W15 Sozopol 2019 livescore, live résultats
TennisEnDirect.fr
Tous les tournois
Hommes
Femmes
TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
TOUS LES TOURNOIS
WTA: Beijing
WTA: W25 Brisbane
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60 Charleston
WTA: W15 Andrezieux Boutheon
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Chornomorsk
WTA: W15 Norman
WTA: W15 Pretoria
WTA: W15 Santarem
WTA: W15 Santiago
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Sozopol
WTA: W15 Tabarka
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Classement ATP
Classement WTA
En Direct
Prévus
Terminés
Mes matchs (0)
W15 Sozopol live, $15K
W15 Sozopol
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.19
Finale
Petia Arshinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Oona Orpana
0
0
4
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Petia Arshinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Reyngold
0
4
3
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Oona Orpana
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Kadleckova
0
2
1
04.10.19
Quart de finale
Petia Arshinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Mtsentlitze
0
1
2
04.10.19
Quart de finale
Oona Orpana
2
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova
0
1
3
04.10.19
Quart de finale
Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
6
H2H
Zinovia Vaneva
0
0
2
04.10.19
Quart de finale
Michaela Kadleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Stela Peeva
0
1
1
03.10.19
2e tour
Gebriela Mihaylova
2
1
6
7
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili
1
6
3
6
5
03.10.19
2e tour
Petia Arshinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Panfilov
0
1
2
03.10.19
2e tour
Zinovia Vaneva
2
7
6
H2H
Ania Hertel
0
5
3
03.10.19
2e tour
Oona Orpana
2
6
6
H2H
Stefana Lazar
0
3
0
03.10.19
2e tour
Eleni Mtsentlitze
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
3
0
03.10.19
2e tour
Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
6
H2H
Lia Karatancheva
0
4
3
03.10.19
2e tour
Stela Peeva
2
6
7
H2H
Oana Gavrila
0
4
5
03.10.19
2e tour
Michaela Kadleckova
2
7
6
H2H
Denislava Glushkova
0
5
2
01.10.19
1er tour
Gebriela Mihaylova
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmeen Ghaoui
0
0
1
01.10.19
1er tour
Oona Orpana
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Breckova
0
1
5
01.10.19
1er tour
Mariam Dalakishvili
2
6
6
H2H
Beloslava Veleva
0
2
1
01.10.19
1er tour
Lara Panfilov
2
6
6
H2H
Lyuboslava Peruhova
0
1
0
01.10.19
1er tour
Eleni Mtsentlitze
2
6
6
H2H
Beatris Spasova
0
2
0
01.10.19
1er tour
Lia Karatancheva
2
6
7
H2H
Ioana Zvonaru
0
3
5
02.10.19
1er tour
Ani Vangelova
2
6
7
H2H
Mirela Shkumbova
0
0
6
2
02.10.19
1er tour
Petia Arshinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Daniels Sierra
0
1
2
02.10.19
1er tour
Oana Gavrila
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anna Powaska
1
4
6
1
02.10.19
1er tour
Zinovia Vaneva
2
7
6
H2H
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
0
5
2
02.10.19
1er tour
Ania Hertel
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alina Silich
1
2
7
3
4
02.10.19
1er tour
Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
6
H2H
Gergana Topalova
0
2
0
02.10.19
1er tour
Stefana Lazar
2
6
6
H2H
Nikol Ruseva
0
1
3
02.10.19
1er tour
Stela Peeva
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
0
3
02.10.19
1er tour
Denislava Glushkova
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Kraleva
0
0
3
02.10.19
1er tour
Michaela Kadleckova
2
7
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
6
4
3
30.09.19
qualif.
Anna Powaska
2
3
6
10
H2H
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
1
6
3
7
30.09.19
qualif.
Yasmeen Ghaoui
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Raluca Botin
0
2
4
30.09.19
qualif.
Elena Kraleva
2
7
5
10
H2H
Maja Radenkovic
1
6
4
7
8
30.09.19
qualif.
Stefana Lazar
2
6
6
H2H
Iulia Vlaiculescu
0
3
1
30.09.19
qualif.
Nikol Ruseva
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Fry
0
1
1
30.09.19
qualif.
Beatris Spasova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Eleni Kampantai
1
1
6
7
30.09.19
qualif.
Ioana Zvonaru
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Magai
0
0
3
30.09.19
qualif.
Mirela Shkumbova
2
6
1
10
H2H
Silvia Maria Costache
1
1
6
8
W15 Sozopol
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.09.19
Finale
Elena Kraleva/Stela Peeva
2
6
6
12
H2H
Alina Silich/Ani Vangelova
1
2
7
5
10
30.09.19
Demi-finale
Alina Silich/Ani Vangelova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili/Oona Orpana
1
7
5
4
8
30.09.19
Demi-finale
Elena Kraleva/Stela Peeva
2
4
7
13
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva
1
6
6
4
11
30.09.19
Quart de finale
Alina Silich/Ani Vangelova
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Magai/Ekaterina Reyngold
0
0
3
30.09.19
Quart de finale
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva
2
6
4
10
H2H
Maria Daniels Sierra/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
1
1
6
6
30.09.19
Quart de finale
Mariam Dalakishvili/Oona Orpana
2
6
6
H2H
Mirela Shkumbova/Beatris Spasova
0
0
2
30.09.19
Quart de finale
Elena Kraleva/Stela Peeva
1
w/o
H2H
Oana Smaranda Corneanu/Oana Gavrila
0
30.09.19
1er tour
Alina Silich/Ani Vangelova
2
2
6
10
H2H
Michaela Kadleckova/Ilay Yoruk
1
6
3
8
30.09.19
1er tour
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva
2
6
6
H2H
Stefana Lazar/Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
2
4
30.09.19
1er tour
Oana Smaranda Corneanu/Oana Gavrila
2
7
6
H2H
Silvia Maria Costache/Maja Radenkovic
0
6
3
2
30.09.19
1er tour
Marina Magai/Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Powaska/Nikol Ruseva
0
0
2
30.09.19
1er tour
Mariam Dalakishvili/Oona Orpana
2
6
6
H2H
Denislava Glushkova/Lyuboslava Peruhova
0
2
1
30.09.19
1er tour
Mirela Shkumbova/Beatris Spasova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Lia Karatancheva/Beloslava Veleva
1
6
2
3
30.09.19
1er tour
Elena Kraleva/Stela Peeva
2
2
6
10
H2H
Nikola Breckova/Sophia Fry
1
6
4
2
30.09.19
1er tour
Maria Daniels Sierra/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
2
7
7
H2H
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
0
5
6
4
<