Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
2e tour
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 4 6 6
Roman Safiullin 1 6 4 4
11.11.20
2e tour
Mathias Bourgue 2 7 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 60 76 1
11.11.20
2e tour
Maximilian Marterer 2 7 6
Blaz Rola 0 64 2
11.11.20
1er tour
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6 7
Liam Broady 1 4 75 5
11.11.20
2e tour
Tomas Machac 2 7 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 1 5 75 1
hommes simple dur USA Cary Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
1er tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 3 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 6 4 1
11.11.20
2e tour
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Garrett Johns 0 2 1
11.11.20
2e tour
Dmitry Popko 2 6 3 6
Mitchell Krueger 1 3 6 3
11.11.20
2e tour
Christopher Eubanks 1 w/o
Michael Mmoh 0
11.11.20
2e tour
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 3 3
hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
2e tour de qualif.
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 1 2
11.11.20
2e tour de qualif.
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 4 3
11.11.20
2e tour de qualif.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 2 0
11.11.20
qualif.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 2 1
11.11.20
qualif.
Stuart Parker 1 7 4 2
Marko Topo scratch 0 6 0
11.11.20
qualif.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6 10
Valentin Royer 1 76 4 7
11.11.20
qualif.
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Sahar Simon 0 0 1
11.11.20
2e tour de qualif.
Sahar Simon 1 6 4
Ioannis Xilas scratch 0 4 0
11.11.20
2e tour de qualif.
Aristotelis Thanos 2 7 6
Billy Harris 0 62 4
11.11.20
2e tour de qualif.
Marko Topo 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 3 3
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
1er tour
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 4 2
11.11.20
1er tour
Petr Michnev 2 4 6 6
Omni Kumar 1 6 2 3
11.11.20
1er tour
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 7
Jesse Flores 0 3 5
11.11.20
1er tour
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Sherif Makhlouf 0 2 1
11.11.20
1er tour
Arjun Kadhe 2 7 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 66 3
11.11.20
1er tour
David Poljak 2 6 4 6
Lilian Breut 1 0 6 4
11.11.20
1er tour
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 3 7
Benjamin Dhoe 1 4 6 5
11.11.20
1er tour
Bogdan Bobrov 2 7 4 7
Gauthier Onclin 1 5 6 5
11.11.20
1er tour
Petros Chrysochos 2 7 4 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 60 6 1
11.11.20
1er tour
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 4 3
11.11.20
1er tour
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Francesco Vilardo 0 4 64
11.11.20
1er tour
Felix Corwin 2 3 6 6
Adam El Mihdawy 1 6 3 0
11.11.20
1er tour
Aidan Mchugh 2 3 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 67 3
11.11.20
1er tour
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 7
Illya Beloborodko 0 2 5
11.11.20
1er tour
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 1 4
11.11.20
1er tour
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 7
Guy Den Ouden 0 2 5
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Valldoreix Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
1er tour
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 2 6
Alexander Weis 1 3 6 1
11.11.20
1er tour
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 1 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 1 6 4
11.11.20
1er tour
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 1 2
11.11.20
1er tour
Thomas Laurent 2 6 2 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 1 3 6 4
11.11.20
1er tour
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 2 2
11.11.20
1er tour
Jaime Caldes 1 5
Alexander Zhurbin scratch 0 2
11.11.20
1er tour
Timofey Skatov 2 6 4 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 4 6 4
11.11.20
1er tour
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 4 1
hommes simple salle Bulgaria Sofia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
2e tour
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 4 2
11.11.20
2e tour
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 7
Egor Gerasimov 0 4 66
11.11.20
2e tour
John Millman 2 7 6 6
Gilles Simon 1 5 73 2
11.11.20
2e tour
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 4 4
11.11.20
2e tour
Alex De Minaur 2 6 7
Aslan Karatsev 0 4 65
11.11.20
2e tour
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 3 4
femmes simple salle Austria Linz Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
2e tour
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 3 6 6
Jana Fett 1 6 1 3
11.11.20
2e tour
Barbora Krejcikova 2 5 7 6
Greetje Minnen 1 7 67 4
11.11.20
1er tour
Elise Mertens 2 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 6 1 2
11.11.20
2e tour
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 7 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 5 1
11.11.20
1er tour
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 4 4
11.11.20
1er tour
Oceane Dodin 2 1 6 6
Jil Teichmann 1 6 4 2
11.11.20
1er tour
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Barbara Haas 0 0 0
femmes simple terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
qualif.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 7 7
Magdalini Adaloglou 0 5 5
11.11.20
qualif.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 2 0
11.11.20
qualif.
Irene Lavino 2 6 7
Sonja Krtenova 0 4 64
11.11.20
qualif.
Eliz Maloney 2 7 6 10
Nicole Khirin 1 65 75 4
11.11.20
qualif.
Andreea Velcea 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 1 2
11.11.20
qualif.
Ziva Falkner 2 6 7
Julia Kimmelmann 0 2 5
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
1er tour
Anna Morgina 2 6 7
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 4 5
11.11.20
1er tour
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 2 4
11.11.20
1er tour
Federica Prati 2 6 6 6
Julia Garcia 1 73 2 2
11.11.20
1er tour
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 3 1
11.11.20
1er tour
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 4 1
11.11.20
1er tour
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 4 6
Barbora Matusova 1 2 6 1
11.11.20
1er tour
Ksenia Laskutova 2 4 6 7
Louise Kwong 1 6 1 5
11.11.20
1er tour
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Hala Fouad 0 0 0
11.11.20
1er tour
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Noel Saidenova 0 2 2
11.11.20
1er tour
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 3 4
11.11.20
1er tour
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 4 2
11.11.20
1er tour
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 2 2
11.11.20
1er tour
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 2 1
11.11.20
1er tour
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 0 1
11.11.20
1er tour
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Giulia Morlet 0 4 4
11.11.20
1er tour
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 7
Romana Cisovska 0 4 5
femmes simple dur USA W25 Orlando Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tara Moore 2 0 6 10
Rasheeda Mcadoo 1 6 2 7
11.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 3 10
Madeleine Kobelt 1 1 6 5
11.11.20
1er tour
Catherine Harrison 2 6 7
Ankita Raina 0 4 5
11.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Vivian Heisen 2 7 6
Elizabeth Coleman 0 67 4
11.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Rachel Gailis 0 4 4
11.11.20
qualif.
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 7
Tara Moore 0 2 68
11.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 1 4
11.11.20
qualif.
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Ariana Arseneault 0 3 3
11.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jessica Failla 2 6 3 10
Sophie Chang 1 3 6 4
11.11.20
qualif.
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 4 2
11.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 0 3
11.11.20
qualif.
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Brooklyn Olson 0 1 2
11.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Lea Ma 0 1 0
11.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 7 6
Ania Hertel 0 5 1
11.11.20
qualif.
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 7 6
Eleana Yu 0 61 1
11.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jessica Livianu 2 6 6
Kimmi Hance 0 3 1
11.11.20
qualif.
Ashley Lahey 2 1 6 10
Emina Bektas 1 6 3 6
11.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ashley Lahey 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 3 4
11.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 3 2
11.11.20
qualif.
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Ashlyn Krueger 0 4 3
11.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ariana Arseneault 2 7 6
Gianna Pielet 0 5 1
11.11.20
1er tour
Robin Montgomery 2 7 6
Reese Brantmeier 0 66 2
11.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 0 4
11.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Eleana Yu 2 7 2 10
Maria Mateas 1 64 6 5
11.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Brooklyn Olson 2 1 6 10
Marine Partaud 1 6 4 7
hommes double salle Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
1er tour
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 6
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden 0 68 1
11.11.20
1er tour
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 2 7 6
Roman Safiullin/Alexey Vatutin 0 5 3
11.11.20
1er tour
Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 7
Maxime Cressy/Antoine Hoang 0 67 5
11.11.20
1er tour
Steven Diez/Blaz Rola 2 6 6 10
Filip Horansky/Lukas Pokorny 1 71 4 6
11.11.20
1er tour
Romain Arneodo/Albano Olivetti 2 6 7
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 3 65
11.11.20
1er tour
James Cerretani/Luca Margaroli 2 7 4 12
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 1 63 6 10
hommes double dur USA Cary Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
1er tour
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Eduard Guell Bartrina/Sean Sculley 0 4 4
11.11.20
1er tour
Luke Bambridge/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 5 10
Denis Kudla/Thai Kwiatkowski 1 5 7 1
11.11.20
1er tour
Nathan Pasha/Martin Redlicki 2 7 6
Mitchell Krueger/Jack Withrow 0 62 3
11.11.20
1er tour
William Blumberg/Brian Cernoch 2 6 7
Hans Hach Verdugo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 5
11.11.20
1er tour
Hunter Reese/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Andre Goransson/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 1 4
hommes double terre battue Spain M15 Valldoreix Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
1er tour
Ivan Gakhov/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0 4 3
11.11.20
1er tour
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Franco Feitt/Michael Zhu 0 4 4
11.11.20
1er tour
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio/Mark Vervoort 0 3 2
11.11.20
1er tour
Johan Nikles/Marco Trungelliti 2 6 3 10
Luigi Sorrentino/Alexander Weis 1 2 6 6
11.11.20
1er tour
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano/Pedro Cachin 0 4 4
11.11.20
1er tour
Georgii Kravchenko/Damien Wenger 2 4 6 10
Louis Dussin/Mathieu Perchicot 1 6 3 3
11.11.20
1er tour
Abedallah Shelbayh/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri/Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 2 3
11.11.20
1er tour
Marco Bortolotti/David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Nikolay Nedelchev/Richard Zusman 0 1 0
hommes double salle Bulgaria Sofia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
Quart de finale
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 0 4 2
11.11.20
Quart de finale
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys 2 6 2 10
Marcelo Arevalo/Matwe Middelkoop 1 4 6 6
11.11.20
Quart de finale
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Artem Sitak 0 4 2
11.11.20
Quart de finale
Tomislav Brkic/Marin Cilic 2 7 7
Nikola Cacic/Aisam Qureshi 0 64 63
femmes double salle Austria Linz Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
Quart de finale
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri/Yana Sizikova 0 3 0
11.11.20
Quart de finale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 1 2
<