Tampere 2018 livescore, live résultats

Tampere live, $15K

femmes simple terre battue Finland Tampere Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Francesca Jones 2 6 7
Bojana Marinkovic 0 2 62
28.07.18
Demi-finale
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Oona Orpana 0 1 3
28.07.18
Demi-finale
Francesca Jones 2 6 4 6
Camila Giangreco Campiz 1 3 6 3
27.07.18
Quart de finale
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 7 6
Elena Malygina 0 5 2
27.07.18
Quart de finale
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 7
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 2 5
27.07.18
Quart de finale
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 2 0
27.07.18
Quart de finale
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 3 2
26.07.18
2e tour
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto 0 1 2
26.07.18
2e tour
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 1 1
26.07.18
2e tour
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 2 3
26.07.18
2e tour
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Svetlana Iansitova 0 0 4
26.07.18
2e tour
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 1 2
26.07.18
2e tour
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 7
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 3 5
26.07.18
2e tour
Oona Orpana 2 7 6
Marina Yudanov 0 61 4
26.07.18
2e tour
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 0 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Elina Vikhryanova 0 1 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Irina Lapustina 0 0 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Paula Baranano 0 2 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Irina Kuzmina 0 3 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Maria Toma 2 6 4 6
Anda Ghinga 1 2 6 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Yarden Akler 0 2 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Alisa Axyanova 2 6 6
Emilia Hartman 0 2 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 7
Milka-Emilia Pasanen 0 1 5
25.07.18
1er tour
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 6 4 6
Katriin Saar 1 4 6 2
25.07.18
1er tour
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Mariella Minetti 0 4 1
25.07.18
1er tour
Anna Ukolova 2 7 6
Angelique Svinos 0 5 2
25.07.18
1er tour
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Piia Suomalainen 0 1 3
25.07.18
1er tour
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 2 4
25.07.18
1er tour
Elena Malygina 2 6 7
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 2 68
25.07.18
1er tour
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 7
Monica Malinen 0 2 63
25.07.18
1er tour
Ella Haavisto 2 6 7 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 1 77 5 1
23.07.18
qualif.
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 0 0
23.07.18
qualif.
Mariella Minetti 2 6 6 6
Julie Ball 1 71 3 3
23.07.18
qualif.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Peppi Ramstedt 0 3 2
23.07.18
qualif.
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 6
Cecilia Johansen 0 0 0
23.07.18
qualif.
Alisa Axyanova 2 6 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 4 2
23.07.18
qualif.
Anda Ghinga 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 1 0
23.07.18
qualif.
Emilia Hartman 2 6 6
Dasha Borodatova 0 2 0
24.07.18
qualif.
Irina Kuzmina 2 6 7
Andreia Beberechi 0 4 62
22.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Irina Kuzmina 2 6 6
Johanna Ranta-Aho 0 2 1
22.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ksenia Kolesnikova 2 6 2 6
Anet Angelika Koskel 1 3 6 4
22.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andreia Beberechi 2 6 6
Lotta Heiskanen 0 2 0
22.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Martina Minetti 0 1 0
22.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mariella Minetti 2 6 6
Suvi Sarkinen 0 1 2
22.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Cecilia Johansen 2 6 6
Alexiina Ahonkivi 0 1 1
22.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Emilia Salo 0 1 4
22.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 4 6
Vilena Petrova 1 4 6 1
22.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maileen Nuudi 2 7 7
Venla Ahti 0 5 61
22.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alisa Axyanova 2 6 6
Emma Eerola 0 2 0
22.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Peppi Ramstedt 2 6 3 7
Sofiya Chekhlystova 1 2 6 5
22.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Julie Ball 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 1 1
22.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anda Ghinga 2 7 6
Alexsandra Zhazhelo 0 5 1
22.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dasha Borodatova 2 6 7
Jasmin Makela 0 3 63
femmes double terre battue Finland Tampere Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
Finale
Camila Giangreco Campiz/Bojana Marinkovic 2 1 6 10
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina 1 6 4 7
23.07.18
Demi-finale
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova/Ekaterina Shalimova 0 1 3
23.07.18
Demi-finale
Camila Giangreco Campiz/Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi/Angelina Zhuravleva 0 1 4
23.07.18
Quart de finale
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Yarden Akler/Angelique Svinos 0 2 4
23.07.18
Quart de finale
Maileen Nuudi/Angelina Zhuravleva 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova/Elina Vikhryanova 0 2 2
23.07.18
Quart de finale
Camila Giangreco Campiz/Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 7
Venla Ahti/Ella Haavisto 0 4 5
23.07.18
Quart de finale
Ksenia Kolesnikova/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Paula Baranano/Sofia Dmitrieva 0 3 1
23.07.18
1er tour
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Svetlana Iansitova/Irina Lapustina 0 2 3
23.07.18
1er tour
Maileen Nuudi/Angelina Zhuravleva 2 6 6
Cecilia Johansen/Liisa Vehvilainen 0 1 0
23.07.18
1er tour
Camila Giangreco Campiz/Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Mariella Minetti/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 2 3
23.07.18
1er tour
Venla Ahti/Ella Haavisto 2 6 7
Lotta Heiskanen/Martina Minetti 0 4 63
23.07.18
1er tour
Anna Ukolova/Elina Vikhryanova 2 5 7 10
Monica Malinen/Milka-Emilia Pasanen 1 7 5 5
23.07.18
1er tour
Ksenia Kolesnikova/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova/Alexsandra Zhazhelo 0 2 4
23.07.18
1er tour
Paula Baranano/Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 6
Peppi Ramstedt/Emilia Salo 0 3 0
23.07.18
1er tour
Yarden Akler/Angelique Svinos 2 6 6
Emma Eerola/Emilia Hartman 0 0 1
<