TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Alicante Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Carlos Alcaraz | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mario Vilella Martinez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Cologne | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
James Duckworth | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Mischa Zverev | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Polmans | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rudolf Molleker | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Oscar Moraing | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Radu Albot | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Max Purcell | 1 | 63 | 73 | 63 | |||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Norbert Gombos | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jeff Wolf | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Cologne | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Bautista Agut | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Sardinia | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Marco Cecchinato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danilo Petrovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Laslo Djere | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Lorenzo Musetti scratch | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
Ismaning Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Weindl | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Jc Aragone | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matthias Bachinger | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ulises Blanch | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Haerteis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Milan Welte | 1 | 7 | 65 | 1 | |||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Istanbul Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Pedja Krstin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Viktor Galovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Alexey Vatutin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Victor Cornea | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koray Kirci | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Filippo Baldi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
Lisbon Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Pedro Sousa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Giannessi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Gaio | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Daniel Michalski | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Martin Cuevas | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Timofey Skatov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
M25+H Rodez | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Otto Virtanen | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktor Durasovic | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
St. Petersburg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Borna Coric | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Milos Raonic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denis Shapovalov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Ostrava | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Irina-Camelia Begu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Varvara Gracheva | 1 | 75 | 2 | 1 | |||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmine Paolini | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bernarda Pera | 1 | 4 | 76 | 3 | |||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaja Juvan | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Bogdan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefanie Voegele | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sorana Cirstea | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Daria Kasatkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Zavatska | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Zidansek | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Cepelova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Funchal | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arianne Hartono | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Francisca Jorge | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ingrid Martins | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Maria Lourdes Carle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Gatica | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Weronika Falkowska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Sandra Samir | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Anna Morgina scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
W25 Cherbourg en | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Kaia Kanepi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jodie Anna Burrage | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jule Niemeier | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Alicante Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Finale |
Enzo Couacaud/Albano Olivetti | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Cologne | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Sardinia | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Finale |
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Lisbon Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Finale |
Roberto Cid Subervi/Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Harri Heliovaara/Zdenek Kolar | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
M15 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Finale |
Vladimir Ivanov/Alibek Kachmazov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Finale |
Shintaro Mochizuki/Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gijs Brouwer/Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
St. Petersburg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Bublik/Reilly Opelka | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
W15 Funchal | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Finale |
Arianne Hartono/Eva Vedder | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ingrid Martins/Beatriz Haddad Maia | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
17.10.20 Demi-finale |
Ingrid Martins/Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Carrillo Marin/Ines Murta | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Finale |
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17 | ||||
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar | 1 | 6 | 63 | 15 | |||||
W15 Sharm El | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Finale |
Viktoriia Dema/Martyna Kubka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Cherbourg en | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Finale |
Robin Anderson/Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Harriet Dart/Sarah Beth Grey | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 |