TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
All Lower level | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.08.20 1er tour |
Andrea Petkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Pliskova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.08.20 1er tour |
Dia Evtimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.08.20 1er tour |
Barbara Bonic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Elie | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.08.20 1er tour |
Manon Arcangioli | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Mallaurie Noel scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
09.08.20 1er tour |
Lisa Ponomar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.08.20 1er tour |
Shahar Biran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shavit Kimchi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.08.20 1er tour |
Maya Tahan | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicole Nadel | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
09.08.20 1er tour |
Nadia Rawson | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | ||||
Erin Richardson scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
09.08.20 1er tour |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alice Tubello | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
09.08.20 1er tour |
Layne Sleeth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Sysoeva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.08.20 1er tour |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tess Sugnaux | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.08.20 1er tour |
Victoria Allen | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Olivia Nicholls scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
09.08.20 1er tour |
Summer Yardley | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Abigail Amos | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
09.08.20 1er tour |
Holly Staff | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eliz Maloney | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
09.08.20 1er tour |
Emma Davis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jwany Sherif | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Palermo | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.08.20 Finale |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anett Kontaveit | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Prague | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.08.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Barbora Palicova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
09.08.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Storm Hunter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jesika Maleckova | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
09.08.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Mayar Sherif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.08.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nadia Podoroska | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
09.08.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kaja Juvan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
09.08.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1 | 74 | 4 | 63 | |||||
09.08.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
09.08.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Tereza Martincova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Lexington | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.08.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
09.08.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Olga Govortsova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katie Volynets | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
09.08.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Catherine Harrison | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
09.08.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Kristie Ahn | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Gabriela Lee | 1 | 64 | 6 | 5 | |||||
09.08.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Robin Anderson | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ann Li | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
09.08.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Jovana Jovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mayo Hibi | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
09.08.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Jamie Loeb | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Betova | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
09.08.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Usue Maitane Arconada | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hailey Baptiste | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
09.08.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kateryna Volodko | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
09.08.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quinn Gleason | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.08.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Claire Liu | 1 | 3 | 7 | 65 | |||||
09.08.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renata Zarazua | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Palermo | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.08.20 Finale |
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Martina Trevisan | 0 | 5 | 5 |