TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Ankara live, $50K
Ankara | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.12.16 Finale |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.12.16 Demi-finale |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Alexandra Cadantu scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
23.12.16 Demi-finale |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Aryna Sabalenka | 1 | 5 | 72 | 64 | |||||
22.12.16 Quart de finale |
Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Elitsa Kostova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
22.12.16 Quart de finale |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Kania | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.12.16 Quart de finale |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Marfutina | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
22.12.16 Quart de finale |
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 0 | 69 | 4 | ||||||
20.12.16 2e tour |
Paula Kania | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Susanne Celik | 0 | ||||||||
21.12.16 2e tour |
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ayla Aksu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.12.16 2e tour |
Elitsa Kostova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Shapatava | 1 | 72 | 4 | 4 | |||||
21.12.16 2e tour |
Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Blinkova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
21.12.16 2e tour |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sabina Sharipova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
21.12.16 2e tour |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Veronika Kudermetova | 0 | 3 | 69 | ||||||
21.12.16 2e tour |
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.12.16 2e tour |
Maria Marfutina | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Ipek Soylu scratch | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
19.12.16 1er tour |
Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Komardina | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.12.16 1er tour |
Sabina Sharipova | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Berfu Cengiz | 1 | 6 | 66 | 3 | |||||
19.12.16 1er tour |
Susanne Celik | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marina Melnikova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
19.12.16 1er tour |
Ayla Aksu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktoria Kamenskaya | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
19.12.16 1er tour |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Frech | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.12.16 1er tour |
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Selin Ovunc | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.12.16 1er tour |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Cristina Dinu | 0 | 67 | 64 | ||||||
20.12.16 1er tour |
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.12.16 1er tour |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Krejcikova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.12.16 1er tour |
Elitsa Kostova | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1 | 71 | 5 | 5 | |||||
20.12.16 1er tour |
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Vrljic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.12.16 1er tour |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Karolina Muchova | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
20.12.16 1er tour |
Paula Kania | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.12.16 1er tour |
Ipek Soylu | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Polina Leykina | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
20.12.16 1er tour |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Yashina | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
20.12.16 1er tour |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ipek Oz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.12.16 qualif. |
Ana Vrljic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Sainsbury | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.12.16 qualif. |
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Marfutina | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.12.16 qualif. |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pemra Ozgen | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
19.12.16 qualif. |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterina Yashina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
19.12.16 2e tour de qualif. |
Ana Vrljic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Weronika Jasmina Forys | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.12.16 2e tour de qualif. |
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Ekin Ercetin scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
19.12.16 2e tour de qualif. |
Pemra Ozgen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilay Yoruk | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.12.16 2e tour de qualif. |
Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Basak Eraydin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.12.16 2e tour de qualif. |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alena Fomina | 1 | 63 | 6 | 0 | |||||
19.12.16 2e tour de qualif. |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
19.12.16 2e tour de qualif. |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cemre Anil | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.12.16 2e tour de qualif. |
Laura Sainsbury | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Cornelia Lister | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
19.12.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Ana Vrljic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaqueline Cristian | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.12.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Azradeniz Comlek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.12.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.12.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Pemra Ozgen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
19.12.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zeynep Naz Ozturk | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
19.12.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Basak Eraydin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lidziya Marozava | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
19.12.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Alena Fomina | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dea Herdzelas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
19.12.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Cemre Anil | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Inci Ogut scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.12.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeynep Erman | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.12.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Cornelia Lister | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melis Sezer | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.12.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ebru Zeynep Yazgan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.12.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karen Barritza | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.12.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Weronika Jasmina Forys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.12.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Laura Sainsbury | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Barbara Bonic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
19.12.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Ekin Ercetin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irem Kaftan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.12.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Ilay Yoruk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elena Bogdan | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
Ankara | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.12.16 Finale |
Anna Blinkova/Lidziya Marozava | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Sabina Sharipova/Ekaterina Yashina | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
19.12.16 Demi-finale |
Sabina Sharipova/Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alena Fomina/Ekaterine Gorgodze | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
19.12.16 Demi-finale |
Anna Blinkova/Lidziya Marozava | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Elitsa Kostova/Cornelia Lister | 0 | ||||||||
19.12.16 Quart de finale |
Sabina Sharipova/Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Veronika Kudermetova/Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
19.12.16 Quart de finale |
Alena Fomina/Ekaterine Gorgodze | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Melis Sezer/Ipek Soylu | 0 | ||||||||
19.12.16 Quart de finale |
Elitsa Kostova/Cornelia Lister | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paula Kania/Marina Melnikova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.12.16 Quart de finale |
Anna Blinkova/Lidziya Marozava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Cadantu/Anastasiya Komardina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.12.16 1er tour |
Sabina Sharipova/Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Ekshibarova/Maria Marfutina | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.12.16 1er tour |
Melis Sezer/Ipek Soylu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Basak Akbas/Deniz Paykoc | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.12.16 1er tour |
Alena Fomina/Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berfu Cengiz/Selin Ovunc | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.12.16 1er tour |
Paula Kania/Marina Melnikova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ayla Aksu/Basak Eraydin | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
19.12.16 1er tour |
Elitsa Kostova/Cornelia Lister | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ipek Oz/Irem Soylu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.12.16 1er tour |
Alexandra Cadantu/Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anita Wagner/Ivana Jorovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.12.16 1er tour |
Anna Blinkova/Lidziya Marozava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Bonic/Dea Herdzelas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.12.16 1er tour |
Veronika Kudermetova/Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Bogdan/Mihaela Buzarnescu | 0 | 1 | 2 |