W15 Sharm El 2020 livescore, live résultats

W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.20
Finale
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 4 2
17.10.20
Demi-finale
Sandra Samir 1 6 2
Anna Morgina scratch 0 0 0
17.10.20
Demi-finale
Joanna Garland 2 6 7
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 3 65
16.10.20
Quart de finale
Anna Morgina 2 6 3 7
Dasha Ivanova 1 4 6 65
16.10.20
Quart de finale
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Anna Ulyashchenko 0 3 2
16.10.20
Quart de finale
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 7 6
Emma Davis 0 66 2
16.10.20
Quart de finale
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 0 0 1
15.10.20
2e tour
Anna Morgina 2 6 7
Noel Saidenova 0 2 65
15.10.20
2e tour
Sandra Samir 1 1
Emilie Lindh Gallagher scratch 0 0
15.10.20
2e tour
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 4 0
15.10.20
2e tour
Anna Ulyashchenko 1 6 4
Nicole Fossa Huergo scratch 0 4 1
15.10.20
2e tour
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 4 7
Marianna Zakarlyuk 1 3 6 65
15.10.20
2e tour
Joanna Garland 2 7 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 5 2
15.10.20
2e tour
Mariia Tkacheva 2 7 6
Daria Kudashova 0 63 3
15.10.20
2e tour
Emma Davis 2 6 3 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 2 6 3
14.10.20
1er tour
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 1 4
14.10.20
1er tour
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 0 1 1
14.10.20
1er tour
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 7 6
Barbora Matusova 0 5 1
14.10.20
1er tour
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 0 6 7
Laura Pigossi 1 6 3 63
14.10.20
1er tour
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 7
Louise Kwong 0 3 5
14.10.20
1er tour
Sandra Samir 2 5 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 7 2 2
14.10.20
1er tour
Dasha Ivanova 2 7 7
Antonia Schmidt 0 5 64
14.10.20
1er tour
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 7
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 3 64
14.10.20
1er tour
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 3 1
14.10.20
1er tour
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Barbara Bonic 0 1 2
14.10.20
1er tour
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 7 6
Helene Scholsen 0 5 4
14.10.20
1er tour
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Dalia Sherif 0 3 1
14.10.20
1er tour
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 2 4
14.10.20
1er tour
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 4 4
14.10.20
1er tour
Emma Davis 2 6 5 6
Manon Leonard 1 4 7 1
14.10.20
1er tour
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 1 4
13.10.20
qualif.
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 2 11
Emily Arbuthnott 1 4 6 9
13.10.20
qualif.
Helene Scholsen 2 6 4 10
Mihaela Djakovic 1 3 6 4
13.10.20
qualif.
Anna Ulyashchenko 1 3
Emilie Lindh Gallagher scratch 0 2
13.10.20
qualif.
Barbora Matusova 2 6 5 10
Hala Fouad 1 3 7 4
13.10.20
qualif.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Jessie Aney 0 3 2
13.10.20
qualif.
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Jasmine Conway 0 1 1
12.10.20
2e tour de qualif.
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 2 4
12.10.20
2e tour de qualif.
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Kira Pavlova 0 3 1
12.10.20
2e tour de qualif.
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6 10
Francesca Curmi 1 73 0 1
12.10.20
2e tour de qualif.
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 1 2
12.10.20
2e tour de qualif.
Jessie Aney 2 7 7
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 0 62 5
12.10.20
2e tour de qualif.
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 4 2
12.10.20
2e tour de qualif.
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Nadine Keller 0 1 4
12.10.20
2e tour de qualif.
Hala Fouad 2 5 6 10
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 1 7 2 7
12.10.20
2e tour de qualif.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 1 0
12.10.20
2e tour de qualif.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 3 2
12.10.20
2e tour de qualif.
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Ayan Broomfield 0 4 1
12.10.20
2e tour de qualif.
Jasmine Conway 2 6 6
Sophie Luescher 0 2 3
12.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 7
Warona Mdlulwa 0 4 61
12.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Tanika Tyra Panaino 0 1 0
12.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ayan Broomfield 2 6 3 10
Emily Welker 1 2 6 7
12.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jelena Stojanovic 2 6 6
Salma Abdel Rahim 0 0 0
12.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 7
Elina Nepliy 0 2 5
12.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 1 0
12.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jessie Aney 2 6 6 12
Martyna Kubka 1 75 3 10
12.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
Caroline Fawzy 0 0 1
12.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Carla Nokes 0 4 1
12.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alina Michalitsch 2 6 6
Alina Silich 0 3 3
12.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 3 2
12.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 0 1
12.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Hala Fouad 2 7 6
Hatshepsut Assanova 0 5 2
12.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Kamila Kerimbayeva 0 0 1
12.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 4 2
12.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 1 1
12.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Noel Saidenova 2 7 7
Yelizaveta Karlova 0 5 65
12.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 7
Andjela Jocovic 0 3 5
12.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Arianna Zucchini 0 2 4
12.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sophie Luescher 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 4 1
12.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 2 1
12.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 2 6 6
Melody Hefti 0 2 0
12.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jasmine Conway 2 7 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 5 0
12.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 1 4
femmes double dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.20
Finale
Viktoriia Dema/Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie 0 4 3
16.10.20
Demi-finale
Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie 2 6 4 10
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing 1 4 6 5
16.10.20
Demi-finale
Viktoriia Dema/Martyna Kubka 1 6
Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko scratch 0 4
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie 2 6 6
Hala Fouad/Dalia Sherif 0 0 1
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 4 6 12
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 6 3 10
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Viktoriia Dema/Martyna Kubka 2 6 2 10
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds 1 4 6 5
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing 2 1 6 12
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 6 1 10
13.10.20
1er tour
Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie 2 7 6
Ekaterina Kazionova/Mariia Tkacheva 0 5 4
13.10.20
1er tour
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 7
Sandra Samir/Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 65
13.10.20
1er tour
Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 7 6 13
Emma Davis/Anna Ulyashchenko 1 65 73 11
13.10.20
1er tour
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Yelizaveta Karlova/Barbora Matusova 0 2 1
13.10.20
1er tour
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 1 7 10
Maelys Bougrat/Marianna Zakarlyuk 1 6 65 5
13.10.20
1er tour
Viktoriia Dema/Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 3 3
13.10.20
1er tour
Hala Fouad/Dalia Sherif 2 2 6 10
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Saumya Vig 1 6 4 4
13.10.20
1er tour
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing 2 6 7
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa 0 2 5
<