Olomouc 2018 livescore, live résultats

Olomouc live, $80K+H

femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic Olomouc Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Karolina Muchova 0 4 4
21.07.18
Demi-finale
Fiona Ferro 2 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 6 2 2
21.07.18
Demi-finale
Karolina Muchova 2 4 7 7
Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 5 5
20.07.18
Quart de finale
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 3 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 2 6 1
20.07.18
Quart de finale
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 4 7
Anna Zaja 1 3 6 64
20.07.18
Quart de finale
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 0 3 1
20.07.18
Quart de finale
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 3 0
19.07.18
2e tour
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 2 1
19.07.18
2e tour
Tereza Mrdeza 2 7 7
Katerina Siniakova 0 5 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka 0 3 3
19.07.18
2e tour
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 1 2
19.07.18
2e tour
Anhelina Kalinina 2 7 6 7
Katerina Stewart 1 63 75 63
19.07.18
2e tour
Fiona Ferro 2 3 6 6
Olga Danilovic 1 6 4 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Michaela Honcova 0 4 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Maja Chwalinska 2 7 7
Barbora Stefkova 0 64 5
17.07.18
1er tour
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 4 3
17.07.18
1er tour
Michaela Honcova 2 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 1 6 3 2
17.07.18
1er tour
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Agnes Bukta 0 4 3
17.07.18
1er tour
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 0 0
17.07.18
1er tour
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 4 6
Nikola Breckova 1 1 6 2
17.07.18
1er tour
Maja Chwalinska 2 7 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 5 2
18.07.18
1er tour
Lucie Hradecka 2 6 6
Pia Konig 0 4 2
18.07.18
1er tour
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 4 4
18.07.18
1er tour
Anna Zaja 2 6 2 6
Anastasia Zarycka 1 1 6 4
18.07.18
1er tour
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 2 4
18.07.18
1er tour
Barbora Stefkova 2 7 1 7
Kristyna Pliskova 1 65 6 5
18.07.18
1er tour
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Petra Krejsova 0 0 0
18.07.18
1er tour
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 1 4
18.07.18
1er tour
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Maria Marfutina 0 0 2
18.07.18
1er tour
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 0 2 2
18.07.18
1er tour
Olga Danilovic 2 4 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 1 6 2 4
16.07.18
qualif.
Petra Krejsova 2 6 7
Anita Husaric 0 3 65
16.07.18
qualif.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 0 6
Victoria Muntean 1 3 6 4
16.07.18
qualif.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Pia Konig 0 2 2
17.07.18
qualif.
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 2 1
15.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Petra Krejsova 2 0 6 6
Karolina Berankova 1 6 4 2
15.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 0 3 3
15.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Pia Konig 2 6 6
Csilla Argyelan 0 1 2
15.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Victoria Muntean 2 7 4 6
Dagmar Dudlakova 1 5 6 1
15.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 0 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 1 6 3 4
15.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6 6
Iana Tishchenko 1 71 2 1
15.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 7
Pernilla Mendesova 0 3 5
15.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Katerina Filip 2 6 6
Alexandra Silna 0 0 4
14.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Petra Krejsova 2 6 7
Karolina Cechova 0 2 66
14.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Csilla Argyelan 2 6 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 3 3
14.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Katarzyna Kawa 2 7 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 60 3
14.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dagmar Dudlakova 2 7 6
Nicole Gadient 0 61 3
14.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Sophie Muntean 0 3 1
14.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pia Konig 2 6 6
Sofia Madina 0 2 1
14.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Anette Munozova 0 2 3
14.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Joana Eidukonyte 0 1 2
14.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Diana Sumova 0 3 4
14.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pernilla Mendesova 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 2 3
14.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Iana Tishchenko 2 6 6
Renata Ivandic 0 1 1
14.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Marfutina 2 7 6
Jovana Trickovic 0 5 1
14.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 0 0
14.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Katerina Filip 2 6 5 6
Anna Pribylova 1 2 7 3
14.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 4 3
14.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandra Silna 2 6 6
Barbora Kollarova 0 4 2
femmes double terre battue Czech Republic Olomouc Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.18
Finale
Petra Krejsova/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka/Michaella Krajicek 0 2 1
16.07.18
Demi-finale
Lucie Hradecka/Michaella Krajicek 2 6 6
Tena Lukas/Tereza Mrdeza 0 4 1
16.07.18
Demi-finale
Petra Krejsova/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 4 10
Barbora Stefkova/Renata Voracova 1 4 6 5
16.07.18
Quart de finale
Lucie Hradecka/Michaella Krajicek 2 6 7
Pia Konig/Magdalena Pantuckova 0 1 5
16.07.18
Quart de finale
Petra Krejsova/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Michaela Honcova/Anhelina Kalinina 0 1 4
16.07.18
Quart de finale
Barbora Stefkova/Renata Voracova 2 6 7
An-Sophie Mestach/Katerina Stewart 0 4 5
16.07.18
Quart de finale
Tena Lukas/Tereza Mrdeza 2 7 6
Maria Marfutina/Anastasia Zarycka 0 5 2
16.07.18
1er tour
Lucie Hradecka/Michaella Krajicek 2 6 6
Anita Husaric/Emma Laine 0 3 1
16.07.18
1er tour
Petra Krejsova/Jesika Maleckova 2 7 7
Anastasia Detiuc/Miriam Kolodziejova 0 5 62
16.07.18
1er tour
Maria Marfutina/Anastasia Zarycka 2 2 6 10
Agnes Bukta/Victoria Muntean 1 6 4 7
16.07.18
1er tour
Barbora Stefkova/Renata Voracova 2 6 2 10
Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova 1 4 6 4
16.07.18
1er tour
An-Sophie Mestach/Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova/Vendula Zovincova 0 3 3
16.07.18
1er tour
Michaela Honcova/Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna/Iana Tishchenko 0 2 4
16.07.18
1er tour
Tena Lukas/Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient/Sofia Madina 0 1 2
16.07.18
1er tour
Pia Konig/Magdalena Pantuckova 2 3 6 10
Nikola Breckova/Ludmila Kareisova 1 6 1 3
<