TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Guangzhou | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 qualif. |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuyue Ma | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.09.19 qualif. |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.19 qualif. |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
15.09.19 qualif. |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.19 qualif. |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Arina Rodionova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 61 | |||||
15.09.19 qualif. |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xiyu Wang | 1 | 73 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Hiroshima | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 Finale |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Misaki Doi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Nanchang | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 Finale |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Rybakina | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Seoul | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 qualif. |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Arruabarrena | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.19 qualif. |
Timea Babos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaqueline Cristian | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.19 qualif. |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.19 qualif. |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danka Kovinic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.19 qualif. |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Destanee Aiava | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.19 qualif. |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sohyun Park | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Osaka | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 qualif. |
Alize Cornet | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kurumi Nara | 1 | 73 | 62 | 2 | |||||
15.09.19 qualif. |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yuki Naito | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.09.19 qualif. |
Nicole Gibbs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Whitney Osuigwe | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.19 qualif. |
Zarina Diyas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyoka Okamura | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.19 qualif. |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Liudmila Samsonova | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
15.09.19 qualif. |
Varvara Flink | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Katarzyna Kawa | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
W15 Anning | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Soha Sadiq | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ai Qi Chen | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
15.09.19 Finale |
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.09.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Zhuoma Ni Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyu Zhang | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.09.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Jiaying He | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Meng Yi Chen | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
15.09.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Jiayun Zhu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mengtong Zhao | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Yuxin Zhang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yueliang Cao | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
15.09.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Holly Verner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yiwendan Zhu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Zhenghua Xiao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yitong Zhang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shuoran Wang | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Meng Yi Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Min Zhang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Mingfang Zhu | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Xinrui Liu scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
15.09.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Cong Ying Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hongding Dong | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Nika Shytkouskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Norin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Selina Atay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Ten | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Anja Wildgruber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnes Gustafsson | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Patricija Spaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lola Mireille Glantz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Buenos Aires | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 Finale |
Guillermina Naya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduarda Piai | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Dolores Molina Portela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Belen Acosta | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Cairo | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 Finale |
Fanny Ostlund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandra Samir | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Irina Shchetinina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Peretti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Chiara Bordo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kenzy Ramy | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Norhan Hesham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caterina Odorizzi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Nathalie Mokhtar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Fawzy | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Dona Abo Habaga | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sharannya Gaware | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
W15 Ceuta | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 Finale |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Daria Mishina | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
W15 Focsani | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 Finale |
Laura Schaeder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Mitu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Lawrence | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 Finale |
Vanessa Ong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Shymkent | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 Finale |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Zhuravleva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Szekesfehervar | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 Finale |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Silvia Njiric | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
W15 Tabarka | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 Finale |
Lisa Pigato | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Anna Ureke scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Arad | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andreea Velcea | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Diana Sumova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Milatova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoletta Muller | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Viktoria Surova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Emiliana Arango | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Reljic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Lara Escauriza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Sara Gvozdenovic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Natalie Augustinova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | |||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Lara Panfilov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sara Lanca | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iulia Vlaiculescu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Tamara Malesevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Szabina Szlavikovics | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Tania Munteanu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elena Gemovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laura Svatikova | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Iulia Marko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Gvozdenovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Cairns | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Noelleda Ah San | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amelia Fortescue | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Mary Ann Liu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Nakisa Djamshidi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Darcy Parke | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nessa Pratt | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Sarah Prescott | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lauren Djani | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Olivia Symons | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Cyan Sun | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Chiara Di Tommaso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shante Lai | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Frydek Mistek | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 Finale |
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Katharina Gerlach | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
W25 Podgorica | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Alina Silich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Cetkovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Anna Gabric | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matea Mamic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Evgeniya Levashova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Kostic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Nevena Sokovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lana Sipek | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Mariam Dalakishvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tea Nikcevic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Senka Deletic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Anja Draskovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Doroteja Joksovic | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
15.09.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Marina Pavkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Mikhaylova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Redding | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 Finale |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alycia Parks | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Santa Margherita | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 Finale |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1 | 3 | 75 | 4 | |||||
W25 St. Poelten | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 Finale |
Paula Ormaechea | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Zhengzhou | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 Finale |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Martic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Hiroshima | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 Finale |
Misaki Doi/Nao Hibino | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Christina Mchale/Valeria Savinykh | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Nanchang | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 Finale |
Xinyu Wang/Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shuai Peng/Shuai Zhang | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
Zhengzhou | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 Finale |
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yanina Wickmayer/Tamara Zidansek | 0 | 1 | 62 |