TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.18 Demi-finale |
Zeynep Sonmez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ilay Yoruk | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
10.11.18 Demi-finale |
Daria Snigur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnes Bukta | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Castellon | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Marcela Bueno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulina Mecho Hernandez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darya Mukhina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Anna Shepita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisa Villanueva Forner | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Anabel Aran Torrente | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carmen Llopis Fabra | 0 | 3 | 68 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Ana Giraldi Requena | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Leyre Romero Gormaz | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Kristina Milenkovic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joelle Steur | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Liebkind | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Irene Garceran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caitlyn Portela | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saskia Witthaus | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zere Iskakova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Isabella Harvison | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Nikol Dobrilova | 1 | 7 | 5 | 65 | |||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karina Kalkenova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Maria Pages Mere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Morera Lucas | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Gabriela Martinez Asensi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricija Dubinoviciute | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Nadja Bay Christians | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maike Tiemersma | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Lucia Garrigues Melendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Burguete Beltran | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ariane Monlleo Sanchis | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Judith Perello Saavedra | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lara Marco Mas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Naroa Larrinaga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Alegre | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Julieta Honrubia Andrino | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mina Matsuba | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Carlota Iruela Descamps | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alejandra Ferrer Rodriguez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Maria Navarro Pinol | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carmen Garri Murcia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aitana Comas Adam | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Silvia Martinez Jimenez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Sanchez Quesada | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Meritxell Boix Molla | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Lidia Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Saez Camara | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Alba Rey Garcia | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Fiona Arrese Mata | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Colina | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.18 Finale |
Shilin Xu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ormaechea | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Cordenons | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.18 Finale |
Anastasia Grymalska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Piangerelli | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Cucuta | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.18 Finale |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuliana Lizarazo | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
Limoges | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.18 Demi-finale |
Evgeniya Rodina | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Margarita Betova scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
10.11.18 Demi-finale |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vera Zvonareva | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Fed Cup World | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.18 Rubber 1 |
Barbora Strycova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Kenin | 1 | 75 | 1 | 4 | |||||
10.11.18 |
Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alison Riske | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
Heraklion | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.18 Quart de finale |
Xenia Knoll | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elina Nepliy | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.18 Quart de finale |
Maya Tahan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Boev | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Moni Potrc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anda Ghinga | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Iulia Savescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Dukic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Gloria Ceschi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Sharonova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Sophie Walzl | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Victoria Negoita | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Anamarija Spoljaric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Kontolaimaki | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Sarah Nikocevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Babic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.18 Quart de finale |
Anna Ureke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mira Antonitsch | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Tamara Malesevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tina Vlajic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Elena Gemovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonora Radocaj | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Katerina Antoniou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Marnellou | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.18 Quart de finale |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oana Gavrila | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Kimmy A. Guerin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Alexandra Petric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyriaki Mitsou | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Las Vegas | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.18 Demi-finale |
Nicole Gibbs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuliana Olmos | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.18 Demi-finale |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kurumi Nara | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Lawrence | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.18 Finale |
Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catherine Harrison | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Minsk | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.18 Finale |
Yuliya Hatouka | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.18 Demi-finale |
Sarah Lee | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Tamara Curovic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 65 | |||||
10.11.18 Demi-finale |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Miriana Tona | 1 | 75 | 1 | 5 | |||||
Muzaffarnagar | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Rishika Sunkara | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aayushi Tanwar | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Avika Sagwal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leera Raju | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Arthi Muniyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maanya Viswanath | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Soha Sadiq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shefali Arora | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Prathyusha Rachapudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saumya Vig | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Deeksha Manju Prasad | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Preethi Ujjini scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Nonthaburi | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.18 Finale |
Hua-Chen Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aunchisa Chanta | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Thitirat Kanaphuet | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
10.11.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Julaluck Sae-Eung | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Min Liu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 62 | |||||
10.11.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Deria Nur Haliza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaipet Anontaweesil | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Sophia Bursulaya | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Honoka Uchiyama | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sara Nayar | 0 | 66 | 67 | ||||||
10.11.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Amelia Fortescue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arisara Jongma | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Eun Se Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aalyka Ebrahim | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Prarisa Rachdanone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Poschanun Warakulnukroh | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Aaliya Ebrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guntisa Boonlaing | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Ya Hsin Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Prarisa Rachdanone | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Natthapat Piwbangruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaliya Ebrahim | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Vanesa Pappa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Pang | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Misaki Matsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sirinat Niyomsub | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Keira Jirasook | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tijana Nikolic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Houston | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Sanaz Marand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Kristina Kucova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexa Guarachi | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Jacqueline Cako | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erin Routliffe | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Lauren Davis | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Maegan Manasse | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Julia Elbaba | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Victoria Smirnova | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Louisa Chirico | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Mateas | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ingrid Neel | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Bowtell | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tori Kinard | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Ann Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Veselinovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Whitney Osuigwe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Gumulya | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.18 Demi-finale |
Anna Morgina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Vdovenco | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.18 Demi-finale |
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Sandra Samir scratch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Oleksandra Nagurska | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Aleah Marrow | 0 | ||||||||
Shenzhen | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.18 Demi-finale |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Misaki Doi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.18 Demi-finale |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Danka Kovinic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 65 | |||||
Shrewsbury | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.18 Finale |
Maia Lumsden | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Valeria Savinykh | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Villa Del Dique | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.18 qualif. |
Christina Shakovets | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Valentina Abrile | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.11.18 qualif. |
Maria Pereyra Sellart | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mariana Borges | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10.11.18 qualif. |
Paula Corbalan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sol Maria Terracina | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.18 qualif. |
Susan Doldan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Rosario De Faveri | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.18 qualif. |
Heydi Doldan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Victoria Marchesini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.18 qualif. |
Alexa Pitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jazmin Bonita Ribiski | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Vinaros | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.18 Demi-finale |
Julia Payola | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Gemma Lairon Navarro | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.11.18 Demi-finale |
Alina Charaeva | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Paula Arias Manjon | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Limoges | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.18 Demi-finale |
Veronika Kudermetova/Galina Voskoboeva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Monica Niculescu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 |