Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.20
2e tour
Pedro Sousa 2 1 6 6
Vit Kopriva 1 6 3 4
19.11.20
2e tour
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 4 3
19.11.20
2e tour
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 4 4
19.11.20
2e tour
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 2 2
hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.20
2e tour
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Stuart Parker 0 4 2
19.11.20
2e tour
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 2 4
19.11.20
2e tour
Corentin Denolly 2 6 4 7
Sho Shimabukuro 1 2 6 5
19.11.20
2e tour
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 2 4
19.11.20
2e tour
Adrian Andreev 1 w/o
Lucas Catarina 0
19.11.20
2e tour
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Hanwen Li 0 2 0
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.20
2e tour
Aldin Setkic 1 6 2
Remy Bertola scratch 0 0 0
19.11.20
2e tour
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia 0 2 2
19.11.20
2e tour
Miljan Zekic 2 7 7
Guy Den Ouden 0 62 65
19.11.20
2e tour
Francesco Vilardo 2 2 6 7
Gauthier Onclin 1 6 3 5
19.11.20
2e tour
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 3 1
19.11.20
2e tour
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0 4 3
19.11.20
2e tour
Mariano Navone 2 6 3 7
Niels Visker 1 3 6 5
19.11.20
2e tour
Arnaud Bovy 2 7 6
Zizou Bergs 0 65 1
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Villena Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.20
2e tour
Lamine Ouahab 2 1 6 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 1 6 4 3
19.11.20
2e tour
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 7
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 2 62
19.11.20
2e tour
Pedro Cachin 2 6 7
David Jorda Sanchis 0 3 64
19.11.20
2e tour
Mathieu Perchicot 2 7 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 65 4
19.11.20
2e tour
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 7
Nicolas Alvarez Varona scratch 0 5
19.11.20
2e tour
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Ivan Gakhov 0 3 64
19.11.20
2e tour
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 6 2
Gianluigi Quinzi scratch 0 2 0
19.11.20
2e tour
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 1 6 6
Nuno Borges 1 6 2 3
hommes simple salle United Kingdom London Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.20
Rafael Nadal 2 6 4 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 4 6 2
19.11.20
Andrey Rublev 2 6 7
Dominic Thiem 0 2 5
hommes simple dur USA Orlando Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.20
2e tour
Mitchell Krueger 2 3 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 1 6 2 2
19.11.20
2e tour
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Elias Ymer 0 3 3
19.11.20
2e tour
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 3 4
19.11.20
2e tour
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 4 3
hommes simple salle Italy Ortisei Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.20
2e tour
Julian Lenz 2 6 7
Roberto Marcora 0 3 64
19.11.20
2e tour
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 5 4
19.11.20
2e tour
Ilya Ivashka 2 7 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 66 3
19.11.20
2e tour
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Martin Klizan 0 4 2
femmes simple salle Estonia W15 Haabneeme Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.20
2e tour
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 5 7
Martyna Kubka 1 2 7 61
19.11.20
2e tour
Emily Appleton 2 5 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 7 3 4
19.11.20
2e tour
Daniela Vismane 2 3 6 6
Nikola Breckova 1 6 3 4
19.11.20
2e tour
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 1 3
19.11.20
2e tour
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 1 4
19.11.20
2e tour
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 3 6 7
Lexie Stevens 1 6 2 64
19.11.20
2e tour
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 1 74 4 0
19.11.20
2e tour
Weronika Baszak 2 6 6
Daniela Glanzer 0 1 2
femmes simple terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.20
2e tour
Ani Amiraghyan 2 4 6 6
Alica Rusova 1 6 3 1
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Ani Amiraghyan 1 w/o
Romy Koelzer 0
19.11.20
2e tour
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 4 2
19.11.20
2e tour
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 3 2
19.11.20
2e tour
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 1 4
19.11.20
2e tour
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 0 3 2
19.11.20
2e tour
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 4 0
19.11.20
2e tour
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 0 0
19.11.20
2e tour
Michaela Laki 2 6 6 6
Oana Gavrila 1 1 74 4
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.20
2e tour
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 2 0
19.11.20
2e tour
Iryna Shymanovich 1 w/o
Jessie Aney 0
19.11.20
2e tour
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 1 3
19.11.20
2e tour
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 1 7
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 1 6 63
19.11.20
2e tour
Joanna Garland 2 3 6 6
Anna Ulyashchenko 1 6 2 3
19.11.20
2e tour
Giulia Morlet 2 7 6
Anna Brogan 0 5 4
19.11.20
2e tour
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 3 6 6
Lucie Havlickova 1 6 2 4
19.11.20
2e tour
Jasmine Conway 2 6 3 6
Elina Avanesyan 1 3 6 4
femmes simple terre battue Spain W25 Las Palmas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.20
2e tour
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 4 7
Paula Ormaechea 1 2 6 5
19.11.20
2e tour
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 5 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 4 7 3
19.11.20
2e tour
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 7
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 4 64
19.11.20
2e tour
Mayar Sherif 2 4 7 6
Marta Custic 1 6 5 2
19.11.20
2e tour
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 7
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 2 5
19.11.20
2e tour
Lara Salden 2 6 2 6
Alexandra Eala 1 0 6 2
19.11.20
2e tour
Jule Niemeier 2 7 0 7
Diane Parry 1 5 6 5
19.11.20
2e tour
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 4 3
hommes double terre battue Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes 2 6 7
Mark Vervoort/Mario Vilella Martinez 0 1 5
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6 10
Alexander Merino/Juan Pablo Varillas 1 74 3 4
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 w/o
Francisco Cerundolo/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 0 2 1
hommes double dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Sidharth Rawat/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Martin Borisiouk/Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 2 2
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Siddhant Banthia/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Orlov 0 2 2
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Aldin Setkic/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Sherif Makhlouf 0 2 2
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Niels Visker 2 4 6 10
Marat Deviatiarov/Francesco Vilardo 1 6 3 6
hommes double terre battue Spain M15 Villena Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin/Pol Martin Tiffon 0 2 3
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 7
Javier Barranco Cosano/Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 4 65
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 w/o
Luigi Sorrentino/Alexander Weis 0
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Tiago Cacao/Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti/David Jorda Sanchis 0 0 4
hommes double salle United Kingdom London Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.20
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6 10
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 1 4 72 8
19.11.20
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 6 10
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 1 65 74 4
hommes double dur USA Orlando Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 2 6 10
Peter Polansky/Dmitry Popko 1 6 4 5
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan/Christian Harrison 0 4 4
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Hans Hach Verdugo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng/Tung-Lin Wu 0 3 4
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Mitchell Krueger/Jack Withrow 2 6 6
Treat Conrad Huey/Martin Redlicki 0 3 2
hommes double salle Italy Ortisei Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 4 6 10
James Cerretani/Luca Margaroli 1 6 3 6
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Andre Begemann/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Michael Geerts/Julian Lenz 0 3 3
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Francesco Forti/Federico Gaio 2 6 6 10
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 1 75 4 6
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Maxime Cressy/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 0 4 61
femmes double salle Estonia W15 Haabneeme Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Weronika Baszak/Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 2 2
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Anastasia Kulikova/Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Laura Hietaranta/Sabina Zeynalova 0 3 4
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Justina Mikulskyte/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Laura Boehner/Nicole Gadient 0 3 1
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Emily Appleton/Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Elisabeth Iila/Polina Ramenskaja 0 2 3
femmes double terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez/Anca Alexia Todoni 0 3 4
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Ani Amiraghyan/Martina Spigarelli 0 3 3
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Oana Gavrila/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava/Sofia Shapatava 0 1 2
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai 2 6 7
Magdalini Adaloglou/Eleni Christofi 0 4 5
femmes double dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich 1 w/o
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Jelena Stojanovic 0
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 4 6 11
Polina Iatcenko/Anastasia Zolotareva 1 6 1 9
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Michaela Bayerlova/Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 7
Jazmin Ortenzi/Solana Sierra 0 4 68
femmes double terre battue Spain W25 Las Palmas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Reka-Luca Jani/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 7 6
Marina Bassols Ribera/Angela Fita Boluda 0 64 1
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Lara Salden/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 1 6 10
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Andrea Gamiz 1 6 0 7
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Suzan Lamens/Eva Vedder 2 6 4 11
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 1 4 6 9
19.11.20
Quart de finale
Andrea Lazaro Garcia/Despina Papamichail 2 6 7
Amandine Hesse/Elitsa Kostova 0 2 5
<