TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Eckental Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Vatutin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Antoine Hoang | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Ajdukovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Maden | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Klizan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Sebastian Korda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Machac | 0 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Marvin Moeller | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Illya Marchenko | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Max Hans Rehberg | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | ||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili scratch | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kellovsky | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sean Hodkin | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Eysseric | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Riccardo Balzerani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Lavagno | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Mathieu Perchicot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Basing | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Hands | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Jirousek | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Donev | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefan Palosi | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Federico Arnaboldi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jacopo Berrettini | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Rondoni | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Nicholas David Ionel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Cukierman | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Parnu | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.11.20 qualif. |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oskar Irdoja | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.20 qualif. |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristofer Siimar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 qualif. |
Joshua Paris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronan Vahtras | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 qualif. |
Eero Vasa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Suvi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 qualif. |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregor Marius Kliimask | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 qualif. |
Roni Mikael Hietaranta | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Adrien Burdet | 1 | 7 | 2 | 11 | |||||
02.11.20 qualif. |
Stefan Loncar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karl Kiur Saar | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
02.11.20 qualif. |
Iiro Vasa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simonas Zukauskas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Quinta Do | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Freire Da Silva | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Wolfschmidt | 1 | 75 | 4 | 7 | |||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Max Andrews | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Foley | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Max Andrews | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Carretero | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Charles Minc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Morgan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Daniel Little | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Ferreira 2002 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Daniel Little | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Charles Minc | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tennyson Whiting | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Salgado | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Raphael Baltensperger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Raphael Baltensperger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Poswiat | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
David Volfson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Teixeira | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
David Volfson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osgar O'Hoisin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Francisco Cabral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Maia | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Francisco Cabral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joris Hoogland | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin De Carvalho | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Yann Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
George Houghton | 1 | 73 | 4 | 7 | |||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Yann Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Ivanov | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Osgar O'Hoisin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivo Isqueiro | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Alexander Wolfschmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
George Houghton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illia Stoliar | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Adan Freire Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martim Simoes | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Guilherme Sousa Severin | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros scratch | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Tennyson Whiting | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Russell Henderson scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Tiago Torres | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Tiago Torres | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Hugo Voljacques | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Joris Hoogland | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Agustin Lema | 1 | 6 | 64 | 8 | |||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Terence Das | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastiao Vilas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Terence Das | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Sousa Severin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Felix Gill | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Goncalves | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Pablo Carretero | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jose-Ricardo Nunes | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Matteo Arnaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Faria | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Matteo Arnaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Gill | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Daniel Ivanov | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Marc Guardeno | 1 | 7 | 63 | 11 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ivan Sergeyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Borai | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Galik | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamad Gomaa | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Bautista Otegui | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Alastair Gray | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lilian Breut | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siddhant Banthia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Kelsey Stevenson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elijah Poritzky | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Sagadat Ayap | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Youssef Sadek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anze Arh | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Flores | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Marat Deviatiarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Issei Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leo Borg | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Issei Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Beckley | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seth Seely | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Omar El Shehawy | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Janos Fekete | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Juan Bautista Otegui | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Faris Zakaryia | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Papik | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Connor | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakai Stone | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Amr Elsayed | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Taha Baadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 1 | 71 | 2 | 8 | |||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Taha Baadi | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Kristof Minarik | 1 | 66 | 6 | 6 | |||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Galimardanov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Ryan Nijboer | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Ivan Sergeyev scratch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davud Amirov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Illya Beloborodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Beaupain | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Illya Beloborodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Khaled Elsayed | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Elijah Poritzky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luc Koenig | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Igor Trunov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Alec Beckley | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Danylo Veremeychuk | 0 | 3 | 68 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Keisuke Saitoh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Erik Crepaldi | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Keisuke Saitoh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Parshutin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Janos Fekete | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Loic Ratsaratany | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Lilian Breut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohab Hamed | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Raphael Collignon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Elkadi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Raphael Collignon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Matej Galik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Belal Abou Taleb | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Parma Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malek Jaziri | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Matteo Viola | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Dmitry Popko scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Lamasine | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Liam Broady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedja Krstin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Constant Lestienne | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nikola Milojevic | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jack Draper | 1 | 74 | 4 | 5 | |||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 68 | 65 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Janvier | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Paris | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Feliciano Lopez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filip Krajinovic | 0 | 611 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Marin Cilic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Radu Albot | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hubert Hurkacz | 1 | 5 | 75 | 4 | |||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Gaston | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Delbonis | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Borna Coric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marton Fucsovics | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Coria | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Corentin Moutet | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Salvatore Caruso | 1 | 6 | 62 | 3 | |||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Karen Khachanov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Casper Ruud | 1 | 6 | 2 | 61 | |||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Alex De Minaur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Travaglia | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W100 Charleston | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lara Arruabarrena | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Kateryna Volodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayo Hibi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Panna Udvardy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Paula Ormaechea | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katie Volynets | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alycia Parks | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Whitley Pate | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Anna Danilina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Elizabeth Mandlik | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Charney | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reese Brantmeier | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Claire Liu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Katerina Stewart | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maria Mateas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
02.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Robin Anderson | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Castellon | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Ferreres Fernandez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Rebeca Pereira | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | ||||
Maria Lota Kaul | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Barbara Gatica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Berlanga Bandera | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Maria Jose Zehnder | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Natalia Orlova scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Angela Fita Boluda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sinead Lohan | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Lucia Marzal Martinez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Emma Lene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Helene Pellicano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ortega Redondo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Gemma Lairon Navarro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lara Marco Mas | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Martina Maria Bovio | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Veselova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Marta Custic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Cazeaux | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Adithya Karunaratne | 1 | 75 | 5 | 6 | |||||
W15 Heraklion | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Tamira Paszek | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ziva Falkner | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Giulia Crescenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nefeli Zafeiri | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Howard | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Squarcialupi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Olga Helmi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matilde Mariani | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Penne | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Schmidt | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Denisa Hindova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emily Welker | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Stefana Lazar | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anja Wildgruber | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Sabine Rutlauka | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alica Rusova | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Pia Lovric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maileen Nuudi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Lousada | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.11.20 qualif. |
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristin Younes | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 qualif. |
Naima Karamoko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Iveta Dapkute | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.20 qualif. |
Estela Perez-Somarriba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Ambrosio | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 qualif. |
Sara Gambogi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Jurna | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 qualif. |
Shelly Bereznyak | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Jantje Tilbuerger | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.11.20 qualif. |
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Losciale | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 qualif. |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 qualif. |
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juline Fayard | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
W15 Ortisei | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Avdeeva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Stefania Rubini | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Arianna Zucchini | 1 | 6 | 1 | 63 | |||||
02.11.20 qualif. |
Adriana Rajkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Silvia Saccani | 1 | 3 | 73 | 8 | |||||
02.11.20 qualif. |
Anna Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessia Piccoliori | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 qualif. |
Maria Toma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Rocchetti | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Nuria Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Verena Hofer | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Aurora Zantedeschi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Angelica Raggi | 1 | 4 | 74 | 1 | |||||
02.11.20 qualif. |
Alessandra Mazzola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Covi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 qualif. |
Chiara Girelli | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Fabienne Gettwart | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||
02.11.20 qualif. |
Tea Lukic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giuseppina Miccio | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Anna Brogan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lulu Sun | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Louise Kwong | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Polina Gubina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Jelena Stojanovic | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16 | ||||
Noel Saidenova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 14 | |||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Jessie Aney | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emma Davis | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Katarina Kozarov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Amarni Banks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Polina Bakhmutkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saumya Vig | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Lian Tran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Garkusha | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Sathwika Sama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Axyanova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Jasmijn Gimbrere | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Helene Scholsen | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Solana Sierra | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Maria Navarro Oliva | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Demi Tran | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
02.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Polina Iatcenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Paris | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Krawietz/Alexander Zverev | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Rohan Bopanna/Oliver Marach | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
W15 Ortisei | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Claudia Giovine/Angelica Moratelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Mair/Caterina Odorizzi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Chiara Girelli/Emma Valletta | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Anna Turati/Bianca Turati | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Alessia Piccoliori/Marion Viertler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enola Chiesa/Sofia Rocchetti | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.20 1er tour |
Federica Di Sarra/Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppina Miccio/Maria Toma | 0 | 1 | 3 |