W25 Arad 2019 livescore, live résultats
TennisEnDirect.fr
Tous les tournois
Hommes
Femmes
TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
TOUS LES TOURNOIS
WTA: Guangzhou
WTA: Seoul
WTA: Osaka
WTA: W25 Arad
WTA: W25 Cairns
WTA: W25 Podgorica
WTA: W25 Roehampton
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60+H Saint Malo
WTA: W15 Anning
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Buenos Aires
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Lubbock
WTA: W15 Melilla
WTA: W15 Shymkent
WTA: W15 Tabarka
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Classement ATP
Classement WTA
En Direct
Prévus
Terminés
Mes matchs (0)
W25 Arad live, $25K
W25 Arad
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.19
Finale
Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
1
7
5
4
4
21.09.19
Demi-finale
Andreea Mitu
2
6
7
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
0
1
5
21.09.19
Demi-finale
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
5
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic
1
3
7
4
20.09.19
Quart de finale
Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
3
3
20.09.19
Quart de finale
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
7
H2H
Andreea Rosca
0
1
5
20.09.19
Quart de finale
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
6
H2H
Conny Perrin
0
3
0
20.09.19
Quart de finale
Lea Boskovic
1
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
scratch
0
6
19.09.19
2e tour
Andreea Mitu
2
2
6
7
H2H
Cindy Burger
1
6
1
6
1
19.09.19
2e tour
Conny Perrin
2
7
6
H2H
Irina Fetecau
0
5
1
19.09.19
2e tour
Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
4
7
7
H2H
Basak Eraydin
1
6
5
6
6
19.09.19
2e tour
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Panna Udvardy
0
0
1
19.09.19
2e tour
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
1
7
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
1
6
6
2
0
19.09.19
2e tour
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun
0
1
2
19.09.19
2e tour
Andreea Rosca
2
7
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
0
5
0
19.09.19
2e tour
Lea Boskovic
2
0
7
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
1
6
5
2
17.09.19
1er tour
Valeriya Strakhova
2
7
7
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
0
5
6
4
17.09.19
1er tour
Lina Gjorcheska
2
7
7
H2H
Nadia Podoroska
0
6
1
6
5
17.09.19
1er tour
Lea Boskovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
0
4
4
18.09.19
1er tour
Andreea Mitu
2
6
7
H2H
Gaia Sanesi
0
3
5
18.09.19
1er tour
Conny Perrin
2
7
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
0
5
1
18.09.19
1er tour
Basak Eraydin
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
0
3
4
18.09.19
1er tour
Cindy Burger
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Caregaro
0
2
3
18.09.19
1er tour
Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
1
6
4
2
18.09.19
1er tour
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
0
2
3
18.09.19
1er tour
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Schaeder
0
2
1
18.09.19
1er tour
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Anhzelika Isaeva
0
4
1
18.09.19
1er tour
Irina Fetecau
2
4
6
6
H2H
Melanie Stokke
1
6
4
1
18.09.19
1er tour
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Anda Ghinga
0
1
2
18.09.19
1er tour
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
1
6
6
H2H
Dorka Drahota Szabo
1
6
0
2
18.09.19
1er tour
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
2
6
6
H2H
Oksana Selekhmeteva
1
6
2
3
18.09.19
1er tour
Panna Udvardy
2
4
7
6
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu
1
6
5
3
17.09.19
qualif.
Cindy Burger
2
6
6
H2H
Emiliana Arango
0
2
0
17.09.19
qualif.
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
0
2
4
17.09.19
qualif.
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
3
7
10
H2H
Lara Escauriza
1
6
6
7
5
17.09.19
qualif.
Anhzelika Isaeva
2
7
6
10
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
1
5
7
5
4
17.09.19
qualif.
Dorka Drahota Szabo
2
6
2
12
H2H
Cristina Dinu
1
4
6
10
17.09.19
qualif.
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
0
3
3
16.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Cristina Dinu
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Sumova
0
0
0
16.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Cindy Burger
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu
0
1
0
16.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Federica Arcidiacono
2
6
5
10
H2H
Gabriela Duca
1
2
7
6
16.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Panfilov
0
0
3
16.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Tania Munteanu
0
1
0
16.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Malesevic
0
3
0
16.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Anhzelika Isaeva
2
3
6
10
H2H
Iulia Marko
1
6
1
3
16.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Emiliana Arango
2
0
6
10
H2H
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
1
6
4
3
16.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Gvozdenovic
0
2
3
16.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Lara Escauriza
2
4
7
10
H2H
Victoria Bosio
1
6
5
8
16.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Dorka Drahota Szabo
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
0
6
4
3
16.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Surova
0
1
2
15.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriela Horackova
2
1
6
10
H2H
Andreea Velcea
1
6
4
5
15.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Diana Sumova
2
7
6
H2H
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
0
5
4
15.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriela Duca
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
4
1
15.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
6
6
H2H
Nikoletta Muller
0
0
2
15.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Viktoria Surova
2
6
6
H2H
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca
0
1
3
15.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Emiliana Arango
2
7
5
10
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
1
5
7
3
15.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu
2
6
6
H2H
Andjela Reljic
0
1
0
15.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lara Escauriza
2
7
6
H2H
Izabela Gabriela Novac
0
5
3
15.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sara Gvozdenovic
2
1
6
12
H2H
Natalie Augustinova
1
6
2
10
15.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lara Panfilov
2
7
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
5
3
15.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
2
6
6
H2H
Iulia Vlaiculescu
0
1
2
15.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tamara Malesevic
2
6
6
H2H
Szabina Szlavikovics
0
4
3
15.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tania Munteanu
2
2
6
10
H2H
Elena Gemovic
1
6
4
6
15.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dorka Drahota Szabo
2
6
7
H2H
Laura Svatikova
0
3
6
2
15.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Iulia Marko
2
6
6
H2H
Jovana Gvozdenovic
0
1
1
W25 Arad
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.09.19
Finale
Basak Eraydin/Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
0
0
1
16.09.19
Demi-finale
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
4
6
10
H2H
Conny Perrin/Valeriya Strakhova
1
6
0
2
16.09.19
Demi-finale
Basak Eraydin/Andreea Mitu
2
6
3
10
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
1
2
6
6
16.09.19
Quart de finale
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina/Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
1
2
16.09.19
Quart de finale
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Dinu/Lina Gjorcheska
0
3
4
16.09.19
Quart de finale
Conny Perrin/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic/Gaia Sanesi
0
4
2
16.09.19
Quart de finale
Basak Eraydin/Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Oana Smaranda Corneanu
0
2
2
16.09.19
1er tour
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca/Andreea Velcea
1
6
0
6
16.09.19
1er tour
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
4
10
H2H
Gabriela Duca/Anhzelika Isaeva
1
3
6
5
16.09.19
1er tour
Conny Perrin/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Anda Ghinga/Iulia Marko
0
0
0
16.09.19
1er tour
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Oana Smaranda Corneanu
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono/Nuria Brancaccio
0
4
2
16.09.19
1er tour
Basak Eraydin/Andreea Mitu
2
3
7
12
H2H
Emiliana Arango/Lara Escauriza
1
6
6
5
10
16.09.19
1er tour
Lea Boskovic/Gaia Sanesi
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Fetecau/Panna Udvardy
0
4
2
<