TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Stamatova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.20 Demi-finale |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuliana Lizarazo | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.02.20 Demi-finale |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
21.02.20 Quart de finale |
Yuliana Lizarazo | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Lyubov Kostenko | 0 | ||||||||
21.02.20 Quart de finale |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Njiric | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.02.20 Quart de finale |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.20 Quart de finale |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.02.20 2e tour |
Yuliana Lizarazo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anri Nagata | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.02.20 2e tour |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marion Viertler | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.02.20 2e tour |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Yudanov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.02.20 2e tour |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Mariana Drazic scratch | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
20.02.20 2e tour |
Nina Potocnik | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Vitalia Stamat scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.02.20 2e tour |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aurora Zantedeschi | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
20.02.20 2e tour |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzan Lamens | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.02.20 2e tour |
Lyubov Kostenko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Melanie Stokke | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
18.02.20 1er tour |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ozlem Uslu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.20 1er tour |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1 | 3 | 75 | 5 | |||||
18.02.20 1er tour |
Aurora Zantedeschi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sem Wensveen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.02.20 1er tour |
Marina Yudanov | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Francesca Curmi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.02.20 1er tour |
Yuliana Lizarazo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doga Turkmen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.02.20 1er tour |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Francisca Jorge | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.02.20 1er tour |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamilla Bartone | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.02.20 1er tour |
Mariana Drazic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ksenia Laskutova | 1 | 75 | 4 | 3 | |||||
19.02.20 1er tour |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Zeynep Sonmez | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.02.20 1er tour |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Elina Avanesyan scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.02.20 1er tour |
Anri Nagata | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anita Wagner | 1 | 4 | 75 | 1 | |||||
19.02.20 1er tour |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Stadler | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.02.20 1er tour |
Vitalia Stamat | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Melis Ayda Uyar | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |||||
19.02.20 1er tour |
Marion Viertler | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Shuo Feng | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
19.02.20 1er tour |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cemre Anil | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.02.20 1er tour |
Lyubov Kostenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lexie Stevens | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.20 qualif. |
Cemre Anil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoziya Kardava | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.20 qualif. |
Mariana Drazic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Lazareva | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.20 qualif. |
Vitalia Stamat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Martemyanova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.20 qualif. |
Marion Viertler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sai Chamarthi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.20 qualif. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rita Atik | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.20 qualif. |
Francesca Curmi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelika Shapovalova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Margarita Lazareva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Cemre Anil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Schultheiss | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Mariana Drazic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eva Garkusha | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Sai Chamarthi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ioana Zvonaru | 1 | 6 | 64 | 7 | |||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Rita Atik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Mujan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Vitalia Stamat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mina Hodzic | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Zoziya Kardava | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Perla Nieuwboer | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Marion Viertler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Schmidt | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuana Tinaztepe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Anna Martemyanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beyda Baykal | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Francesca Curmi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Meiqi Guo | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Angelika Shapovalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 1 | 76 | 2 | 9 | |||||
16.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Margarita Lazareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Axyanova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Cemre Anil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Milenkovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sveva Mazzari | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |||||
16.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Mariana Drazic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriia Kalinina | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Sai Chamarthi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anja Wildgruber | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Rita Atik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katyarina Paulenka | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Carmen Schultheiss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iuliia Nikitina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Perla Nieuwboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Mina Hodzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pia Praefke | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Vitalia Stamat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aino Alkio | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Antonia Schmidt | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stela Peeva | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
16.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Gabriella Mujan | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Deniz Paykoc | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |||||
16.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Zoziya Kardava | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ana Bianca Mihaila | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
16.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Chekanskaya | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
16.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Marion Viertler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dora Olgungul | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Tuana Tinaztepe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilia Roslund | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noesjka Brink | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Beyda Baykal | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Valentina Losciale | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
16.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Anna Martemyanova | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Francesca Curmi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Eva Garkusha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Dmitrieva | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ioana Zvonaru | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Davydova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Anastasiya Soboleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oryna Stoliarchuk | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Angelika Shapovalova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Gabric | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Finale |
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Meiqi Guo/Jiangxue Han | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
20.02.20 Demi-finale |
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.20 Demi-finale |
Meiqi Guo/Jiangxue Han | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
19.02.20 Quart de finale |
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Elina Avanesyan/Zeynep Sonmez | 0 | ||||||||
20.02.20 Quart de finale |
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Anita Wagner/Francisca Jorge | 0 | ||||||||
20.02.20 Quart de finale |
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Julia Stamatova | 0 | ||||||||
20.02.20 Quart de finale |
Meiqi Guo/Jiangxue Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Laskutova/Lexie Stevens | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.20 1er tour |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Julia Stamatova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Quirine Lemoine/Gabriella Mujan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
18.02.20 1er tour |
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aino Alkio/Shuo Feng | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.20 1er tour |
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Pia Praefke/Doga Turkmen scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.20 1er tour |
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stela Peeva/Melis Ayda Uyar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.20 1er tour |
Anita Wagner/Francisca Jorge | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova/Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.20 1er tour |
Meiqi Guo/Jiangxue Han | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mariana Drazic/Melanie Stokke | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
18.02.20 1er tour |
Ksenia Laskutova/Lexie Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beyda Baykal/Tuana Tinaztepe | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.20 1er tour |
Elina Avanesyan/Zeynep Sonmez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cemre Anil/Marina Yudanov | 0 | 4 | 5 |