W15 Monastir 2020 livescore, live résultats

W15 Monastir live, $15K

femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 7 6
Maria Timofeeva 0 5 1
15.02.20
Demi-finale
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 4 6
Anhelina Kalita 1 0 6 2
15.02.20
Demi-finale
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 7
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 4 5
14.02.20
Quart de finale
Anhelina Kalita 2 7 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 5 1
14.02.20
Quart de finale
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 3 6 6
Eliz Maloney 1 6 4 3
14.02.20
Quart de finale
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Vivian Wolff 0 1 0
14.02.20
Quart de finale
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 5 7
Gabriella Taylor 1 2 7 5
13.02.20
2e tour
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 4 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 1 6 1 2
13.02.20
2e tour
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 1 2
13.02.20
2e tour
Vivian Wolff 2 6 6
Karin Kennel 0 3 2
13.02.20
2e tour
Anhelina Kalita 2 6 3 7
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 1 4 6 5
13.02.20
2e tour
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 2 0
13.02.20
2e tour
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 2 2
13.02.20
2e tour
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 3 1
13.02.20
2e tour
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 4 4
11.02.20
1er tour
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 4 2
11.02.20
1er tour
Vivian Wolff 2 3 6 6
Katharina Hering 1 6 2 2
11.02.20
1er tour
Ines Ibbou 2 2 6 7
Maria Shusharina 1 6 3 5
11.02.20
1er tour
Anhelina Kalita 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 3 1
11.02.20
1er tour
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 3 6
Alina Michalitsch 1 2 6 0
11.02.20
1er tour
Draginja Vukovic 2 4 6 6
Beatrice Lombardo 1 6 3 2
11.02.20
1er tour
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 4 3
11.02.20
1er tour
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 1 3
11.02.20
1er tour
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 3 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Karin Kennel 2 4 6 6
Destinee Martins 1 6 3 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 7 6
Karolayne Da Rosa 0 64 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 1 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 2 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Maria Bondarenko 0 4 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6 6
Manon Leonard 1 2 73 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Likhitha Kalava 0 1 3
10.02.20
qualif.
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 7 6
Ling Zhang 0 64 1
10.02.20
qualif.
Karolayne Da Rosa 2 3 6 10
Tanysha Dissanayake 1 6 4 7
10.02.20
qualif.
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 7 7
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 63 5
10.02.20
qualif.
Anhelina Kalita 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 4 4
10.02.20
qualif.
Alina Michalitsch 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 1 4
10.02.20
qualif.
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6 10
Kelia Le Bihan 1 3 74 0
10.02.20
qualif.
Destinee Martins 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 2 2
10.02.20
qualif.
Maria Shusharina 2 6 6
Linda Cagnazzo 0 3 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ling Zhang 2 2 6 10
Juliane Triebe 1 6 1 6
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Giulia Finocchiaro 0 1 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Allyson Nancy Onya 0 1 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Karolayne Da Rosa 2 4 7 11
Arina Solomatina 1 6 63 9
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Emily Seibold 2 7 6
Lola Marandel 0 60 3
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 5 6 14
Erika Drozd Pereira 1 7 0 12
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anhelina Kalita 2 7 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 5 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 1 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Florencia Araya 0 1 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 6 6
Zoe Bourbotte 0 0 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alina Michalitsch 2 6 6 12
Naima Karamoko 1 75 2 10
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Liz Badde 0 1 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Lena Delfosse 0 0 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Linda Cagnazzo 2 6 0 10
Yuka Hosoki 1 3 6 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Destinee Martins 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai 0 2 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Shusharina 2 6 6
Lena Ruppert 0 4 3
femmes double dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Finale
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard 2 1 6 10
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Anastasia Pribylova 1 6 3 6
14.02.20
Demi-finale
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard 2 3 6 10
Gabriella Taylor/Eva Vedder 1 6 3 7
14.02.20
Demi-finale
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6 10
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 75 3 8
13.02.20
Quart de finale
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney/Destinee Martins 0 3 2
13.02.20
Quart de finale
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Karolayne Da Rosa/Arina Solomatina 0 1 4
13.02.20
Quart de finale
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 6
Katharina Hering/Lisa Ponomar 0 5 4
13.02.20
Quart de finale
Gabriella Taylor/Eva Vedder 2 1 6 10
Maria Timofeeva/Mariia Tkacheva 1 6 2 6
11.02.20
1er tour
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Liz Badde/Zoe Bourbotte 0 3 1
11.02.20
1er tour
Karolayne Da Rosa/Arina Solomatina 2 4 6 15
Draginja Vukovic/Vivian Wolff 1 6 1 13
11.02.20
1er tour
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Lola Marandel/Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 2 1
11.02.20
1er tour
Gabriella Taylor/Eva Vedder 2 3 7 10
Anhelina Kalita/Katsiaryna Skachkova 1 6 60 6
12.02.20
1er tour
Katharina Hering/Lisa Ponomar 2 6 4 17
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Alica Rusova 1 3 6 15
12.02.20
1er tour
Maria Timofeeva/Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou/Kelia Le Bihan 0 3 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Eliz Maloney/Destinee Martins 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient/Likhitha Kalava 0 4 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist/Arlinda Rushiti 0 0 1
<