Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 0 4
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 0 2
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Damir Dzumhur 2 1 7 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 5 2
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 2 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 63 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Marc Polmans 2 5 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 7 3 0
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alexei Popyrin 1 6 4
Denis Istomin scratch 0 4 4
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 1 2
hommes simple salle Germany Cologne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 2 1
hommes simple salle Austria Vienna Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
qualif.
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Bruno Soares 0 2 4
25.10.20
qualif.
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 3 6
Jason Jung 1 61 6 3
25.10.20
qualif.
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 4 7
Lorenzo Sonego 1 2 6 5
25.10.20
qualif.
Norbert Gombos 2 5 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 7 4 4
hommes simple salle Belgium Antwerp Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Ugo Humbert 2 6 7
Alex De Minaur 0 1 64
hommes simple salle Germany Hamburg Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
qualif.
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6 6
Illya Marchenko 1 76 3 0
25.10.20
qualif.
Matthias Bachinger 2 4 6 6
Hugo Gaston 1 6 4 4
25.10.20
qualif.
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 66 65
25.10.20
qualif.
Pavel Kotov 2 6 7
Marvin Moeller 0 3 65
hommes simple moquette Germany Ismaning Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 7 7
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 73 62 5
hommes simple dur Turkey Istanbul Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Martin Klizan 0 1 4
hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Pietro Rondoni 2 7 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 5 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Robin Stanek 2 6 3 10
Frane Nincevic 1 1 6 4
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Stephanos Schinas 2 7 6
Victoras Zervoudakis 0 63 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 1 2
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriel Donev 1 6 1
Sergis Kyratzis scratch 0 2 0
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 7
Tom Hands 0 4 5
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
George Galenianos 0 2 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Josip Krstanovic 2 6 6
Daniel O'Neill 0 0 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 0 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 3 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Henry Patten 0 2 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 1 6 10
Dominik Recek 1 6 3 7
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 0 4
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Theodoros Mitsakos 0 0 2
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Clement Tabur 2 6 4 10
Peter Bertran 1 4 6 2
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Lodewijk Weststrate 0 3 2
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Filip Misolic 2 5 7 11
Paul Woerner 1 7 64 9
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 7
Igor Solomatin 0 1 5
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 7 6
Calin Manda 0 64 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6 10
Alec Deckers 1 76 0 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 2 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 6 2 10
Nini Gabriel Dica 1 4 6 6
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 1 1
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
2e tour de qualif.
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Pietro Marino 0 1 3
25.10.20
2e tour de qualif.
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 1 6 4
Oscar Weightman scratch 0 2 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
George Davies 2 6 6
Dwaine Duncan 0 0 1
25.10.20
2e tour de qualif.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 7
Perry Gregg 0 3 64
25.10.20
2e tour de qualif.
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Samoil Lavric 0 0 0
25.10.20
2e tour de qualif.
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
Facundo Yunis 0 4 2
25.10.20
2e tour de qualif.
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 66 1
25.10.20
2e tour de qualif.
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 2 3
25.10.20
Finale
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 6 6
Wojciech Marek 1 62 74 3
25.10.20
2e tour de qualif.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Giorgio Tabacco 0 3 4
25.10.20
2e tour de qualif.
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Andrea Cugini 0 3 0
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Cugini 2 7 6
Skander Ben Fraj 0 5 3
25.10.20
2e tour de qualif.
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
George Davies 0 2 2
25.10.20
2e tour de qualif.
Fausto Tabacco 1 4
Geronimo Marcolini scratch 0 0
25.10.20
2e tour de qualif.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Piotr Galus 0 3 2
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Alexander Pustovit 0 0 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Giorgio Tabacco 2 7 6
Andreja Petrovic 0 61 2
hommes simple moquette France M15 Sarreguemines Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Batiste Klein 0 2 2
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 3 4
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Dominik Boehler 2 3 6 10
Boris Fassbender 1 6 4 4
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kenneth Raisma 2 7 7
Niklas Schell 0 63 66
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Antoine Monaco 2 4 6 11
Alexis Canter 1 6 2 9
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Maxence Beauge 2 6 3 11
Luca Castelnuovo 1 3 6 9
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Theo Arribage 0 4 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel De Jonge 2 4 6 10
Axel Garcian 1 6 4 5
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Milan Welte 2 2 7 10
Patrik Hartmeier 1 6 63 5
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 2 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 2 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kai Lemstra 1 6 3
Alafia Ayeni scratch 0 4 0
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Titouan Droguet 2 7 6
Damien Salvestre 0 66 2
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 3 10
Ugo Blanchet 1 4 6 7
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Brett Vadoz 0 0 2
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 4 4
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Igor Trunov 0 3 2
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Francesco Vilardo 2 7 6
Toby D. Boyer 0 65 4
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 1 2
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 4 15
Leonid Sheyngezikht 1 2 6 13
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 2 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Elijah Poritzky 0 4 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 2 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 2 4
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 3 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jesse Flores 2 6 6 11
Evgeny Philippov 1 74 4 9
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Omar El-Moslemany 2 4 7 10
Ahmed Borai 1 6 5 4
25.10.20
Finale
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 7
Vladyslav Orlov 0 3 64
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 1 10
Akram El Sallaly 1 2 6 5
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 7
Zakai Stone 0 2 5
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mohab Hamed 2 3 6 13
Seth Seely 1 6 4 11
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Taha Baadi 2 6 6
Egor Agafonov 0 2 2
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Yaraslav Shyla 0 1 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 2 2
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 2 4
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 0 0
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Illya Beloborodko 1 5
Siddhant Banthia scratch 0 2
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Oscar Galimardanov 0 4 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Wally Thayne 2 6 3 10
Alec Beckley 1 2 6 6
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Max Houkes 2 6 4 10
Issei Okamura 1 2 6 5
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lorenzo Claverie 2 7 6
Anze Arh 0 63 2
hommes simple dur Portugal M25 Vale Do Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 2 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Filipe Brandao 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 3 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Ayman Azarioh 0 0 0
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Nicolas Barrientos 2 6 6
Edoardo Graziani 0 3 2
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Max Andrews 2 6 6
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes 0 1 2
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Charles Minc 2 6 6
Mark Vervoort 0 4 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Tiago Torres 0 4 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Raphael Baltensperger 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 1 0
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
David Volfson 2 6 6
Keanu Elias Immler 0 3 0
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 1 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Guilherme Silva (POR) 0 0 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Francisco Faria 0 3 0
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Russell Henderson 0 3 4
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 4 4
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 5 10
Guilherme Sousa Severin 1 4 7 8
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Paulo Fernandes 2 7 7
Hugo Maia 0 5 65
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Illia Stoliar 0 3 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Manuel Goncalves 2 6 6
Bernardo Teixeira 0 3 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Marc Guardeno 0 0 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Pedro Araujo 2 7 7
Seydina Andre 0 5 5
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Diogo Alves 2 6 7
Nicolas Agustin Lema 0 2 65
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 1 4
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Paulo Knippling 2 6 5 12
Sebastiao Vilas 1 2 7 10
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ying Hou 2 7 6
Daniel Ivanov 0 61 3
hommes simple terre battue Spain Marbella Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 4 6
Pedja Krstin 1 4 6 2
25.10.20
qualif.
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 3 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6 6
Inigo Cervantes 1 5 73 4
25.10.20
qualif.
Vit Kopriva 2 3 7 7
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 6 5 65
25.10.20
qualif.
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Andrey Kuznetsov 0 2 3
femmes simple salle Czech Republic Ostrava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Victoria Azarenka 0 2 2
femmes simple terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Gaia Squarcialupi 1 1
Emma Penne scratch 0 0
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Magdalini Adaloglou 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 3 4
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Saara Orav 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 3 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Matilde Mariani 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa 0 2 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Zoe Howard 2 6 6
Lola Marandel 0 1 2
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Sabine Rutlauka 0 1 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Irina Dshandshgava 2 6 0 10
Sonja Krtenova 1 4 6 7
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Natalia Fehr 2 6 6
Maria Kontolaimaki 0 1 3
femmes simple salle Portugal W15 Lousada Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 1 0
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Stefanie Frias Da Silva 0 2 2
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 3 0
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Estela Perez-Somarriba 2 6 6
Carla Del Barrio 0 1 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kristin Younes 2 6 6
Alba Retortillo Soiras 0 0 4
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Barbara Balancho 0 1 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Milla Sequeira 0 1 2
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 6
Matea Roki 0 1 4
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Jamilah Snells 0 2 1
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Zdena Safarova 0 3 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Amel Sammari 0 1 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Feryel Ben Hassen 0 4 2
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lola Mireille Glantz 2 6 6
Fatma Mornagui 0 1 0
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Zofia Podbiol 0 3 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sara Ziodato 2 6 6
Nikol Palecek 0 4 1
25.10.20
Finale
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 4 4
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Olivia Gram 2 6 6
Ghalia Guizani 0 0 0
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Wiem Boubaker 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 2 2
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Marija Semenistaja 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri 0 0 2
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kim-Michaela Zahraj 2 6 2 10
Angelina Graovac 1 4 6 8
femmes simple terre battue Spain W15 Platja D'Aro Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Amandine Cazeaux 2 6 3 12
Karen Marthiens 1 4 6 10
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Natalia Orlova 2 4 6 10
Taisia Yakunina 1 6 0 4
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Louise Lampla 2 6 7
Emma Mazzoni 0 2 5
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Margarita Roshka 0 3 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sinead Lohan 2 6 6
Caitlyn Portela 0 1 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ali Collins 2 7 6
Mariya Kostyuk 0 5 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Emma Lene 2 6 2 10
Annika Kannan 1 1 6 8
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Lota Kaul 2 7 6
Sara Dols 0 65 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 1 10
Ariadna Briones Ginesta 1 4 6 8
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Iana Tishchenko 0 2 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ares Teixido Garcia 2 6 6
Raquel Ducet Teixeira 0 0 0
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Martina Sanchis Medina 0 0 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Paula Ortega Redondo 2 6 6
Nina Rudiukova 0 4 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Carmen Gallardo Guevara 2 6 6
Carla Ramonet 0 1 0
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Margaux Komano 2 6 2 11
Maria Berlanga Bandera 1 4 6 9
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Nahia Berecoechea 2 7 1 10
Anastasia Veselova 1 5 6 8
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Carmen Juan Bru 2 6 6
Mar Pi Vilanova 0 0 0
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jana Rovira Alier 2 6 7
Juliette Mazzoni 0 2 5
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jordina Font 2 6 7
Taisia Bolsova Zadoinov 0 2 64
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Emily De Oliveira 2 6 6
Judith Hernandez Miranda 0 1 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Paula Sanchez Rodriguez 2 7 6
Natalia Mora Ballo 0 5 0
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Joanna Garland 2 6 3 6
Katie Boulter 1 3 6 3
femmes simple salle Turkey W25 Istanbul Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Betina Tokac 0 1 1
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Yashina 2 7 6 10
Ena Kajevic 1 62 77 6
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Iroda Makhamatjonova 0 0 0
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Begum Elif Gumussoy 0 0 0
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 7
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 2 5
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Ceylin Ipek 0 0 0
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 7 6
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 5 4
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Nefisa Berberovic 2 4 6 10
Olivia Nicholls 1 6 1 8
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 0 0
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Erika Reinhardt 0 1 0
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 3 3
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 4 4
25.10.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lucie Havlickova 2 7 3 10
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 5 6 2
femmes simple salle France W25 Reims Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 4 2
femmes simple dur USA W80 Macon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Catherine Cartan Bellis 1 6 6 4
Marta Kostyuk scratch 0 4 7
hommes double salle Germany Cologne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 2 4
hommes double salle Belgium Antwerp Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Rohan Bopanna/Matwe Middelkoop 0 3 4
femmes double salle Czech Republic Ostrava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani 0 1 3
<