Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis
TennisEnDirect.fr
Tous les tournois
Hommes
Femmes
TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
TOUS LES TOURNOIS
ATP: Sofia
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Cary Challenger
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Valldoreix
WTA: Linz
WTA: W25 Orlando
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Sharm El
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Classement ATP
Classement WTA
En Direct
Prévus
Terminés
Mes matchs (0)
13.11. / Ve
13.11. / Ve
««
Mars 2024
»»
Lu
Ma
Me
Je
Ve
Sa
Di
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Bratislava Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Maximilian Marterer
1
w/o
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Antoine Hoang
1
w/o
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
0
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Lukas Klein
2
6
7
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
4
5
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
2
4
Cary Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
3
7
7
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
1
6
5
6
5
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Denis Kudla
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko
0
4
1
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Mikael Torpegaard
2
6
3
7
H2H
Brandon Nakashima
1
2
6
5
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Daniel Elahi Galan
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Eubanks
0
4
4
M15 Heraklion
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.20
2e tour
Sebastian Fanselow
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Johnson
0
4
1
13.11.20
2e tour
Lucas Gerch
2
3
6
11
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
1
6
3
9
13.11.20
2e tour
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
2
1
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Ryan Peniston
1
7
7
3
H2H
Corentin Denolly
scratch
0
6
0
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Lucas Catarina
2
7
3
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu
1
6
4
6
4
13.11.20
2e tour
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Henry Patten
0
2
3
13.11.20
2e tour
Corentin Denolly
2
7
6
H2H
Stuart Parker
0
6
5
1
13.11.20
2e tour
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
4
0
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
2
0
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Mateus Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow
0
3
2
13.11.20
2e tour
Mateus Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
0
4
2
13.11.20
2e tour
Cezar Cretu
2
6
6
H2H
Sho Shimabukuro
0
2
2
M15 Sharm El
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Erik Crepaldi
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
6
6
1
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Langmo
0
2
5
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Petros Chrysochos
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
3
3
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Vladyslav Orlov
1
7
4
H2H
David Poljak
scratch
0
5
4
M15 Valldoreix
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
7
5
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
1
6
7
7
4
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Thomas Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
2
2
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
4
3
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Holger Rune
2
6
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
2
2
Sofia
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.20
Demi-finale
Vasek Pospisil
2
6
6
6
H2H
Richard Gasquet
1
7
6
2
0
13.11.20
Demi-finale
Jannik Sinner
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
0
3
5
Linz
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Barbora Krejcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
3
1
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Elise Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova
0
4
1
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
H2H
Nadia Podoroska
0
2
1
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Aryna Sabalenka
1
6
3
H2H
Oceane Dodin
scratch
0
3
3
W15 Heraklion
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.20
2e tour
Sofia Shapatava
2
7
6
H2H
Melania Delai
0
5
2
13.11.20
2e tour
Alexandra Cadantu
2
6
7
H2H
Miyabi Inoue
0
3
5
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Alexandra Cadantu
2
6
7
H2H
Andreea Rosca
0
4
6
5
13.11.20
2e tour
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
7
6
H2H
Ziva Falkner
0
6
6
3
13.11.20
2e tour
Martina Spigarelli
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
3
1
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Romy Koelzer
2
6
4
7
H2H
Ganna Poznikhirenko
1
3
6
5
13.11.20
2e tour
Romy Koelzer
2
6
6
H2H
Gergana Topalova
0
4
4
13.11.20
2e tour
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Anca Alexia Todoni
0
2
1
13.11.20
2e tour
Nicole Khirin
2
7
2
11
H2H
Martha Matoula
1
5
6
9
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Nicole Khirin
2
7
6
H2H
Martina Spigarelli
0
6
7
4
13.11.20
2e tour
Darja Vidmanova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Michaela Laki
1
2
7
5
8
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Darja Vidmanova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
2
3
W15 Sharm El
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Sandra Samir
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Morgina
0
3
3
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Lea Boskovic
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova
0
4
3
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Joanna Garland
2
4
7
6
H2H
Polina Kudermetova
1
6
6
3
4
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Elina Avanesyan
2
7
2
6
H2H
Rutuja Bhosale
1
5
6
1
W25 Orlando
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.20
2e tour
Katarzyna Kawa
2
7
6
H2H
Peyton Stearns
0
5
1
13.11.20
2e tour
Jamie Loeb
2
6
6
H2H
Grace Min
0
4
3
13.11.20
2e tour
Katarina Jokic
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Rodriguez
0
3
1
13.11.20
2e tour
Hanna Chang
2
4
6
7
H2H
Kristina Kucova
1
6
3
5
13.11.20
2e tour
Claire Liu
2
7
6
H2H
Catherine Harrison
0
5
1
13.11.20
2e tour
Hurricane Tyra Black
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Yepifanova
0
4
0
13.11.20
2e tour
Alycia Parks
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ormaechea
0
1
2
13.11.20
2e tour
Robin Montgomery
2
7
6
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
0
5
4
Bratislava Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.20
Demi-finale
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan
2
7
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
0
6
5
3
13.11.20
Demi-finale
Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori
2
7
7
H2H
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech
0
6
2
6
4
Cary Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.20
Demi-finale
Luke Bambridge/Nathaniel Lammons
1
w/o
H2H
Nathan Pasha/Martin Redlicki
0
13.11.20
Demi-finale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dennis Novikov
2
7
6
10
H2H
Hunter Reese/Sem Verbeek
1
5
7
6
8
M15 Heraklion
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.20
1er tour
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Alex Kodat/Yshai Oliel
0
4
2
13.11.20
1er tour
Maxime Hamou/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
6
2
13
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel/Rio Noguchi
1
1
6
11
13.11.20
1er tour
Uladzimir Ignatik/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Kountourakis/Theodoros Mitsakos
0
3
3
13.11.20
1er tour
Stefan Palosi/Ryan Peniston
2
6
0
11
H2H
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem
1
3
6
9
M15 Sharm El
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.20
Demi-finale
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz
0
6
3
3
13.11.20
Demi-finale
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin
2
6
6
H2H
Siddhant Banthia/Alastair Gray
0
4
4
M15 Valldoreix
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Ivan Gakhov/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
2
6
11
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
3
9
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
5
10
H2H
Johan Nikles/Marco Trungelliti
1
3
7
5
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Holger Rune/Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko/Damien Wenger
0
3
1
13.11.20
Demi-finale
Holger Rune/Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
3
13
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
4
6
11
13.11.20
Demi-finale
Abedallah Shelbayh/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ivan Gakhov/Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
4
6
5
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Abedallah Shelbayh/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
3
7
10
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/David Jorda Sanchis
1
6
6
3
8
Sofia
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.20
Demi-finale
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
7
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Marin Cilic
0
5
4
Linz
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.20
Demi-finale
Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Irina Maria Bara/Sara Sorribes Tormo
1
3
6
5
W15 Heraklion
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan
2
6
7
H2H
Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova
0
1
5
13.11.20
Quart de finale
Miyabi Inoue/Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
3
10
H2H
Melania Delai/Ziva Falkner
1
4
6
8
W15 Sharm El
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.20
Demi-finale
Valentina Ryser/Lulu Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova/Sathwika Sama
0
3
1
13.11.20
Demi-finale
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Prati/Anna Siskova
0
1
1
W25 Orlando
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.20
1er tour
Sophie Chang/Alexandra Mueller
2
7
2
10
H2H
Ingrid Neel/Caitlin Whoriskey
1
6
5
6
2
13.11.20
1er tour
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Alycia Parks
2
7
6
H2H
Marine Partaud/Katerina Stewart
0
5
1
13.11.20
1er tour
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore
2
7
6
H2H
Catherine Harrison/Chihiro Muramatsu
0
5
2
13.11.20
1er tour
Jamie Loeb/Erin Routliffe
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabeth Mandlik/Maria Mateas
0
2
2
13.11.20
1er tour
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano/Conny Perrin
2
7
6
H2H
Emiliana Arango/Paula Ormaechea
0
5
1
13.11.20
1er tour
Elizabeth Coleman/Kimmi Hance
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Victoria Rodriguez
0
0
1
13.11.20
1er tour
Sarah Hamner/Ashlyn Krueger
2
6
6
11
H2H
Gabriela Ce/Ankita Raina
1
7
3
1
9
13.11.20
1er tour
Ariana Arseneault/Ania Hertel
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen/Kveta Peschke
0
3
4
<