Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

femmes simple terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1er tour
Martha Matoula [WC]  
Magdalini Adaloglou [q]  
10:30
1er tour
Alexandra Cadantu [1]  
Zoe Howard [LL]  
10:30
1er tour
Ioana Loredana Rosca [4]  
Tamira Paszek [q]  
10:30
1er tour
Monika Kilnarova [5]  
Irene Lavino [q]  
10:30
1er tour
Angelina Wirges  
Fiona Ganz  
11:30
1er tour
Ioana Gaspar  
Ayumi Koshiishi [q]  
11:30
1er tour
Laura Schaeder [7]  
Oleksandra Oliynykova  
11:30
1er tour
Dalila Spiteri  
Elizabeth Halbauer [3]  
11:30
1er tour
Michaela Laki [WC]  
Martina Spigarelli  
12:00
1er tour
Nina Stadler  
Nika Radisic [8]  
12:00
1er tour
Melania Delai  
Valeriya Olyanovskaya [q]  
12:00
1er tour
Anja Wildgruber [q]  
Elysia Bolton  
femmes simple salle Portugal W15 Lousada Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1er tour
Celia Cervino Ruiz [q]  
Yuriko Miyazaki [5]  
11:00
1er tour
Francisca Jorge  
Alina Shcherbinina  
12:30
1er tour
Lara Salden [1]  
Arianne Hartono  
12:30
1er tour
Maria Ines Fonte [WC]  
Katy Dunne [3]  
14:00
1er tour
Riya Bhatia [6]  
Stephanie Judith Visscher [q]  
14:00
1er tour
Arlinda Rushiti  
Ana Filipa Santos [WC]  
15:30
1er tour
Iveta Dapkute [q]  
Tess Sugnaux  
15:30
1er tour
Olga Parres Azcoitia [q]  
Angelica Moratelli  
17:00
1er tour
Ines Murta [WC]  
Nastasja Mariana Schunk  
17:00
1er tour
Estela Perez-Somarriba [q]  
Susan Bandecchi [2]  
18:30
1er tour
Claudia Giovine  
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez [LL]  
18:30
1er tour
Sara Gambogi [q]  
Dorka Drahota Szabo [q]  
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1er tour
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu  
Barbara Gatica [2]  
10:30
1er tour
Alice Benvegnu [WC]  
Sina Herrmann [5]  
11:00
1er tour
Dia Evtimova [8]  
Zoe Kruger  
11:00
1er tour
Maria Lourdes Carle [4]  
Bojana Marinkovic  
11:00
1er tour
Sara Ziodato [q]  
Carole Monnet [3]  
11:00
1er tour
Olivia Gram [LL]  
Lena Ruppert [q]  
12:00
1er tour
Manon Arcangioli  
Weronika Falkowska [q]  
12:30
1er tour
Rebeca Pereira [q]  
Darja Semenistaja  
12:30
1er tour
Chiraz Bechri [WC]  
Julie Belgraver  
12:30
1er tour
Wiem Boubaker [q]  
Tamara Curovic [6]  
femmes simple terre battue Bulgaria W15 Pazardzhik Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1er tour
Oana Georgeta Simion [1]  
Dalia Georgieva [WC]  
10:00
1er tour
Malene Helgo [5]  
Sylvie Zund [q]  
10:00
1er tour
Ilay Yoruk [q]  
Nuria Brancaccio  
10:00
1er tour
Sofia Milatova [LL]  
Andreea Prisacariu  
11:00
1er tour
Vlada Katic  
Mirela Shkumbova [q]  
11:30
1er tour
Jana Bojovic  
Petia Arshinkova [2]  
11:30
1er tour
Elena Jamshidi [q]  
Chiara Girelli [q]  
11:30
1er tour
Simona Ogescu [q]  
Ani Vangelova  
13:00
1er tour
Lia Karatancheva [q]  
Martina Colmegna [4]  
13:00
1er tour
Denislava Glushkova [WC]  
Erika Andreeva  
femmes simple terre battue Spain W15 Platja D'Aro Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:10
1er tour
Guillermina Naya  
Leyre Romero Gormaz  
11:10
1er tour
Angela Fita Boluda [q]  
Olga Saez Larra [4]  
11:10
1er tour
Oksana Selekhmeteva  
Marta Custic [WC]  
11:10
1er tour
Sebastianna Scilipoti  
Helene Pellicano [q]  
12:00
1er tour
Amanda Carreras [1]  
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya [q]  
12:00
1er tour
Emily Appleton  
Valeria Koussenkova [q]  
12:00
1er tour
Ali Collins [q]  
Alba Carrillo Marin [8]  
12:00
1er tour
Eva Vedder  
Lexie Stevens  
13:00
1er tour
Sinead Lohan [q]  
Marine Partaud [7]  
13:00
1er tour
Carlota Martinez Cirez [WC]  
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru [2]  
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1er tour
Freya Christie  
Dasha Ivanova [7]  
09:00
1er tour
Polina Iatcenko  
Demi Tran [LL]  
11:00
1er tour
Chanel Simmonds [1]  
Michaela Bayerlova  
11:00
1er tour
Joanna Garland  
Katie Boulter [2]  
11:30
1er tour
Anna Morgina [8]  
Jelena Stojanovic [WC]  
11:30
1er tour
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez  
Sofia Sewing  
11:30
1er tour
Emilie Lindh Gallagher [q]  
Valentina Ryser [q]  
12:30
1er tour
Valeriya Strakhova [3]  
Zhibek Kulambayeva  
12:30
1er tour
Helene Scholsen [WC]  
Noel Saidenova [q]  
12:30
1er tour
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz [q]  
Anastasia Nefedova  
12:30
1er tour
Anastasiya Poplavska [q]  
Daria Mishina [4]  
12:30
1er tour
Jana Kolodynska  
Romana Cisovska  
12:30
1er tour
Jasmine Conway [q]  
Maria Timofeeva  
13:30
1er tour
Gozal Ainitdinova [6]  
Viktoriia Dema  
13:30
1er tour
Emma Davis [WC]  
Anna Siskova  
13:30
1er tour
Bianca Jolie Fernandez [WC]  
Rutuja Bhosale [5]  
femmes simple salle Turkey W25 Istanbul Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
2e tour
Kaia Kanepi [1]  
Lucie Havlickova [q]  
10:00
2e tour
Despina Papamichail [q]  
Katarina Zavatska [2]  
10:00
2e tour
Andrea Lazaro Garcia [q]  
Bibiane Schoofs [8]  
11:30
2e tour
Jaqueline Cristian [3]  
Pemra Ozgen  
11:30
2e tour
Francesca Jones  
Jana Fett  
11:30
2e tour
Daria Snigur  
Elena Gabriela Ruse [5]  
13:00
2e tour
Vera Zvonareva [7]  
Tena Lukas  
13:00
2e tour
Ipek Oz [WC]  
Reka-Luca Jani  
femmes simple dur USA W80 Tyler Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:30
qualif.
Veronica Cepede Royg  
Peyton Stearns  
00:30
qualif.
Georgina Garcia-Perez  
Alycia Parks  
00:30
qualif.
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano  
Kyoka Okamura  
01:30
qualif.
Ankita Raina  
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo  
17:00
1er tour
Varvara Lepchenko [WC]  
Caty McNally  
17:00
1er tour
Katarzyna Kawa  
Olga Govortsova  
17:00
1er tour
Sachia Vickery  
Caroline Dolehide  
17:00
1er tour
Shelby Rogers [1]  
Whitney Osuigwe  
17:00
1er tour
Anna-Lena Friedsam [6]  
Catherine Cartan Bellis  
17:00
1er tour
Nina Stojanovic [3]  
Greetje Minnen  
17:00
1er tour
Francesca Di Lorenzo  
Misaki Doi [2]  
17:00
1er tour
Marta Kostyuk [8]  
Fernanda Contreras Gomez [WC]  
17:00
1er tour
Hailey Baptiste [WC]  
Kristie Ahn [5]  
17:00
1er tour
Diane Parry  
Ann Li [7]  
femmes double terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
Quart de finale
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca [1]  
Giulia Crescenzi/Irene Lavino  
00:00
Quart de finale
Magdalini Adaloglou/Martha Matoula [WC]  
Ioana Gaspar/Nika Radisic [2]  
femmes double dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
1er tour
Margarita Ignatjeva/Darja Semenistaja  
Tamara Curovic/Lisa Ponomar [2]  
13:30
1er tour
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri  
Laetitia Pulchartova/Anna Ureke  
13:30
1er tour
Eleonora Alvisi/Alice Benvegnu [WC]  
Elena Malygina/Alice Robbe  
13:30
1er tour
Olivia Gram/Sara Ziodato  
Dia Evtimova/Carole Monnet  
femmes double terre battue Bulgaria W15 Pazardzhik Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1er tour
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva  
Aleksandra Julia Jelen/Pia Lovric [4]  
12:30
1er tour
Nuria Brancaccio/Giuseppina Miccio  
Chiara Girelli/Emma Valletta  
12:30
1er tour
Katerina Dimitrova/Isabelle Kouzmanov  
Nikola Breckova/Lucie Petruzelova  
femmes double terre battue Spain W15 Platja D'Aro Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
Quart de finale
Nora Ayala Serra/Ares Teixido Garcia  
Alba Carrillo Marin/Julia Payola [3]  
15:00
Quart de finale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda [1]  
Maria Lota Kaul/Sebastianna Scilipoti  
15:00
Quart de finale
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva [4]  
Emily Appleton/Ali Collins  
16:30
Quart de finale
Taisia Bolsova Zadoinov/Jana Rovira Alier  
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Guillermina Naya  
femmes double dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
Quart de finale
Merel Hoedt/Anna Siskova  
Ksenia Laskutova/Daria Mishina [2]  
00:00
Quart de finale
Anna Morgina/Anastasia Nefedova [4]  
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez  
femmes double salle Turkey W25 Istanbul Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
Quart de finale
Valeria Savinykh/Ekaterina Yashina [3]  
Maia Lumsden/Melis Sezer  
13:00
Quart de finale
Bibiane Schoofs/Rosalie Van Der Hoek [1]  
Olivia Nicholls/Despina Papamichail  
14:00
Quart de finale
Cemre Anil/Suzan Lamens  
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Reka-Luca Jani [4]  
14:00
Quart de finale
Shalimar Talbi/Anastasia Zakharova  
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse [2]  
<