W25 Daegu 2019 livescore, live résultats

W25 Daegu live, $25K

femmes simple dur Republic of Korea W25 Daegu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.19
Finale
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 1 2
08.06.19
Demi-finale
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 4 4
08.06.19
Demi-finale
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 5 7
Su Jeong Jang 1 3 7 5
08.06.19
Quart de finale
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 4 3
08.06.19
Quart de finale
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 4 6
Jennifer Elie 1 4 6 3
08.06.19
Quart de finale
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 4 1
08.06.19
Quart de finale
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 7
Sunam Jeong 0 1 5
06.06.19
2e tour
Jennifer Elie 2 6 0 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 1 6 1
06.06.19
2e tour
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 0 0
06.06.19
2e tour
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 0 0 4
06.06.19
2e tour
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Eunhye Lee 0 3 3
06.06.19
2e tour
Dabin Kim 2 6 7
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 2 63
06.06.19
2e tour
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 2 1
06.06.19
2e tour
Xiaodi You 2 6 6 6
Shiori Fukuda 1 71 2 4
06.06.19
2e tour
Haruna Arakawa 2 4 7 6
Yuxuan Zhang 1 6 5 2
04.06.19
1er tour
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 3 4
04.06.19
1er tour
Na-Lae Han 1 6 4
Ayumi Koshiishi scratch 0 3 1
04.06.19
1er tour
Su Jeong Jang 1 6 3
Susanne Celik scratch 0 2 0
04.06.19
1er tour
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6 6
Daria Mishina 1 75 2 1
04.06.19
1er tour
Mari Osaka 1 2
Hanna Chang scratch 0 0
04.06.19
1er tour
Kanako Morisaki 1 4 6 4
Olivia Tjandramulia scratch 0 6 2 1
04.06.19
1er tour
Dabin Kim 2 7 7
Kyoka Okamura 0 68 61
05.06.19
1er tour
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 4 4
05.06.19
1er tour
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 1 2
05.06.19
1er tour
Shiori Fukuda 2 3 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 6 1 3
05.06.19
1er tour
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee 0 3 1
05.06.19
1er tour
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 0 4
05.06.19
1er tour
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Sinhee Kim 0 0 2
05.06.19
1er tour
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 5 6 6
Shiho Akita 1 7 1 4
05.06.19
1er tour
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Gyung Eun Song 0 4 2
05.06.19
1er tour
Viktoriia Dema 1 7 6 2
Na-Ri Kim scratch 0 6 1
04.06.19
qualif.
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 7
Yuuki Tanaka 0 3 67
04.06.19
qualif.
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Hyojung Yea 0 3 4
04.06.19
qualif.
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 0 1
04.06.19
qualif.
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 4 4
04.06.19
qualif.
Shiori Fukuda 2 4 6 10
Emily Fanning 1 6 4 4
04.06.19
qualif.
Eunhye Lee 2 6 3 10
Michika Ozeki 1 1 6 6
04.06.19
qualif.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 2 10
Andrea Ka 1 2 6 8
05.06.19
qualif.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 7 6
So-Ra Lee 0 5 2
03.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Hx Izabella Tan 0 1 0
03.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Ji Min Park 0 4 2
03.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Da Ye Kim 0 1 2
03.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Ka 2 6 6
Handeul Kim 0 0 4
03.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hyojung Yea 2 4 6 10
Ayaka Okuno 1 6 2 5
03.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Ryeong Gyeong Park 0 3 4
03.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Do Hee Bae 0 4 1
03.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Sandeul Kim 0 1 0
03.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Pei-Chi Lee 2 3 7 13
Dayeon Back 1 6 60 11
03.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 2 3
03.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Seung-Yeon Hong 0 4 4
03.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Shiori Fukuda 2 6 6
Na Hyun Kang 0 0 3
03.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Eunhye Lee 2 6 7
Eun Se Jang 0 1 5
03.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ramu Ueda 2 4 6 10
Eunji Lee (2001) 1 6 1 6
03.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 4
Yeong Won Jeong scratch 0 1
03.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Himeno Sakatsume 2 2 6 10
Hwui Won Wi 1 6 1 6
femmes double dur Republic of Korea W25 Daegu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.19
Finale
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 7
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han 0 3 65
03.06.19
Demi-finale
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han 2 6 4 10
Su Jeong Jang/Na-Ri Kim 1 2 6 7
03.06.19
Demi-finale
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 4 10
Kanako Morisaki/Minori Yonehara 1 2 6 5
03.06.19
Quart de finale
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Sunam Jeong/So-Ra Lee 0 2 3
03.06.19
Quart de finale
Kanako Morisaki/Minori Yonehara 2 7 5 10
Haruna Arakawa/Olivia Tjandramulia 1 5 7 8
03.06.19
Quart de finale
Su Jeong Jang/Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura/Xiaodi You 0 3 4
03.06.19
Quart de finale
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Dabin Kim/Ayaka Okuno 0 3 1
03.06.19
1er tour
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han 2 7 6
Ayumi Koshiishi/Himeno Sakatsume 0 66 1
03.06.19
1er tour
Sunam Jeong/So-Ra Lee 2 2 6 10
Seo-Kyung Kang/Mi-Ok Kim 1 6 4 6
03.06.19
1er tour
Kanako Morisaki/Minori Yonehara 2 6 6
Dayeon Back/Cherry Kim 0 2 1
03.06.19
1er tour
Kyoka Okamura/Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki/Ramu Ueda 0 1 2
03.06.19
1er tour
Su Jeong Jang/Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
So Hee Jung/Sinhee Kim 0 2 2
03.06.19
1er tour
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 4 10
Yeong Won Jeong/Eunhye Lee 1 4 6 3
03.06.19
1er tour
Haruna Arakawa/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 3 13
Nagi Hanatani/Mai Hontama 1 1 6 11
03.06.19
1er tour
Dabin Kim/Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema/Warona Mdlulwa 0 4 3
<