TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Marseille live, $100K
Marseille | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.06.16 Finale |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su-Wei Hsieh | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.16 Demi-finale |
Su-Wei Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lara Arruabarrena | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
04.06.16 Demi-finale |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lourdes Dominguez-Lino | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.16 Quart de finale |
Lourdes Dominguez-Lino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.16 Quart de finale |
Su-Wei Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Misa Eguchi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
03.06.16 Quart de finale |
Lara Arruabarrena | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xinyun Han | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
03.06.16 Quart de finale |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Ferro | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.16 2e tour |
Lourdes Dominguez-Lino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alize Lim | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.16 2e tour |
Su-Wei Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronica Cepede Royg | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.16 2e tour |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eri Hozumi | 1 | 2 | 75 | 1 | |||||
02.06.16 2e tour |
Xinyun Han | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Irina Khromacheva scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.16 2e tour |
Lara Arruabarrena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richel Hogenkamp | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.16 2e tour |
Misa Eguchi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maria Sakkari | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
02.06.16 2e tour |
Danka Kovinic | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor scratch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.16 2e tour |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Claire Feuerstein | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
31.05.16 1er tour |
Lourdes Dominguez-Lino | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Viktoria Kamenskaya | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
31.05.16 1er tour |
Su-Wei Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Ramialison | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.16 1er tour |
Claire Feuerstein | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Muntean | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
31.05.16 1er tour |
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Cepelova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.16 1er tour |
Lara Arruabarrena | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Hesse | 0 | 610 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.16 1er tour |
Misa Eguchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.16 1er tour |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Panova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.16 1er tour |
Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sesil Karatantcheva | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
31.05.16 1er tour |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Romeo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.06.16 1er tour |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amanda Carreras | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.06.16 1er tour |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Larriere | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.06.16 1er tour |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Varvara Flink | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.06.16 1er tour |
Alize Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.06.16 1er tour |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Gamiz | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
01.06.16 1er tour |
Maria Sakkari | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elyne Boeykens | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
01.06.16 1er tour |
Fiona Ferro | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Alexandra Dulgheru scratch | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
30.05.16 qualif. |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
30.05.16 qualif. |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Audrey Albie | 0 | 0 | 66 | ||||||
30.05.16 qualif. |
Elyne Boeykens | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Dabrowski | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
30.05.16 qualif. |
Varvara Flink | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jessica Moore | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
30.05.16 2e tour de qualif. |
Jessica Moore | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alena Fomina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 63 | |||||
30.05.16 2e tour de qualif. |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessika Ponchet | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.05.16 2e tour de qualif. |
Gabriela Dabrowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jil Teichmann | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.05.16 2e tour de qualif. |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Morgane Pons | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.05.16 2e tour de qualif. |
Elyne Boeykens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laetitia Sarrazin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.05.16 2e tour de qualif. |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margot Yerolymos | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.05.16 2e tour de qualif. |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olga Saez Larra | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
30.05.16 2e tour de qualif. |
Varvara Flink | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miyu Kato | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.05.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Jessica Moore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Caramaro | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
30.05.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Gabriela Dabrowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Rame | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.05.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Morgane Pons | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
30.05.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Laetitia Sarrazin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludivine Burguiere | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.05.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Elyne Boeykens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clara Froget | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.05.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Alena Fomina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sara Cakarevic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
30.05.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Romain | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.05.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Wozniak | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.05.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicole Coopersmith | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
30.05.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Peral | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.05.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Varvara Flink | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vinciane Remy | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.05.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Melichar | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Marseille | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.05.16 Finale |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Nicole Melichar | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jana Cepelova/Lourdes Dominguez-Lino | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
30.05.16 Demi-finale |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Nicole Melichar | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Lara Arruabarrena/Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 0 | ||||||||
30.05.16 Demi-finale |
Jana Cepelova/Lourdes Dominguez-Lino | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jessica Moore/Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
30.05.16 Quart de finale |
Lara Arruabarrena/Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Veronica Cepede Royg/Alize Lim | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
30.05.16 Quart de finale |
Jessica Moore/Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Audrey Albie/Manon Peral | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
30.05.16 Quart de finale |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Nicole Melichar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dijana Banovec/Caroline Romeo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.05.16 Quart de finale |
Jana Cepelova/Lourdes Dominguez-Lino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eri Hozumi/Miyu Kato | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.05.16 1er tour |
Audrey Albie/Manon Peral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Rame/Vinciane Remy | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.05.16 1er tour |
Eri Hozumi/Miyu Kato | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Misa Eguchi/Jil Teichmann | 1 | 73 | 3 | 10 | |||||
30.05.16 1er tour |
Lara Arruabarrena/Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Victoria Muntean/Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
30.05.16 1er tour |
Dijana Banovec/Caroline Romeo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elyne Boeykens/Irina Ramialison | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
30.05.16 1er tour |
Jessica Moore/Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludivine Burguiere/Clara Tanielian | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
30.05.16 1er tour |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Nicole Melichar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tatiana Bua/Alena Fomina | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
30.05.16 1er tour |
Veronica Cepede Royg/Alize Lim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Gamiz/Maria Sakkari | 0 | 2 | 69 | ||||||
30.05.16 1er tour |
Jana Cepelova/Lourdes Dominguez-Lino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Ferro/Margot Yerolymos | 0 | 4 | 4 |