Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple moquette Germany Eckental Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Matthias Bachinger 2 4 7 6
Julian Lenz 1 6 64 1
03.11.20
1er tour
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 7
Dustin Brown 0 2 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Roman Safiullin 2 4 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 1 6 4 2
03.11.20
1er tour
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Brayden Schnur 0 1 4
03.11.20
1er tour
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 3 7 6
Maximilian Marterer 1 6 5 4
03.11.20
1er tour
Jurij Rodionov 2 3 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 1 6 3 4
hommes simple dur USA M15 Fayetteville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 7
Sam Riffice 0 2 65
03.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 1 6 3 2
Maxwell Mckennon scratch 0 4 6 1
03.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Ivailo Keremedchiev 0 3 4
03.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Melvin Manuel 0 1 1
03.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Jacob Brumm 0 2 1
03.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jody Maginley 2 6 7
Hunter Harrison 0 4 61
03.11.20
1er tour
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6
Cannon Kingsley 0 4 2
03.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Fletcher Scott 0 0 0
03.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Nicaise Muamba 2 6 6
Austin Ansari (USA) 0 3 2
03.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Rodrigues 2 6 6
William Grant 0 3 3
03.11.20
1er tour
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Alexander Bernard 0 1 2
03.11.20
1er tour
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Nathan Ponwith 0 2 4
03.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Matias Soto 2 6 6
Avery Zavala 0 3 2
03.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Raphael Lambling 2 3 6 10
David Fox 1 6 3 7
03.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Joshua Sheehy 2 7 3 10
Oscar Mesquida Berg 1 64 6 8
03.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Jonas Maier 0 3 4
03.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tyler Zink 2 7 6
Kyle Seelig 0 66 4
03.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 4 2
03.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 2 3
03.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Blaise Bicknell 2 6 6
Aleksa Bucan 0 3 4
hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 4 2
03.11.20
qualif.
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 2 1
03.11.20
1er tour
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 1 2
03.11.20
qualif.
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 2 1
03.11.20
1er tour
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 2 3
03.11.20
qualif.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 0 6 10
Lucas Gerch 1 6 4 4
03.11.20
qualif.
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 2
03.11.20
qualif.
Fabian Marozsan 1 6 4
Zizou Bergs scratch 0 2 2
03.11.20
qualif.
Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 6
Calvin Hemery 0 62 3
03.11.20
1er tour
Hanwen Li 2 6 7
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 4 5
hommes simple salle Estonia M15 Parnu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Lucas Renard 2 6 6 7
Johannes Seeman 1 78 2 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 4 4
03.11.20
1er tour
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Siim Troost 0 3 4
hommes simple dur Portugal M15 Quinta Do Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
qualif.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 4 1
03.11.20
1er tour
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 3 0
03.11.20
1er tour
Michael Geerts 2 7 7
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 62 5
03.11.20
qualif.
Raphael Baltensperger 2 7 6
Daniel Little 0 63 2
03.11.20
1er tour
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 4 4
03.11.20
qualif.
David Volfson 2 6 4 10
Tiago Torres 1 3 6 7
03.11.20
qualif.
Francisco Cabral 2 7 6
Max Andrews 0 5 3
03.11.20
qualif.
Yann Wojcik 2 7 7
Terence Das 0 64 63
03.11.20
1er tour
Edoardo Graziani 2 1 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 1 6 2 1
03.11.20
qualif.
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding 0 1 3
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
qualif.
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 3 4
03.11.20
qualif.
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 3 3
03.11.20
qualif.
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 0 1
03.11.20
qualif.
Omni Kumar 2 4 6 10
Remy Bertola 1 6 4 6
03.11.20
qualif.
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Taha Baadi 0 0 1
03.11.20
qualif.
Illya Beloborodko 2 7 7
Arjun Kadhe 0 5 65
03.11.20
qualif.
Keisuke Saitoh 2 7 2 10
Petr Michnev 1 5 6 8
03.11.20
qualif.
Raphael Collignon 2 7 6
Max Houkes 0 5 1
hommes simple salle Italy Parma Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Blaz Kavcic 1 6 2
Jeff Wolf scratch 0 3 0
03.11.20
1er tour
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 3 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 4 4
03.11.20
1er tour
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 3 4
03.11.20
1er tour
Mathias Bourgue 2 7 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 65 1
03.11.20
1er tour
Kimmer Coppejans 2 5 6 6
Matteo Gigante 1 7 3 3
03.11.20
1er tour
Quentin Halys 2 6 7 6
Federico Gaio 1 75 62 4
03.11.20
1er tour
Luca Nardi 2 7 5 6
Giulio Zeppieri 1 5 7 4
hommes simple salle France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Richard Gasquet 2 6 3 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 0 6 3
03.11.20
1er tour
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 7
Daniel Evans 0 3 63
03.11.20
2e tour
Marin Cilic 1 w/o
Corentin Moutet 0
03.11.20
1er tour
Kevin Anderson 1 5
Laslo Djere scratch 0 2
03.11.20
1er tour
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 65 3
03.11.20
1er tour
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 3 2
03.11.20
2e tour
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 63 2
03.11.20
1er tour
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 2 6 7
Tennys Sandgren 1 6 4 64
03.11.20
2e tour
Norbert Gombos 2 6 7
David Goffin 0 4 66
03.11.20
2e tour
Marcos Giron 2 7 6 7
Matteo Berrettini 1 63 70 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 5 6 6
Pablo Andujar 1 7 4 2
03.11.20
1er tour
Tommy Paul 2 3 6 6
Gilles Simon 1 6 3 3
03.11.20
1er tour
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 1 4
03.11.20
1er tour
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
John Millman 0 4 2
03.11.20
2e tour
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 64 76 63
femmes simple terre battue USA W100 Charleston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
qualif.
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 5 6 10
Anna Danilina 1 7 4 7
03.11.20
qualif.
Kateryna Bondarenko 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 3 2
03.11.20
1er tour
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Caty McNally 0 3 4
03.11.20
1er tour
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Robin Montgomery 0 3 2
03.11.20
1er tour
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 3 3
03.11.20
qualif.
Mayar Sherif 2 6 1 10
Harmony Tan 1 2 6 2
03.11.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mayar Sherif 1 6
Alexa Glatch scratch 0 2
03.11.20
qualif.
Gabriela Talaba 2 7 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 5 3
03.11.20
qualif.
Kyoka Okamura 2 3 6 10
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 1 6 2 6
03.11.20
qualif.
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 3 1
03.11.20
qualif.
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 2 4
03.11.20
qualif.
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6 10
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 2 74 8
femmes simple terre battue Spain W15 Castellon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 1 2
03.11.20
1er tour
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 0 1
03.11.20
1er tour
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 2 0
03.11.20
1er tour
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 3 2
03.11.20
qualif.
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 1 0
03.11.20
1er tour
Guillermina Naya 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 1 3
03.11.20
qualif.
Angela Fita Boluda 2 4 6 10
Gemma Lairon Navarro 1 6 3 5
03.11.20
qualif.
Lucia Marzal Martinez 2 6 7
Rebeca Pereira 0 0 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 1 3
03.11.20
qualif.
Helene Pellicano 2 7 7
Ariadna Briones Ginesta 0 5 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 6 4
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru scratch 0 3 1
03.11.20
qualif.
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 7 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 66 3
03.11.20
qualif.
Marta Custic 2 6 6
Maria Jose Zehnder 0 2 0
03.11.20
1er tour
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 7 6
Alice Rame 0 62 3
03.11.20
1er tour
Alexandra Eala 2 6 7
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 1 62
femmes simple terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Romy Koelzer 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 1 6 0 0
03.11.20
qualif.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 5 6 10
Sabine Rutlauka 1 7 3 4
03.11.20
2e tour de qualif.
Martha Matoula 1 7
Anita Bertoloni 0 5
03.11.20
qualif.
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Tamira Paszek 0 4 1
03.11.20
qualif.
Olga Helmi 2 6 3 10
Martha Matoula 1 3 6 5
03.11.20
qualif.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 0 3
03.11.20
qualif.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 2 2
03.11.20
1er tour
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 7
Sofia Shapatava 0 3 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Melania Delai 2 3 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 1 6 3 3
03.11.20
1er tour
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 2 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 4 6 4
03.11.20
qualif.
Pia Lovric 2 6 5 10
Giulia Crescenzi 1 4 7 6
femmes simple salle Portugal W15 Lousada Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 7 6
Lou Adler 0 64 3
03.11.20
1er tour
Estela Perez-Somarriba 2 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 1 4
03.11.20
1er tour
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 2 4
03.11.20
1er tour
Francisca Jorge 2 6 1 6
Katherine Sebov 1 4 6 1
03.11.20
1er tour
Alina Charaeva 2 6 2 6
Riya Bhatia 1 2 6 3
03.11.20
1er tour
Weronika Baszak 2 6 6
Alina Shcherbinina 0 2 3
femmes simple salle Italy W15 Ortisei Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 1 3
03.11.20
1er tour
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 4 7
Anna Turati 1 4 6 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 2 2
03.11.20
1er tour
Angelica Moratelli 2 7 6
Tea Lukic 0 5 4
03.11.20
1er tour
Yana Morderger 2 6 7
Alessandra Mazzola 0 1 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Adriana Rajkovic 2 4 6 6
Manca Pislak 1 6 3 2
03.11.20
1er tour
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Marion Viertler 0 4 2
03.11.20
1er tour
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 2 1
03.11.20
1er tour
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Celia Belle Mohr 0 4 3
03.11.20
1er tour
Lisa Pigato 2 6 4 6
Laura Mair 1 3 6 2
03.11.20
1er tour
Chiara Girelli 2 6 7
Asia Serafini 0 3 66
03.11.20
1er tour
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 7
Verena Meliss 0 3 5
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
qualif.
Anna Brogan 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 2 4
03.11.20
qualif.
Louise Kwong 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 4 0
03.11.20
qualif.
Jelena Stojanovic 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko 0 4 4
03.11.20
qualif.
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Solana Sierra 0 2 2
03.11.20
qualif.
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 3 1
03.11.20
qualif.
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 3 0
hommes double moquette Germany Eckental Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 5 6 11
Evgeny Donskoy/Ilya Ivashka 1 7 4 9
03.11.20
1er tour
Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay 2 5 6 14
James Cerretani/Zdenek Kolar 1 7 3 12
03.11.20
1er tour
Dustin Brown/Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Fabian Fallert/Johannes Haerteis 0 2 3
hommes double dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Corentin Denolly/Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch/Calvin Hemery 0 3 4
03.11.20
1er tour
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 4 10
Nicholas David Ionel/Stefan Palosi 1 4 6 7
03.11.20
1er tour
Mateus Alves (2001)/Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis/Ioannis Xilas 0 0 1
03.11.20
1er tour
Uladzimir Ignatik/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 3 6 10
Stuart Parker/Rayane Roumane 1 6 1 6
03.11.20
1er tour
Lucas Catarina/Luke Johnson 2 4 6 10
Rio Noguchi/Yshai Oliel 1 6 2 6
03.11.20
1er tour
Ryan Peniston/Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek/Robin Stanek 0 4 4
03.11.20
1er tour
Billy Harris/Marcus Willis 2 6 7
Artem Dubrivnyy/Toby Alex Kodat 0 2 66
03.11.20
1er tour
Luca Castelnuovo/Markus Eriksson 2 6 3 10
Edan Leshem/Denis Yevseyev 1 2 6 6
hommes double salle Estonia M15 Parnu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Gregor Marius Kliimask/Ronan Vahtras 0 1 2
03.11.20
1er tour
Kristofer Siimar/Mattias Siimar 2 7 6
Karlis Ozolins/Kristjan Tamm 0 64 4
03.11.20
1er tour
Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Stefan Loncar/Lucas Renard 0 4 1
03.11.20
1er tour
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa 2 6 7 10
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 1 74 68 4
03.11.20
1er tour
Simon Freund/Jonathan Mridha 2 7 3 10
Alexander Georg Mandma/Karl Kiur Saar 1 66 6 7
03.11.20
1er tour
Johannes Seeman/Siim Troost 2 6 7
David Perez Sanz/Eric Vanshelboim 0 2 66
03.11.20
1er tour
Joshua Paris/Mark Whitehouse 2 7 6
Oskar Irdoja/Kevin Suvi 0 63 3
hommes double dur Portugal M15 Quinta Do Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi/Louroi Martinez 0 1 4
03.11.20
1er tour
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7 10
Pedro Araujo/Tiago Torres 1 74 64 7
03.11.20
1er tour
Mariano Kestelboim/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 2 6 11
Tiago Cacao/Joao Monteiro 1 6 4 9
03.11.20
1er tour
Max Andrews/David Volfson 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow/Wilson Leite 0 3 3
03.11.20
1er tour
Nicolas Barrientos/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Terence Das/Daniel Ivanov 0 4 1
03.11.20
1er tour
Jonathan Binding/Yann Wojcik 2 0 6 10
Fabio Coelho/Frederico Gil 1 6 3 8
03.11.20
1er tour
Viktor Galovic/Mark Vervoort 2 6 6 10
Manuel Goncalves/Hugo Maia 1 2 74 4
03.11.20
1er tour
Gastao Elias/Goncalo Falcao 2 4 6 10
Antoine Escoffier/Michael Geerts 1 6 3 4
hommes double dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Petr Michnev/David Poljak 2 7 6
Petros Chrysochos/Marat Deviatiarov 0 68 2
03.11.20
1er tour
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Belal Abou Taleb/Faris Zakaryia 0 1 1
03.11.20
1er tour
Sagadat Ayap/Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Siddhant Banthia/Sidharth Rawat 0 1 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Simon Beaupain/Issei Okamura 2 7 7
Max Houkes/Ryan Nijboer 0 5 64
03.11.20
1er tour
Remy Bertola/Erik Crepaldi 2 5 6 14
Oleksii Krutykh/Kelsey Stevenson 1 7 3 12
03.11.20
1er tour
Christian Langmo/Aidan Mchugh 2 7 7
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 0 5 65
03.11.20
1er tour
Felix Corwin/Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic/Alexey Zakharov 0 2 1
03.11.20
1er tour
Vladyslav Orlov/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 3
hommes double salle Italy Parma Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Marco Bortolotti/Luca Vanni 1 w/o
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino 0
03.11.20
1er tour
Lorenzo Bocchi/Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Luca Nardi/Giulio Zeppieri 0 4 4
03.11.20
1er tour
Liam Broady/Dmitry Popko 1 w/o
Kimmer Coppejans/Dimitar Kuzmanov 0
03.11.20
1er tour
Maxime Cressy/Maxime Janvier 2 6 7
Flavio Cobolli/Enrico Dalla Valle 0 3 5
hommes double salle France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Taylor Harry Fritz/Casper Ruud 2 6 6 10
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan 1 75 1 5
femmes double terre battue Spain W15 Castellon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 7 6
Guillermina Naya/Maria Jose Zehnder 0 65 4
03.11.20
1er tour
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne/Maria Lota Kaul 0 0 2
03.11.20
1er tour
Emily Appleton/Ali Collins 2 6 6
Ariadna Briones Ginesta/Annika Kannan 0 1 1
03.11.20
1er tour
Aneta Laboutkova/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Lucia Marzal Martinez/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 0 4
03.11.20
1er tour
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo/Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Louise Lampla/Iana Tishchenko 0 2 2
03.11.20
1er tour
Alba Ferreres Fernandez/Carmen Llopis Fabra 1 w/o
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Marine Partaud 0
03.11.20
1er tour
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Emma Lene 2 6 6
Malene Helgo/Eva Vedder 0 3 4
03.11.20
1er tour
Francesca Curmi/Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni 0 3 3
femmes double terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Amina Anshba/Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Melania Delai/Dalila Spiteri 0 3 3
03.11.20
1er tour
Romy Koelzer/Laura Schaeder 2 0 6 10
Anastasia Detiuc/Monika Kilnarova 1 6 4 8
03.11.20
1er tour
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Axana Mareen/Gergana Topalova 0 5 2
03.11.20
1er tour
Darya Astakhova/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 3 6 10
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 6 4 8
03.11.20
1er tour
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova 2 6 7
Alexandra Cadantu/Stefana Lazar 0 2 65
03.11.20
1er tour
Alica Rusova/Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Vicky Van De Peer/Nefeli Zafeiri 0 1 2
03.11.20
1er tour
Irene Lavino/Martina Spigarelli 2 7 7
Elysia Bolton/Anna Popescu 0 5 63
03.11.20
1er tour
Lola Marandel/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 3 6 10
Magdalini Adaloglou/Dimitra Pavlou 1 6 3 8
femmes double salle Portugal W15 Lousada Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Kamilla Bartone/Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Lou Adler/Anastasia Zarycka 0 2 3
femmes double dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1er tour
Merel Hoedt/Anna Siskova 2 7 6
Emma Davis/Lian Tran 0 5 4
03.11.20
1er tour
Federica Prati/Sandra Samir 2 6 3 15
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez 1 2 6 13
03.11.20
1er tour
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6 10
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds 1 74 2 2
03.11.20
1er tour
Ksenia Laskutova/Daria Mishina 2 6 3 10
Polina Bakhmutkina/Noel Saidenova 1 2 6 7
03.11.20
1er tour
Rutuja Bhosale/Paige Mary Hourigan 1 6 4
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Hala Fouad scratch 0 1 0
03.11.20
1er tour
Valentina Ryser/Lulu Sun 2 6 4 10
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa 1 0 6 3
03.11.20
1er tour
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Lea Boskovic/Iryna Shymanovich 0 610 3
03.11.20
1er tour
Michaela Bayerlova/Sathwika Sama 2 6 7
Laure Line Glaude/Saumya Vig 0 4 64
<