W15 Monastir 2020 livescore, live résultats
TennisEnDirect.fr
Tous les tournois
Hommes
Femmes
TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
TOUS LES TOURNOIS
WTA: Doha
WTA: Acapulco
WTA: W25 Altenkirchen
WTA: W25 Macon
WTA: W25 Moscow
WTA: W25 Perth
WTA: W25 Rancho Santa
WTA: W25 Sunderland
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Classement ATP
Classement WTA
En Direct
Prévus
Terminés
Mes matchs (0)
W15 Monastir live, $15K
W15 Monastir
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.03.20
Finale
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alice Rame
1
1
6
3
29.02.20
Demi-finale
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Morlet
0
2
3
29.02.20
Demi-finale
Nefisa Berberovic
1
7
2
H2H
Carole Monnet
scratch
0
5
0
28.02.20
Quart de finale
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Taylor Ng
0
0
1
28.02.20
Quart de finale
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
0
3
0
28.02.20
Quart de finale
Carole Monnet
2
6
6
H2H
Gergana Topalova
0
3
4
28.02.20
Quart de finale
Giulia Morlet
2
6
6
H2H
Noa Liauw A Fong
0
4
0
27.02.20
2e tour
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
6
6
H2H
Irys Ekani
0
2
2
27.02.20
2e tour
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst
0
1
4
27.02.20
2e tour
Taylor Ng
2
7
2
6
H2H
Lara Escauriza
1
5
6
0
27.02.20
2e tour
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Merel Hoedt
0
3
2
27.02.20
2e tour
Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Villet
0
1
1
27.02.20
2e tour
Carole Monnet
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu
0
4
1
27.02.20
2e tour
Noa Liauw A Fong
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Biolay
0
4
3
27.02.20
2e tour
Giulia Morlet
2
7
6
H2H
Margaux Orange
0
5
4
25.02.20
1er tour
Taylor Ng
2
6
6
H2H
Darja Vidmanova
0
2
2
25.02.20
1er tour
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Florencia Araya
0
0
2
25.02.20
1er tour
Merel Hoedt
2
6
6
H2H
Nastja Kolar
0
0
4
25.02.20
1er tour
Lara Escauriza
2
6
6
H2H
Tess Sugnaux
0
4
4
25.02.20
1er tour
Noa Liauw A Fong
2
6
5
6
H2H
Justina Mikulskyte
1
3
7
4
25.02.20
1er tour
Giulia Morlet
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Boehner
0
3
4
25.02.20
1er tour
Margaux Orange
2
6
7
H2H
Petia Arshinkova
0
1
5
25.02.20
1er tour
Sophia Biolay
2
6
6
H2H
Julita Saner
0
4
1
26.02.20
1er tour
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
6
6
H2H
Hong Yi Cody Wong
0
4
4
26.02.20
1er tour
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Franziska Sziedat
0
2
4
26.02.20
1er tour
Jenny Duerst
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nadia Echeverria Alam
1
7
7
3
2
26.02.20
1er tour
Andreea Prisacariu
2
6
6
H2H
Sina Herrmann
0
2
4
26.02.20
1er tour
Irys Ekani
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Orlova
0
4
0
26.02.20
1er tour
Marie Villet
2
6
7
H2H
Joanna Zawadzka
0
3
6
6
26.02.20
1er tour
Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ganz
0
3
3
26.02.20
1er tour
Carole Monnet
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Ryser
0
4
1
24.02.20
qualif.
Natalia Orlova
2
6
6
H2H
Emmanuelle Girard
0
4
2
24.02.20
qualif.
Jenny Duerst
2
7
6
H2H
Nika Shytkouskaya
0
6
2
4
24.02.20
qualif.
Joanna Zawadzka
2
6
7
H2H
Mylene Halemai
0
2
6
3
24.02.20
qualif.
Taylor Ng
2
6
6
H2H
Lilly Elida Haseth
0
3
0
24.02.20
qualif.
Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Pribylova
0
4
1
24.02.20
qualif.
Margaux Orange
2
6
7
H2H
Ling Zhang
0
1
5
24.02.20
qualif.
Sina Herrmann
2
6
7
H2H
Alica Rusova
0
4
5
24.02.20
qualif.
Sophia Biolay
2
7
6
H2H
Destinee Martins
0
6
4
3
23.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Natalia Orlova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Federica Sacco
1
6
4
8
23.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ling Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Klaudia Wira
0
3
1
23.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Finocchiaro
0
4
1
23.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Girardi
0
2
1
23.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Joanna Zawadzka
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Gaggini
0
0
3
23.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alica Rusova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Eliz Maloney
1
6
4
7
23.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Laura Hinka
0
1
1
23.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Emmanuelle Girard
2
6
4
11
H2H
Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita
1
3
6
9
23.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lilly Elida Haseth
2
3
6
10
H2H
Maria Krupenina
1
6
3
7
23.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sina Herrmann
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Petruzelova
0
2
3
23.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Destinee Martins
2
6
2
10
H2H
Adithya Karunaratne
1
3
6
5
23.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sophia Biolay
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina
0
0
1
W15 Monastir
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.02.20
Finale
Mylene Halemai/Andreea Prisacariu
2
6
6
H2H
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
0
3
4
28.02.20
Demi-finale
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic/Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
1
1
6
4
28.02.20
Demi-finale
Mylene Halemai/Andreea Prisacariu
2
6
6
H2H
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Justina Mikulskyte
0
3
2
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
2
6
7
H2H
Irys Ekani/Margaux Orange
0
2
5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Justina Mikulskyte
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Krupenina/Nika Shytkouskaya
0
4
4
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Nefisa Berberovic/Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina
0
2
4
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Mylene Halemai/Andreea Prisacariu
1
w/o
H2H
Carole Monnet/Hong Yi Cody Wong
0
25.02.20
1er tour
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Orlova/Lucie Petruzelova
0
1
1
25.02.20
1er tour
Irys Ekani/Margaux Orange
2
6
6
H2H
Alica Rusova/Joanna Zawadzka
0
0
2
25.02.20
1er tour
Carole Monnet/Hong Yi Cody Wong
2
7
4
10
H2H
Laura Boehner/Sina Herrmann
1
6
1
6
2
25.02.20
1er tour
Mylene Halemai/Andreea Prisacariu
2
6
5
10
H2H
Jenny Duerst/Fiona Ganz
1
1
7
6
26.02.20
1er tour
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Nastja Kolar/Anna Makhorkina
0
2
4
26.02.20
1er tour
Maria Krupenina/Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Merel Hoedt/Julita Saner
0
3
4
<