Roja De 2018 livescore, live résultats

Riba - Roja De Turia live, $25K

femmes simple terre battue Spain Roja De Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Marie Benoit 2 6 7
Aliona Bolsova 0 0 62
13.10.18
Demi-finale
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 2 3
13.10.18
Demi-finale
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 2 6
Irina Fetecau 1 4 6 3
12.10.18
Quart de finale
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 1 1
12.10.18
Quart de finale
Irina Fetecau 2 6 1 6
Renata Zarazua 1 4 6 1
12.10.18
Quart de finale
Aliona Bolsova 2 2 6 7
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 1 6 0 64
12.10.18
Quart de finale
Anna Bondar 2 6 4 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 4 6 1
10.10.18
2e tour
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Helene Pellicano 0 0 1
11.10.18
2e tour
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 1 3 6 4
Olga Saez Larra scratch 0 6 3 0
11.10.18
2e tour
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 6 3
Julia Grabher scratch 0 3 2
11.10.18
2e tour
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Isabelle Wallace 0 4 1
11.10.18
2e tour
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 4 1
11.10.18
2e tour
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 3 2
11.10.18
2e tour
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 4 2
11.10.18
2e tour
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 2 3
08.10.18
1er tour
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 3 1
08.10.18
1er tour
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Lucia Garrigues Melendez 0 0 3
09.10.18
1er tour
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 4 3
09.10.18
1er tour
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 2 3
09.10.18
1er tour
Isabelle Wallace 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 4 1
09.10.18
1er tour
Irina Fetecau 2 4 6 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 4 1
09.10.18
1er tour
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 1 4
09.10.18
1er tour
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 3 3
10.10.18
1er tour
Isabella Shinikova 2 1 6 7
Francesca Jones 1 6 4 5
10.10.18
1er tour
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 7
Anastasia Detiuc 0 5 60
10.10.18
1er tour
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 1 77 2 3
10.10.18
1er tour
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Gaia Sanesi 0 4 2
10.10.18
1er tour
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 0 3
10.10.18
1er tour
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 3 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 2 6 2
10.10.18
1er tour
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 2 3
10.10.18
1er tour
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 3 4
08.10.18
qualif.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 4 6 6
Caroline Werner 1 6 4 3
08.10.18
qualif.
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 3 1
08.10.18
qualif.
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 2 1
08.10.18
qualif.
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 5 6
Martina Caregaro 1 3 7 3
08.10.18
qualif.
Irina Fetecau 2 7 4 6
Daria Mishina 1 5 6 2
08.10.18
qualif.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 7 7
Andreea Mitu 0 63 66
08.10.18
qualif.
Lara Salden 2 4 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 6 2 3
08.10.18
qualif.
Helene Pellicano 2 7 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 5 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andreea Mitu 2 6 5 6
Agnes Bukta 1 0 7 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 3 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 4 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Luniuska Delgado 0 4 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 4 7
Pia Cuk 1 4 6 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 2 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Charlotte Roemer 0 1 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 4 7
Vivien Juhaszova 1 4 6 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 2 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 2 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 7
Jade Suvrijn 0 3 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Irina Fetecau 2 4 7 6
Rebeka Masarova 1 6 5 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 2 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 1 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Cristina Adamescu 0 2 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 1 4
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Mina Matsuba 0 0 3
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Cristina Adamescu 2 6 6
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0 4 4
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Charlotte Roemer 2 2 7 6
Noelia Zeballos 1 6 61 1
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Laia Conde Monfort 0 2 2
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Alejandra Gonzalez Paterna 0 0 0
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pia Cuk 2 7 6
Gabriela Martinez Asensi 0 5 3
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 2 2
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 7
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 4 5
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 4 1
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko 0 0 2
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 3 1
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 7
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 2 5
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 4 3
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 3 4
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 0 0
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Luniuska Delgado 2 6 6
Lara Marco Mas 0 3 0
femmes double terre battue Spain Roja De Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
Finale
Aliona Bolsova/Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera/Angela Fita Boluda 0 2 2
08.10.18
Demi-finale
Aliona Bolsova/Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Isabelle Wallace 0 2 3
08.10.18
Demi-finale
Marina Bassols Ribera/Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina/Andreea Mitu 0 2 1
08.10.18
Quart de finale
Aliona Bolsova/Despina Papamichail 2 4 6 10
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 6 3 6
08.10.18
Quart de finale
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Isabelle Wallace 2 6 6
Marie Benoit/Isabella Shinikova 0 4 4
08.10.18
Quart de finale
Marina Bassols Ribera/Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 4 4
08.10.18
Quart de finale
Anastasiya Komardina/Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin/Noelia Zeballos 0 2 2
08.10.18
1er tour
Alba Carrillo Marin/Noelia Zeballos 2 0 6 13
Charlotte Roemer/Olga Saez Larra 1 6 2 11
08.10.18
1er tour
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 6
Anna Bondar/Nicoleta Dascalu 0 64 3
08.10.18
1er tour
Aliona Bolsova/Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Cristina Adamescu/Alicia Herrero Linana 0 3 4
08.10.18
1er tour
Marie Benoit/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Agnes Bukta/Vivien Juhaszova 0 2 3
08.10.18
1er tour
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Isabelle Wallace 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert/Julia Payola 0 2 3
08.10.18
1er tour
Marina Bassols Ribera/Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Daria Mishina/Lara Salden 0 3 0
08.10.18
1er tour
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau/Romy Koelzer 0 1 4
08.10.18
1er tour
Anastasiya Komardina/Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Oana Georgeta Simion 0 4 3
<