova/Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Yexin Ma/Yuqi Sheng 0 4 4
21.10.19
1er tour
Shuyue Ma/Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng/Valeria Savinykh 0 2 4
21.10.19
1er tour
Siqi Cao/Dan Ni Wang 2 2 6 10
Dalila Jakupovic/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 6 4 5
21.10.19
1er tour
Mariam Bolkvadze/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 2 11
Ji-Hee Choi/Nudnida Luangnam 1 3 6 9
21.10.19
1er tour
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Moyuka Uchijima 2 4 6 10
Xu Liu Sun/Ying Zhang 1 6 4 3
<