W25 Minsk 2019 livescore, live résultats

W25 Minsk live, $25K

femmes simple terre battue Belarus W25 Minsk Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
Finale
Francesca Jones 2 7 4 6
Jaqueline Cristian 1 66 6 1
15.06.19
Demi-finale
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 2 3
15.06.19
Demi-finale
Francesca Jones 2 7 5 6
Iryna Shymanovich 1 5 7 3
14.06.19
Quart de finale
Jaqueline Cristian 2 7 6
Alexandra Perper 0 62 2
14.06.19
Quart de finale
Irina Fetecau 2 7 6 7
Anastasiya Komardina 1 5 72 5
14.06.19
Quart de finale
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 4 3
14.06.19
Quart de finale
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 3 2
13.06.19
2e tour
Alexandra Perper 2 7 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 62 1
13.06.19
2e tour
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 2
13.06.19
2e tour
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 0 3 3
13.06.19
2e tour
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 0 0 1
13.06.19
2e tour
Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 5 3
13.06.19
2e tour
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 2 4
13.06.19
2e tour
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 7 10 2
Maryna Chernyshova scratch 0 6 1
13.06.19
2e tour
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 4 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Jaqueline Cristian 1 5
Caroline Werner scratch 0 0
11.06.19
1er tour
Daria Lodikova 2 5 7 6
Anna Kubareva 1 7 5 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 4 1
12.06.19
1er tour
Alexandra Perper 2 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 6 4 3
12.06.19
1er tour
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 4 2
12.06.19
1er tour
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 4 1
12.06.19
1er tour
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 3 4
12.06.19
1er tour
Irina Fetecau 2 4 6 6
Polina Leykina 1 6 2 1
12.06.19
1er tour
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 1 4
12.06.19
1er tour
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 3 6 7
Sara Cakarevic 1 6 3 5
12.06.19
1er tour
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 1 4
12.06.19
1er tour
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 4 6 1
Valentyna Ivakhnenko scratch 0 6 2 2
12.06.19
1er tour
Francesca Jones 2 7 2 7
Shalimar Talbi 1 62 6 65
12.06.19
1er tour
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 5 6
Anastasia Detiuc 1 3 7 2
12.06.19
1er tour
Katyarina Paulenka 2 6 3 6
Montserrat Gonzalez 1 3 6 2
12.06.19
1er tour
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 1 5
Olga Ianchuk scratch 0 1
11.06.19
qualif.
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 2 6 10
Anastasia Pribylova 1 6 4 8
11.06.19
qualif.
Alexandra Perper 2 7 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 5 0
11.06.19
qualif.
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 2 3
11.06.19
qualif.
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 5 10
Daniela Vismane 1 1 7 6
11.06.19
qualif.
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 2 3
11.06.19
qualif.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 5 10
Vlada Koval 1 2 7 3
11.06.19
qualif.
Anna Ukolova 2 6 7
Ksenia Palkina 0 2 64
11.06.19
qualif.
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6 10
Mihaela Djakovic 1 4 73 4
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 4 10
Katsiaryna Skachkova 1 4 6 7
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 6
Maria Daniels Sierra 0 2 3
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 4 4
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Hanna Vinahradava 0 0 0
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 0 1
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Hanna Sokal 0 2 4
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 2 7 10
Alesya Yakubovich 1 6 63 5
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Diana Demidova 1 6 1
Ipek Oz scratch 0 1 0
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 1 2
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 6 1
Vlada Zvereva scratch 0 1 0
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 0 1 2
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Ukolova 2 4 6 10
Ilona Kremen 1 6 2 7
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 0 0
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Kristina Dmitruk 0 2 3
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Nika Shytkouskaya 0 2 2
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 3 6 15
Melanie Stokke 1 6 3 13
femmes double terre battue Belarus W25 Minsk Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Finale
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6 10
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich 1 74 4 8
10.06.19
Demi-finale
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich 1 w/o
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Jaqueline Cristian 0
10.06.19
Demi-finale
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 0 4 0
10.06.19
Quart de finale
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich 2 3 6 10
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Ksenia Palkina 1 6 2 5
10.06.19
Quart de finale
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Polina Leykina/Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 0 4
10.06.19
Quart de finale
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli/Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 4 1
10.06.19
Quart de finale
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 4 18
Ekaterina Kazionova/Ekaterina Shalimova 1 4 6 16
10.06.19
1er tour
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 0 10
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Valeriya Strakhova 1 4 6 7
10.06.19
1er tour
Angelica Moratelli/Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 6 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Anna Kubareva 0 0 3
10.06.19
1er tour
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova/Shalimar Talbi 0 3 2
10.06.19
1er tour
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 2 6 10
Katyarina Paulenka/Hanna Sokal 1 6 3 6
10.06.19
1er tour
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Ksenia Palkina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Nika Shytkouskaya 0 4 1
10.06.19
1er tour
Polina Leykina/Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 6 6
Hanna Vinahradava/Alesya Yakubovich 0 2 2
10.06.19
1er tour
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Jaqueline Cristian 2 7 6
Vlada Koval/Daria Lodikova 0 5 3
10.06.19
1er tour
Ekaterina Kazionova/Ekaterina Shalimova 1 4
Mihaela Djakovic/Olga Ianchuk scratch 0 1
<