Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple moquette Germany Eckental Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2e tour
Evgeny Donskoy 2 3 6 7
Max Hans Rehberg 1 6 3 65
04.11.20
2e tour
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 61 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Kamil Majchrzak 1 5
Sebastian Ofner scratch 0 1
04.11.20
2e tour
Sebastian Korda 2 6 1 6
Johannes Haerteis 1 2 6 1
04.11.20
2e tour
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 2 4
hommes simple dur USA M15 Fayetteville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1er tour
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 2 2
04.11.20
1er tour
Justin Butsch 2 6 6 6
Joshua Ortlip 1 73 2 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Alexander Cozbinov 2 7 6
Reese Stalder 0 61 2
04.11.20
1er tour
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Maxim Verboven 0 1 0
04.11.20
qualif.
Reese Stalder 2 3 6 10
Raphael Lambling 1 6 1 7
04.11.20
qualif.
Trent Bryde 2 7 7
Zane Khan 0 5 5
04.11.20
1er tour
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Alexandre Reco 0 1 2
04.11.20
1er tour
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 3 2
04.11.20
1er tour
Charles Broom 2 6 6 7
Ezekiel Clark 1 3 73 64
04.11.20
qualif.
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Daniel Rodrigues 0 4 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Blaise Bicknell 0 4 0
04.11.20
1er tour
Matias Soto 2 6 6
Nicolas Rousset 0 1 0
04.11.20
qualif.
Matias Soto 2 6 6
Nicaise Muamba 0 3 3
04.11.20
qualif.
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 2 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Tyler Zink 2 4 6 7
Kiranpal Pannu 1 6 3 5
04.11.20
qualif.
Tyler Zink 2 7 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 62 2
04.11.20
1er tour
Martin Damm 2 7 7
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 64 65
04.11.20
qualif.
Zachary Svajda 2 7 5 12
Jody Maginley 1 64 7 10
04.11.20
qualif.
Blaise Bicknell 2 6 6
Justin Roberts 0 1 4
hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1er tour
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 4 2
04.11.20
1er tour
Markus Eriksson 2 7 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 65 1
04.11.20
1er tour
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 2 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Edan Leshem 2 6 6 7
Clement Tabur 1 72 4 64
04.11.20
1er tour
Matija Pecotic 2 7 6
Rayane Roumane 0 5 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 62 1
04.11.20
1er tour
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 3 2
04.11.20
1er tour
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 6 2
Vaclav Safranek scratch 0 2 0
04.11.20
1er tour
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 2 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Rio Noguchi 0 5 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 2 2
04.11.20
1er tour
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 3 4
hommes simple salle Estonia M15 Parnu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1er tour
Vladimir Ivanov 2 1 7 6
Eero Vasa 1 6 5 0
04.11.20
1er tour
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Jonathan Mridha 0 4 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
Kenneth Raisma 0 63 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Simon Freund 2 7 6
David Perez Sanz 0 64 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Stefan Loncar 0 4 2
04.11.20
1er tour
Mattias Siimar 2 6 6
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 0 3 2
04.11.20
1er tour
Kristjan Tamm 2 7 4 7
Alexander Erler 1 64 6 65
04.11.20
1er tour
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Alexander Georg Mandma 0 1 0
04.11.20
1er tour
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Iiro Vasa 0 3 2
04.11.20
1er tour
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 4 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Karlis Ozolins 2 3 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 1 6 3 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Eric Vanshelboim 2 4 6 6
Yannick Mertens 1 6 3 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 1 3
hommes simple dur Portugal M15 Quinta Do Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1er tour
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 3 2
04.11.20
1er tour
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 3 1
04.11.20
1er tour
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 3 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 1 1
04.11.20
1er tour
Nuno Borges 2 5 6 6
Emilio Nava 1 7 3 3
04.11.20
1er tour
David Volfson 2 6 7
Khumoun Sultanov 0 3 61
04.11.20
1er tour
Francisco Cabral 2 7 6
Max Andrews 0 65 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Luis Faria 2 6 2 6
Nicolas Barrientos 1 2 6 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Tiago Torres 0 1 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Pedro Araujo 2 7 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 5 2
04.11.20
1er tour
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 4 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Arthur Fery 1 6 1
Raphael Baltensperger scratch 0 2 1
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1er tour
Alessandro Bega 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 5 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 3 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Francesco Vilardo 2 4 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 1 6 0 2
04.11.20
1er tour
David Poljak 2 7 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 1 5 75 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 7
Guy Den Ouden 0 5 67
04.11.20
1er tour
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 7
Ali Habib 0 4 67
04.11.20
1er tour
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 3 6
Miljan Zekic 1 4 6 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 4 2
04.11.20
1er tour
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 62 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 4 74 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Marko Miladinovic 2 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 1 2
04.11.20
1er tour
Omni Kumar 1 7 3 1
Adam El Mihdawy scratch 0 6 0
04.11.20
1er tour
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 1 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 4 1
04.11.20
1er tour
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Raphael Collignon 0 3 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 3 7 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 6 66 1
hommes simple salle Italy Parma Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2e tour
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 4 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 1 6 2 2
04.11.20
2e tour
Luca Vanni 2 7 2 7
Mathias Bourgue 1 64 6 66
04.11.20
2e tour
Liam Broady 2 6 5 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 1 7 3
04.11.20
2e tour
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 w/o
Constant Lestienne 0
04.11.20
2e tour
Quentin Halys 2 4 6 7
Matteo Viola 1 6 3 64
04.11.20
1er tour
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 7
Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 5
hommes simple salle France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2e tour
Rafael Nadal 2 4 7 6
Feliciano Lopez 1 6 65 4
04.11.20
2e tour
Stan Wawrinka 2 4 7 6
Tommy Paul 1 6 63 2
04.11.20
2e tour
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 1 3 75 3
04.11.20
2e tour
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 4
04.11.20
2e tour
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 7 6
Richard Gasquet 0 5 3
04.11.20
2e tour
Jordan Thompson 2 2 6 6
Borna Coric 1 6 4 2
04.11.20
2e tour
Daniil Medvedev 1 6
Kevin Anderson scratch 0 6
04.11.20
2e tour
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 2 2
04.11.20
2e tour
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 1 2
04.11.20
2e tour
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 4 4
04.11.20
2e tour
Alex De Minaur 2 6 7
Lorenzo Sonego 0 3 5
femmes simple terre battue USA W100 Charleston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1er tour
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Olga Govortsova 0 4 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Katarzyna Kawa 2 0 6 6
Kennedy Shaffer 1 6 2 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 2 1
04.11.20
1er tour
Gabriela Talaba 2 7 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 65 1
04.11.20
1er tour
Magdalena Frech 2 4 7 6
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 1 6 5 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Kateryna Bondarenko 0 3 1
04.11.20
1er tour
Claire Liu 2 6 7 6
Diane Parry 1 71 5 1
04.11.20
1er tour
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 7 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 60 0
04.11.20
1er tour
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 1 0
04.11.20
1er tour
Emma Navarro 2 6 6 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 74 4 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Ann Li 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 3 2
04.11.20
1er tour
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 7
Astra Sharma 0 2 63
femmes simple terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1er tour
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 2 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 4 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 4 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Andreea Rosca 2 6 7
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 4 65
04.11.20
1er tour
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 7
Darja Vidmanova 0 2 64
04.11.20
1er tour
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Magdalini Adaloglou 0 3 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 3 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Olga Helmi 1 7 3
Darya Astakhova scratch 0 5 1
04.11.20
1er tour
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6 7
Sofia Milatova 1 79 2 5
04.11.20
1er tour
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 2 1
04.11.20
1er tour
Pia Lovric 1 2 4
Valeriya Olyanovskaya scratch 0 6 1
04.11.20
1er tour
Anca Alexia Todoni 1 4
Rebeka Masarova scratch 0 1
femmes simple salle Portugal W15 Lousada Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1er tour
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 7 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 63 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 0 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Lucia Bronzetti 2 7 7
Tess Sugnaux 0 65 63
04.11.20
1er tour
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Lina Glushko 0 0 0
04.11.20
1er tour
Lara Salden 2 6 7
Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 1 5
04.11.20
1er tour
Sara Gambogi 2 3 7 6
Naima Karamoko 1 6 63 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 2 0
04.11.20
1er tour
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 4 6
Arianne Hartono 1 2 6 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 3 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 3 3
femmes simple salle Italy W15 Ortisei Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2e tour
Federica Di Sarra 2 4 7 6
Adriana Rajkovic 1 6 62 1
04.11.20
2e tour
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 7 6
Chiara Girelli 0 5 3
04.11.20
2e tour
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 4 4
04.11.20
2e tour
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 1 3
04.11.20
2e tour
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 2 2
04.11.20
2e tour
Suzan Lamens 2 7 6
Yana Morderger 0 5 3
04.11.20
2e tour
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 3 2
04.11.20
2e tour
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6 6
Claudia Giovine 1 3 75 3
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1er tour
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 4 6
Ksenia Laskutova 1 3 6 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 4 0
04.11.20
1er tour
Anna Brogan 2 7 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 65 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 0 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 7
Polina Kudermetova 0 0 5
04.11.20
1er tour
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 7
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 4 65
04.11.20
1er tour
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 1 2
04.11.20
1er tour
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 1 6 7
Katarina Kozarov 1 6 2 5
04.11.20
1er tour
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 3 2
04.11.20
1er tour
Lea Boskovic 2 6 4 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 1 4 6 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Anna Siskova 2 3 7 6
Louise Kwong 1 6 5 1
04.11.20
1er tour
Valentina Ryser 1 6 1
Anastasia Gasanova scratch 0 4 0
04.11.20
1er tour
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 1 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 3 1
04.11.20
1er tour
Jana Kolodynska 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 1 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Jenna Defalco 2 6 0 7
Jelena Stojanovic 1 4 6 5
hommes double moquette Germany Eckental Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1er tour
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg 0 3 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Roman Safiullin 0 4 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Harri Heliovaara/Jurij Rodionov 2 7 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 66 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 7 6
Maximilian Marterer/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 64 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 2 3
hommes double dur USA M15 Fayetteville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1er tour
Alexis Galarneau/Nicaise Muamba 2 7 6
Alexander Cozbinov/Reese Stalder 0 62 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Trent Bryde/Tyler Zink 2 6 3 10
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Joshua Sheehy 1 2 6 6
04.11.20
1er tour
Nicolas Mejia/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Melvin Manuel/Avery Zavala 0 1 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Charles Broom/Matias Soto 2 7 6
Hunter Harrison/Maxim Verboven 0 5 4
hommes double salle Estonia M15 Parnu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1er tour
Adrien Burdet/Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens/Mick Veldheer 0 4 4
hommes double salle Italy Parma Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
Quart de finale
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 1 w/o
Liam Broady/Dmitry Popko 0
04.11.20
Quart de finale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 7 6
Maxime Cressy/Maxime Janvier 0 63 4
04.11.20
Quart de finale
Gregoire Barrere/Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Lorenzo Bocchi/Fabrizio Ornago 0 66 2
04.11.20
Quart de finale
Romain Arneodo/Luca Margaroli 2 7 6
Marco Bortolotti/Luca Vanni 0 66 2
hommes double salle France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2e tour
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 0 4 2
04.11.20
1er tour
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 4 7 10
Daniil Medvedev/Jan-Lennard Struff 1 6 63 8
04.11.20
1er tour
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 7 7
Hugo Nys/Artem Sitak 0 5 65
04.11.20
1er tour
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino/Gilles Simon 0 1 2
04.11.20
1er tour
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 0 3 3
04.11.20
2e tour
Rohan Bopanna/Oliver Marach 2 3 6 10
Fabrice Martin/Jean-Julien Rojer 1 6 4 8
04.11.20
1er tour
Marcelo Arevalo/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston/Ugo Humbert 0 3 4
femmes double terre battue USA W100 Charleston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1er tour
Aliona Bolsova/Renata Zarazua 2 7 6
Emma Charney/Whitley Pate 0 67 1
04.11.20
1er tour
Kateryna Bondarenko/Olga Govortsova 2 2 6 10
Emma Navarro/Kennedy Shaffer 1 6 4 8
04.11.20
1er tour
Astra Sharma/Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 4 4
04.11.20
1er tour
Caroline Dolehide/Shelby Rogers 2 6 7
Anna Danilina/Vivian Heisen 0 2 5
femmes double salle Portugal W15 Lousada Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1er tour
Elizabet Hamaliy/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 4 10
Shelly Bereznyak/Lina Glushko 1 0 6 7
04.11.20
1er tour
Silvia Ambrosio/Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6 17
Maria Ines Fonte/Ana Filipa Santos 1 79 3 15
04.11.20
1er tour
Weronika Baszak/Alina Shcherbinina 2 7 6
Katherine Sebov/Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 5 3
femmes double salle Italy W15 Ortisei Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
Quart de finale
Claudia Giovine/Angelica Moratelli 2 2 7 10
Lisa Pigato/Stefania Rubini 1 6 61 5
04.11.20
Quart de finale
Suzan Lamens/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli/Emma Valletta 0 4 3
04.11.20
1er tour
Nuria Brancaccio/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Verena Hofer/Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 1 3
04.11.20
Quart de finale
Julia Avdeeva/Arianna Zucchini 2 6 1 11
Nuria Brancaccio/Aurora Zantedeschi 1 3 6 9
04.11.20
1er tour
Julia Avdeeva/Arianna Zucchini 2 4 6 10
Tea Lukic/Ela Nala Milic 1 6 1 5
04.11.20
Quart de finale
Federica Di Sarra/Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Alessia Piccoliori/Marion Viertler 0 2 2
04.11.20
1er tour
Lisa Pigato/Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Asia Serafini/Denise Valente 0 1 4
<