W25 Moscow 2020 livescore, live résultats

W25 Moscow live, $25K

femmes simple salle Russia W25 Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.20
Finale
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 1 7
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 4 6 65
29.02.20
Demi-finale
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 7 6
Taisya Pachkaleva 0 67 1
29.02.20
Demi-finale
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 4
Anastasia Zakharova scratch 0 0
28.02.20
Quart de finale
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 4 6 6
Vivian Heisen 1 6 4 4
28.02.20
Quart de finale
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 7 7
Yuliya Hatouka 0 66 5
28.02.20
Quart de finale
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 63 4
28.02.20
Quart de finale
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Alina Charaeva 0 4 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Vivian Heisen 2 7 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 63 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 3 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 3 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 6 1 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 3 2
27.02.20
2e tour
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 3 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 5 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 1 7 4 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 2 4
25.02.20
1er tour
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 2 3
25.02.20
1er tour
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 2 2
26.02.20
1er tour
Angelina Gabueva 2 3 6 7
Maria Bondarenko 1 6 4 5
26.02.20
1er tour
Ekaterina Yashina 2 7 2 6
Daria Kudashova 1 5 6 3
26.02.20
1er tour
Vivian Heisen 2 6 4 6
Sofya Lansere 1 1 6 4
26.02.20
1er tour
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 3 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 3 3
26.02.20
1er tour
Anastasiya Komardina 2 4 6 6
Amina Anshba 1 6 3 3
26.02.20
1er tour
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 2 2
26.02.20
1er tour
Anastasia Gasanova 1 w/o
Olga Doroshina 0
26.02.20
1er tour
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 4 2
26.02.20
1er tour
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 4 4
26.02.20
1er tour
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 3 7
Sabina Sharipova 1 0 6 5
26.02.20
1er tour
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 7
Daria Kruzhkova 0 3 5
26.02.20
1er tour
Vlada Koval 2 6 6 7
Dea Herdzelas 1 3 75 5
26.02.20
1er tour
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 2 3
26.02.20
1er tour
Alina Charaeva 2 7 6
Irina Fetecau 0 64 1
25.02.20
qualif.
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 7
Daria Krasnova 0 1 62
25.02.20
qualif.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 7 6
Elena Malygina 0 64 1
25.02.20
qualif.
Daria Kruzhkova 2 7 6
Natela Dzalamidze 0 65 1
25.02.20
qualif.
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 3 4
25.02.20
qualif.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 7 7
Maria Shusharina 0 65 5
25.02.20
qualif.
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 1 4
25.02.20
qualif.
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 1 2
25.02.20
qualif.
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 4 1
24.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Alina Silich 0 4 0
24.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Natela Dzalamidze 2 4 6 10
Martyna Kubka 1 6 4 5
24.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 3 4
24.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Maria Mikhaylova 0 1 0
24.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6 10
Evgeniya Burdina 1 4 712 3
24.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 1 0
24.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Alija Merdeeva 0 3 2
24.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Kubareva 2 6 7
Maria Daniels Sierra 0 2 5
24.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 0 1 4
24.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 5 7 10
Angelika Shapovalova 1 7 65 6
24.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 2 0
24.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Daria Krasnova 2 4 6 11
Alisa Kummel 1 6 1 9
24.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 1 1
24.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Khonzoda Murodkhujaeva 0 0 1
24.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Shusharina 2 7 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 64 4
24.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 7
Margarita Lazareva 0 3 64
femmes double salle Russia W25 Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
Finale
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 3 10
Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 1 6 6
28.02.20
Demi-finale
Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva/Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 4 2
28.02.20
Demi-finale
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova 1 w/o
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko 0
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 7 6
Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi 0 5 3
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Amina Anshba/Taisya Pachkaleva 0 3 1
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova/Elena Malygina 0 2 2
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Anna Kubareva/Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 7 4 10
Dea Herdzelas/Vlada Koval 1 64 6 6
25.02.20
1er tour
Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina/Aneta Laboutkova 0 2 2
25.02.20
1er tour
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau/Daria Kruzhkova 0 3 2
25.02.20
1er tour
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi/Daria Krasnova 0 1 4
25.02.20
1er tour
Dea Herdzelas/Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova/Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 3
25.02.20
1er tour
Amina Anshba/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova/Aleksandra Pospelova 0 3 3
25.02.20
1er tour
Ekaterina Kazionova/Elena Malygina 2 6 7 10
Eva Garkusha/Margarita Lazareva 1 74 5 2
26.02.20
1er tour
Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi 2 2 6 10
Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova 1 6 4 5
26.02.20
1er tour
Anna Kubareva/Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 4 11
Alina Charaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 4 6 9
<