TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
W100 Trnava live, $100K
W100 Trnava | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.05.19 Finale |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anna Blinkova | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
18.05.19 Demi-finale |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronica Cepede Royg | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.05.19 Demi-finale |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Christina Mchale | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.05.19 Quart de finale |
Christina Mchale | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Antonia Lottner scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.05.19 Quart de finale |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Bondar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.05.19 Quart de finale |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura Siegemund | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
17.05.19 Quart de finale |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Magdalena Frech | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.05.19 2e tour |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Timea Babos | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2e tour |
Christina Mchale | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Denisa Satralova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.05.19 2e tour |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nao Hibino | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2e tour |
Antonia Lottner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greetje Minnen | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2e tour |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Cepelova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2e tour |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ellen Perez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2e tour |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
16.05.19 2e tour |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
15.05.19 1er tour |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
15.05.19 1er tour |
Christina Mchale | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Luisa Stefani | 1 | 7 | 3 | 68 | |||||
15.05.19 1er tour |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.05.19 1er tour |
Timea Babos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lenka Stara | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.05.19 1er tour |
Antonia Lottner | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shuai Peng | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
15.05.19 1er tour |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tereza Smitkova | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
15.05.19 1er tour |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cornelia Lister | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.05.19 1er tour |
Ellen Perez | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Johanna Larsson | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.05.19 1er tour |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rebecca Sramkova | 1 | 2 | 72 | 2 | |||||
15.05.19 1er tour |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evgeniya Rodina | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.05.19 1er tour |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 1er tour |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 1er tour |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 1 | 7 | 4 | 63 | |||||
16.05.19 1er tour |
Denisa Satralova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Misaki Doi | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 1er tour |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Basak Eraydin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 1er tour |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mihalikova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 qualif. |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnes Bukta | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 qualif. |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jaimee Fourlis | 1 | 75 | 2 | 2 | |||||
14.05.19 qualif. |
Basak Eraydin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 qualif. |
Denisa Satralova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Matusova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 qualif. |
Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
14.05.19 qualif. |
Cornelia Lister | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Pantuckova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 qualif. |
Ellen Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cindy Burger | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 qualif. |
Luisa Stefani | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 1 | 3 | 74 | 7 | |||||
13.05.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Maluniakova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sandra Jamrichova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Agnes Bukta | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Yashina | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Basak Eraydin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vivien Juhaszova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
13.05.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Cindy Burger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alena Fomina | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Denisa Satralova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Caregaro | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chantal Skamlova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Cornelia Lister | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Panna Udvardy | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | ||||
Renata Voracova | 1 | 6 | 63 | 12 | |||||
13.05.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Ellen Perez | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Viktoria Morvayova | 1 | 62 | 7 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Luisa Stefani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Dinu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Tena Lukas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Honcova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Alexandra Cadantu scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Barbora Matusova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14 | ||||
Lizette Cabrera | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | |||||
W100 Trnava | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 Finale |
Anna Blinkova/Xenia Knoll | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.19 Demi-finale |
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nao Hibino/Ellen Perez | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.19 Demi-finale |
Anna Blinkova/Xenia Knoll | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sharon Fichman/Reka-Luca Jani | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
13.05.19 Quart de finale |
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Cadantu/Vivien Juhaszova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 Quart de finale |
Sharon Fichman/Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Timea Babos/Tereza Mihalikova | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
13.05.19 Quart de finale |
Anna Blinkova/Xenia Knoll | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Agnes Bukta/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 0 | ||||||||
13.05.19 Quart de finale |
Nao Hibino/Ellen Perez | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Laura-Ioana Paar/Tereza Smitkova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | |||||
13.05.19 1er tour |
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Michaela Honcova/Chantal Skamlova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.05.19 1er tour |
Sharon Fichman/Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabrina Santamaria/Luisa Stefani | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1er tour |
Anna Blinkova/Xenia Knoll | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Albina Khabibulina/Ksenia Palkina | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 1er tour |
Alexandra Cadantu/Vivien Juhaszova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Laura Maluniakova/Lenka Stara | 1 | 4 | 71 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 1er tour |
Nao Hibino/Ellen Perez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
13.05.19 1er tour |
Laura-Ioana Paar/Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Elena Bogdan/Cristina Dinu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.05.19 1er tour |
Timea Babos/Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Bondar/Panna Udvardy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1er tour |
Agnes Bukta/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Elizabeth Halbauer | 0 |