Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis
TennisEnDirect.fr
Tous les tournois
Hommes
Femmes
TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
TOUS LES TOURNOIS
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Sao Paulo Challenger
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Bratislava
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Las Palmas
WTA: W15 Monastir
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Classement ATP
Classement WTA
En Direct
Prévus
Terminés
Mes matchs (0)
26.11. / Je
26.11. / Je
««
Mars 2024
»»
Lu
Ma
Me
Je
Ve
Sa
Di
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Lima Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
2e tour
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
1
2
26.11.20
2e tour
Vit Kopriva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jesper De Jong
1
0
6
1
26.11.20
2e tour
Francisco Cerundolo
2
7
7
H2H
Federico Coria
0
5
5
26.11.20
2e tour
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
3
3
M15 Benicarlo
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
1er tour
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
4
2
26.11.20
2e tour
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
0
1
3
26.11.20
2e tour
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
3
4
26.11.20
2e tour
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia
0
1
4
26.11.20
2e tour
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Van Assche
0
1
4
26.11.20
2e tour
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Gill
1
6
0
3
26.11.20
2e tour
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
1
1
6
6
5
26.11.20
2e tour
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
7
4
6
H2H
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
1
6
5
6
3
26.11.20
2e tour
Lilian Marmousez
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
0
2
3
M15 Bratislava
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
2e tour
Tobias Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
0
1
5
26.11.20
2e tour
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
4
6
7
H2H
David Poljak
1
6
2
6
3
26.11.20
2e tour
Bogdan Bobrov
2
0
7
7
H2H
Alexis Canter
1
6
5
5
26.11.20
2e tour
Vadym Ursu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Filip Misolic
1
6
3
4
26.11.20
2e tour
Marek Gengel
2
7
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
0
6
5
4
26.11.20
2e tour
Zizou Bergs
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur Fery
0
6
1
1
26.11.20
2e tour
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
2
6
6
H2H
Otto Virtanen
1
6
3
4
26.11.20
2e tour
Peter Fajta
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
4
4
M15 Cairo
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
2e tour
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
0
3
4
26.11.20
2e tour
Luis Patino
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
1
1
6
3
26.11.20
2e tour
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
7
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
4
5
26.11.20
2e tour
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
5
7
7
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
1
7
5
6
3
26.11.20
2e tour
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
3
7
H2H
Johan Nikles
1
4
6
5
26.11.20
2e tour
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
0
1
4
26.11.20
2e tour
Emiliano Maggioli
2
3
6
6
H2H
Damien Wenger
1
6
3
1
26.11.20
2e tour
Niels Visker
2
7
3
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
1
6
10
6
4
M15 Heraklion
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
2e tour
Lucas Gerch
2
6
7
H2H
Jakub Paul
0
1
5
26.11.20
2e tour
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Gima
0
4
1
26.11.20
2e tour
Gijs Brouwer
2
7
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
6
5
2
26.11.20
2e tour
Timo Stodder
2
6
7
H2H
Naoki Tajima
0
3
5
26.11.20
2e tour
Mateus Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
6
1
4
26.11.20
2e tour
Adrian Andreev
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
0
4
6
6
26.11.20
2e tour
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
6
H2H
Sho Shimabukuro
0
4
0
26.11.20
2e tour
Henry Patten
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Kirkov
0
4
1
M15 Monastir
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
1er tour
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
5
6
6
H2H
Cesar Bourgois
1
7
4
2
26.11.20
1er tour
Matias Franco Descotte
2
3
6
6
H2H
Louis Tessa
1
6
1
4
26.11.20
1er tour
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Sinclair
0
2
3
26.11.20
1er tour
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Terence Atmane
0
0
1
26.11.20
1er tour
Luca Giacomini
2
7
6
H2H
Moez Echargui
0
5
3
26.11.20
1er tour
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
4
4
26.11.20
1er tour
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Jean Thirouin
0
4
4
26.11.20
1er tour
Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzislau Zhuk
0
2
3
26.11.20
1er tour
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
7
H2H
Mousa Alkotop
0
2
5
26.11.20
1er tour
Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Lazar Vojinovic
0
2
2
26.11.20
1er tour
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
1
4
26.11.20
1er tour
Luca Potenza
2
6
7
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
3
6
4
26.11.20
1er tour
Titouan Droguet
2
5
7
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
1
7
6
5
2
26.11.20
1er tour
Alibek Kachmazov
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
0
3
26.11.20
1er tour
Clement Deleersnyder
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
1
3
6
3
26.11.20
1er tour
Eliakim Coulibaly
2
6
3
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
1
2
6
2
Sao Paulo Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
2e tour
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
0
3
1
26.11.20
2e tour
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
0
3
3
26.11.20
2e tour
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
2
3
26.11.20
2e tour
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
2
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
1
4
6
3
W15 Cairo
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
2e tour
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zolotareva
0
2
2
26.11.20
2e tour
Carolina Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Lulu Sun
0
4
4
26.11.20
2e tour
Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
6
H2H
Aya El Aouni
0
4
2
26.11.20
2e tour
Jessie Aney
2
1
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova
1
6
4
2
26.11.20
2e tour
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pia Lovric
1
0
6
1
26.11.20
2e tour
Barbora Matusova
2
6
6
H2H
Aya El Sayed
0
2
2
26.11.20
2e tour
Lexie Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Garcia
0
1
4
26.11.20
2e tour
Erika Andreeva
2
6
7
H2H
Diana Shnaider
0
4
5
W15 Heraklion
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
2e tour
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
2
6
7
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
1
6
2
5
26.11.20
2e tour
Verena Meliss
2
3
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
1
6
2
3
26.11.20
2e tour
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Nguyen Tan
0
4
2
26.11.20
2e tour
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitra Pavlou
0
3
4
26.11.20
2e tour
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalini Adaloglou
0
1
1
26.11.20
2e tour
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sabine Rutlauka
1
6
1
1
26.11.20
2e tour
Darja Vidmanova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
1
6
3
4
26.11.20
2e tour
Silvia Ambrosio
2
5
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
1
7
4
2
W15 Las Palmas
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
2e tour
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
0
4
2
26.11.20
2e tour
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
7
2
6
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
1
6
3
6
3
26.11.20
2e tour
Katharina Gerlach
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Pigossi
0
4
3
26.11.20
2e tour
Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermina Naya
0
2
2
26.11.20
2e tour
Suzan Lamens
2
4
6
6
H2H
Malene Helgo
1
6
1
1
26.11.20
2e tour
Diane Parry
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alice Rame
1
3
6
2
26.11.20
2e tour
Marta Custic
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ormaechea
0
1
3
26.11.20
2e tour
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
1
6
2
1
W15 Monastir
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
2e tour
Dia Evtimova
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastianna Scilipoti
0
5
4
26.11.20
2e tour
Manon Arcangioli
2
6
7
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
2
6
3
26.11.20
2e tour
Ines Ibbou
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Milovanovic
0
4
4
26.11.20
2e tour
Nefisa Berberovic
1
6
H2H
Wiem Boubaker
scratch
0
2
26.11.20
2e tour
Yuliya Hatouka
2
7
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
5
2
26.11.20
2e tour
Shalimar Talbi
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
1
6
5
26.11.20
2e tour
Carole Monnet
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmine Mansouri
0
1
3
26.11.20
2e tour
Aubane Droguet
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sina Herrmann
1
6
4
3
Lima Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena
1
3
6
7
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Gonzalo Escobar/Artem Sitak
2
7
6
H2H
Conner Huertas del Pino/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
6
9
2
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Collin Altamirano/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo
0
4
1
M15 Benicarlo
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
Demi-finale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
7
7
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pedro Vives Marcos
0
5
6
6
26.11.20
Demi-finale
Javier Barranco Cosano/Albert Roglan
2
7
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko
0
5
3
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov/Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
6
6
3
M15 Bratislava
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Jermar/Jaroslav Pospisil
0
4
2
26.11.20
1er tour
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik
2
6
6
H2H
Milos Karol/Michal Novansky
0
4
2
26.11.20
1er tour
Zizou Bergs/Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel/Danylo Kalenichenko
0
4
2
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Filip Misolic/Frane Nincevic
1
w/o
H2H
Zizou Bergs/Otto Virtanen
0
26.11.20
1er tour
Filip Misolic/Frane Nincevic
2
7
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra
0
6
4
3
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Lukas Palovic/Lukas Pokorny
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Savriyan Danilov
0
3
3
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Artem Dubrivnyy/Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Schnaitter/Michael Weindl
0
4
3
M15 Cairo
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Arjun Kadhe/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian/Mariano Navone
0
1
3
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
0
1
4
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Johan Nikles/Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski/Fabrizio Ornago
0
4
2
M15 Heraklion
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vasil Kirkov
1
7
3
4
3
26.11.20
1er tour
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Billy Harris/Marcus Willis
0
4
4
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu/Stefan Palosi
0
4
2
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer
0
4
2
26.11.20
1er tour
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vasil Kirkov
2
6
6
H2H
Sho Shimabukuro/Naoki Tajima
0
2
3
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Toby Alex Kodat/Tadeas Paroulek
2
1
6
10
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis
1
6
1
7
M15 Monastir
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
1er tour
Theo Arribage/Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi/Omar Giacalone
0
1
3
26.11.20
1er tour
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Benedikt Henning/Caspar Schuetze
0
1
3
26.11.20
1er tour
Gabriel Roveri Sidney/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Alibek Kachmazov/Oscar Weightman
0
4
3
26.11.20
1er tour
Kenneth Raisma/Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri/Mirko Martinez
0
1
3
Sao Paulo Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dmitry Popko
0
0
1
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
10
H2H
Martin Redlicki/Hunter Reese
1
4
7
6
7
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Mariano Kestelboim
0
3
2
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
10
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Orlando Luz
1
7
8
4
4
W15 Cairo
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Garcia/Helene Scholsen
0
3
4
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Anastasia Nefedova/Jazmin Ortenzi
2
7
5
10
H2H
Hana Mortagy/Sandra Samir
1
6
3
7
5
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Elina Avanesyan/Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva
0
4
3
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Ines Murta/Lexie Stevens
2
7
6
H2H
Matilda Mutavdzic/Diana Shnaider
0
6
5
4
W15 Heraklion
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Ambrosio/Celia Cervino Ruiz
0
4
2
26.11.20
Quart de finale
Ani Amiraghyan/Sofia Shapatava
2
4
7
11
H2H
Oana Gavrila/Oleksandra Oliynykova
1
6
5
9
26.11.20
Demi-finale
Elina Nepliy/Dimitra Pavlou
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai
0
4
2
W15 Las Palmas
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
Demi-finale
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
2
6
5
10
H2H
Gabriela Ce/Paula Ormaechea
1
0
7
7
26.11.20
Demi-finale
Andrea Gamiz/Guillermina Naya
2
4
6
10
H2H
Anouk Koevermans/Suzan Lamens
1
6
2
6
W15 Monastir
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
1er tour
Dia Evtimova/Carole Monnet
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Bondarenko/Sebastianna Scilipoti
0
0
2
26.11.20
1er tour
Chiara Catini/Astrid Cirotte
2
6
6
H2H
Andjela Jocovic/Elena Milovanovic
0
3
0
26.11.20
1er tour
Justine Bryson/Angelina Graovac
2
6
7
H2H
Amal Gati/Ghalia Guizani
0
3
5
26.11.20
1er tour
Alina Michalitsch/Ani Vangelova
2
6
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic/Anita Wagner
0
3
2
<