W15 Antalya 2019 livescore, live résultats
TennisEnDirect.fr
Tous les tournois
Hommes
Femmes
TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
TOUS LES TOURNOIS
WTA: Guangzhou
WTA: Seoul
WTA: Osaka
WTA: W25 Arad
WTA: W25 Cairns
WTA: W25 Podgorica
WTA: W25 Roehampton
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60+H Saint Malo
WTA: W15 Anning
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Buenos Aires
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Lubbock
WTA: W15 Melilla
WTA: W15 Shymkent
WTA: W15 Tabarka
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Classement ATP
Classement WTA
En Direct
Prévus
Terminés
Mes matchs (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.19
Finale
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Manon Arcangioli
0
0
3
21.09.19
Demi-finale
Manon Arcangioli
2
7
3
6
H2H
Julia Lovqvist
1
5
6
2
21.09.19
Demi-finale
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Drazic
0
0
2
20.09.19
Quart de finale
Mariana Drazic
2
6
4
7
H2H
Maria Timofeeva
1
2
6
5
20.09.19
Quart de finale
Manon Arcangioli
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
4
1
20.09.19
Quart de finale
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
4
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
1
2
6
2
20.09.19
Quart de finale
Julia Lovqvist
1
6
4
2
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
scratch
0
3
6
1
19.09.19
2e tour
Mariana Drazic
2
7
7
H2H
Ida Jarlskog
0
6
5
6
9
19.09.19
2e tour
Manon Arcangioli
2
7
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst
0
6
5
3
19.09.19
2e tour
Fanny Ostlund
2
2
6
7
H2H
Melis Sezer
1
6
1
6
4
19.09.19
2e tour
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
3
6
6
H2H
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
1
6
3
4
19.09.19
2e tour
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Rina Saigo
0
4
4
19.09.19
2e tour
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
3
6
6
H2H
Betina Tokac
1
6
2
2
19.09.19
2e tour
Julia Lovqvist
2
7
6
H2H
Lara Schmidt
0
6
2
3
19.09.19
2e tour
Maria Timofeeva
2
7
6
H2H
Emily Seibold
0
6
4
2
17.09.19
1er tour
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
6
6
H2H
Darja Suvirdjonkova
0
4
0
17.09.19
1er tour
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Stacey Fung
0
1
4
17.09.19
1er tour
Emily Seibold
2
6
6
H2H
Cemre Anil
0
3
4
17.09.19
1er tour
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Wagner
0
1
4
17.09.19
1er tour
Rina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
0
2
3
18.09.19
1er tour
Melis Sezer
2
6
6
H2H
Julita Saner
0
3
1
18.09.19
1er tour
Mariana Drazic
2
7
6
H2H
Patricija Spaka
0
5
2
18.09.19
1er tour
Manon Arcangioli
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Romeo
0
4
3
18.09.19
1er tour
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Helmi
0
2
1
18.09.19
1er tour
Jenny Duerst
2
6
6
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
0
4
1
18.09.19
1er tour
Ida Jarlskog
2
6
7
H2H
Yukina Saigo
0
2
6
4
18.09.19
1er tour
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
0
2
1
18.09.19
1er tour
Lara Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
0
0
18.09.19
1er tour
Betina Tokac
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Lavrichenko
0
2
3
18.09.19
1er tour
Julia Lovqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Marianna Zakarlyuk
0
3
4
18.09.19
1er tour
Maria Timofeeva
2
6
6
H2H
Joanne Zuger
0
2
3
17.09.19
qualif.
Julita Saner
2
6
6
H2H
Carola Cavelli
0
2
1
17.09.19
qualif.
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
4
4
17.09.19
qualif.
Doga Turkmen
2
1
6
10
H2H
Jantje Tilbuerger
1
6
4
6
17.09.19
qualif.
Darya Lavrichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Tuana Tinaztepe
0
1
4
17.09.19
qualif.
Anja Wildgruber
2
7
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
5
0
17.09.19
qualif.
Patricija Spaka
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Shan
0
2
2
16.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Julita Saner
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Zolotukhina
0
0
0
16.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan
0
1
0
16.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Yu Shan
2
2
6
12
H2H
Samantha Koelliker
1
6
3
10
16.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Alina Michalitsch
2
6
6
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
0
4
2
16.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Carola Cavelli
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Timofeeva
0
3
2
16.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Tuana Tinaztepe
1
7
H2H
Paulina Jastrzebska
scratch
0
5
16.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Doga Turkmen
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Mironova
0
2
4
16.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
3
7
10
H2H
Sylvie Zund
1
6
6
6
4
16.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Darya Lavrichenko
2
6
7
H2H
Selina Atay
0
3
5
16.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Olivia Gram
2
6
6
H2H
Aylin Abdioglu
0
3
2
16.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Anja Wildgruber
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
4
2
16.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Patricija Spaka
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Welker
0
2
2
15.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Norin
0
1
1
15.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Selina Atay
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Ten
0
0
1
15.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anja Wildgruber
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Gustafsson
0
3
3
15.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Patricija Spaka
2
6
6
H2H
Lola Mireille Glantz
0
2
1
W15 Antalya
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.09.19
Finale
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger
0
2
0
16.09.19
Demi-finale
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Fanny Ostlund
0
4
3
16.09.19
Demi-finale
Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Seibold/Jantje Tilbuerger
0
2
3
16.09.19
Quart de finale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Fanny Ostlund
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Nika Shytkouskaya
0
1
5
16.09.19
Quart de finale
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
2
6
4
11
H2H
Cemre Anil/Melis Sezer
1
4
6
9
16.09.19
Quart de finale
Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger
2
4
6
13
H2H
Manon Arcangioli/Anita Wagner
1
6
2
11
16.09.19
Quart de finale
Emily Seibold/Jantje Tilbuerger
2
7
6
H2H
Mariana Drazic/Jenny Duerst
0
5
3
16.09.19
1er tour
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Lovqvist/Fanny Norin
0
2
3
16.09.19
1er tour
Cemre Anil/Melis Sezer
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
1
2
6
8
16.09.19
1er tour
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Selina Atay/Tuana Tinaztepe
0
1
1
16.09.19
1er tour
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Nika Shytkouskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Ida Jarlskog
0
5
3
16.09.19
1er tour
Manon Arcangioli/Anita Wagner
2
2
6
10
H2H
Caroline Romeo/Marianna Zakarlyuk
1
6
1
2
16.09.19
1er tour
Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger
2
6
3
10
H2H
Julita Saner/Doga Turkmen
1
1
6
6
16.09.19
1er tour
Emily Seibold/Jantje Tilbuerger
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar/Paulina Jastrzebska
0
4
3
16.09.19
1er tour
Mariana Drazic/Jenny Duerst
2
6
6
H2H
Carola Cavelli/Darya Lavrichenko
0
3
1
<