Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Spain Alicante Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.20
2e tour
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 1 2
15.10.20
2e tour
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 3 2
15.10.20
2e tour
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 3 0
15.10.20
2e tour
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 3 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 1 6 3
hommes simple salle Germany Cologne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.20
2e tour
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 7
Gilles Simon 0 4 65
15.10.20
2e tour
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 4 1
15.10.20
2e tour
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 3 7 6
Marin Cilic 1 6 63 2
15.10.20
2e tour
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 4 1
hommes simple terre battue Italy Sardinia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.20
2e tour
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 0 3
15.10.20
2e tour
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Casper Ruud 0 2 1
15.10.20
2e tour
Marco Cecchinato 2 7 6
Tommy Paul 0 61 4
15.10.20
2e tour
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 2 1
hommes simple terre battue Portugal Lisbon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.20
2e tour
Pedro Sousa 2 7 6
Hugo Grenier 0 5 0
15.10.20
2e tour
Federico Gaio 2 6 7
Elliot Benchetrit 0 4 5
15.10.20
2e tour
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 7
Nuno Borges 0 3 65
15.10.20
2e tour
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 2 2
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.20
2e tour
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6 6
Facundo Juarez 1 3 72 2
15.10.20
2e tour
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 3 3
15.10.20
2e tour
Martin Cuevas 2 6 7
Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 5
15.10.20
2e tour
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 2 2
15.10.20
2e tour
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 2 1
15.10.20
2e tour
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 4 6
Jean Thirouin 1 4 6 3
15.10.20
2e tour
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 2 4
15.10.20
2e tour
Daniel Michalski 2 6 3 6
Guido Ivan Justo 1 1 6 3
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.20
2e tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 3 2
15.10.20
2e tour
Gijs Brouwer 1 w/o
Amr Asrawy 0
15.10.20
2e tour
Marek Gengel 2 7 7
Daniele Capecchi 0 66 66
15.10.20
2e tour
Felix Corwin 2 6 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 1 74 2 2
15.10.20
2e tour
Alexandar Lazarov 2 7 3 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 5 6 3
15.10.20
2e tour
Georgii Kravchenko 2 3 6 7
Ivan Gakhov 1 6 3 61
15.10.20
2e tour
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 4 3
15.10.20
2e tour
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 2 1
hommes simple salle France M25+H Rodez Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.20
2e tour
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Thomas Laurent 0 2 0
15.10.20
2e tour
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 2 3
15.10.20
2e tour
Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 65 3
15.10.20
2e tour
Maxime Hamou 2 3 6 6
Arthur Reymond 1 6 3 2
15.10.20
2e tour
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 7 6
Jurgen Briand 1 74 65 4
15.10.20
2e tour
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 4 3
15.10.20
2e tour
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6 6
Dan Added 1 73 4 3
15.10.20
2e tour
Jesper De Jong 2 4 7 7
Titouan Droguet 1 6 68 63
hommes simple salle Russia St. Petersburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.20
2e tour
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 3 2
15.10.20
2e tour
Borna Coric 2 6 7
Roman Safiullin 0 3 5
15.10.20
2e tour
Karen Khachanov 2 4 7 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 6 5 3
15.10.20
2e tour
Reilly Opelka 2 2 7 6
Daniil Medvedev 1 6 5 4
15.10.20
2e tour
Andrey Rublev 2 4 6 7
Ugo Humbert 1 6 4 5
15.10.20
2e tour
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 1 4
femmes simple dur Portugal W15 Funchal Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.20
2e tour
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 2 1
15.10.20
2e tour
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 7 6
Eva Vedder 0 64 4
15.10.20
2e tour
Arianne Hartono 2 7 6
Alina Charaeva 0 5 0
15.10.20
2e tour
Malene Helgo 2 7 5 6
Celia Belle Mohr 1 5 7 2
15.10.20
2e tour
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 4 4
15.10.20
2e tour
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 3 2
15.10.20
2e tour
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 2 4
15.10.20
2e tour
Alexandra Yepifanova 2 6 7
Emily Appleton 0 1 64
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.20
2e tour
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 1 2
15.10.20
2e tour
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Katherine Westbury 0 3 2
15.10.20
2e tour
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 3 2
15.10.20
2e tour
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 4 2
15.10.20
2e tour
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 2 2
15.10.20
2e tour
Anna Ukolova 2 1 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 1 6 4 2
15.10.20
2e tour
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 3 0
15.10.20
2e tour
Anna Ureke 2 6 7
Zofia Podbiol 0 4 5
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.20
2e tour
Anna Morgina 2 6 7
Noel Saidenova 0 2 65
15.10.20
2e tour
Sandra Samir 1 1
Emilie Lindh Gallagher scratch 0 0
15.10.20
2e tour
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 4 0
15.10.20
2e tour
Anna Ulyashchenko 1 6 4
Nicole Fossa Huergo scratch 0 4 1
15.10.20
2e tour
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 4 7
Marianna Zakarlyuk 1 3 6 65
15.10.20
2e tour
Joanna Garland 2 7 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 5 2
15.10.20
2e tour
Mariia Tkacheva 2 7 6
Daria Kudashova 0 63 3
15.10.20
2e tour
Emma Davis 2 6 3 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 2 6 3
femmes simple salle France W25 Cherbourg en Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.20
2e tour
Kaia Kanepi 1 6 3
Amandine Hesse scratch 0 0 0
15.10.20
2e tour
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 7 3 7
Lara Salden 1 65 6 63
15.10.20
2e tour
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 0 4 1
15.10.20
2e tour
Harriet Dart 2 2 6 6
Alice Rame 1 6 3 3
15.10.20
2e tour
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 2 3
15.10.20
2e tour
Jule Niemeier 2 6 5 6
Daniela Seguel 1 4 7 2
15.10.20
2e tour
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 3 2
15.10.20
2e tour
Robin Montgomery 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 1 1
hommes double terre battue Spain Alicante Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Steven Diez/Tommy Robredo 0 0 0
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 2 2
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 7 6
Manuel Guinard/Lucas Miedler 0 63 3
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Enzo Couacaud/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli 0 4 4
hommes double salle Germany Cologne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
John Millman/Jordan Thompson 0 3 3
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 2 10
Tomislav Brkic/Marin Cilic 1 62 6 5
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 2 7 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Fernando Verdasco 0 5 3
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi 2 7 2 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski 1 67 6 5
hommes double terre battue Italy Sardinia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.20
Demi-finale
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
John Peers/Michael Venus 0 4 3
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori 0 2 4
hommes double terre battue Portugal Lisbon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 2 2 7 10
Orlando Luz/Joao Menezes 1 6 5 5
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Roberto Cid Subervi/Goncalo Oliveira 2 1 6 10
Robert Galloway/Denys Molchanov 1 6 3 4
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Harri Heliovaara/Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6 10
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 1 74 4 5
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Chun Hsin Tseng/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao/Joao Monteiro 0 4 4
hommes double dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 6
Alberto Orso/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 4 3
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Skander Mansouri/Jean Thirouin 2 7 6
Martin Cuevas/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 5 4
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Vladimir Ivanov/Alibek Kachmazov 2 3 7 10
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar 1 6 5 7
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Mirko Martinez 2 7 6
Piotr Galus/Taiyo Yamanaka 0 67 4
hommes double dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 7
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 3 5
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Justin Butsch/Nick Chappell 2 2 6 10
Georgii Kravchenko/Vitaliy Sachko 1 6 4 8
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Shintaro Mochizuki/Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov/Timur Kiuamov 0 2 3
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Gijs Brouwer/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Markos Kalovelonis 0 4 4
hommes double salle France M25+H Rodez Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.20
Demi-finale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 7 10
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels 1 75 65 7
15.10.20
Demi-finale
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits 2 7 7
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville 0 63 60
hommes double salle Russia St. Petersburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 4 6 10
Daniil Golubev/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 6 1 8
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz/Cameron Norrie 0 4 4
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Ben McLachlan/Franko Skugor 2 7 6
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin 0 5 4
femmes double dur Portugal W15 Funchal Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Alba Carrillo Marin/Ines Murta 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute/Maileen Nuudi 0 2 2
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Arianne Hartono/Eva Vedder 1 w/o
Alina Charaeva/Maria Lota Kaul 0
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Emily Appleton/Ali Collins 0 3 4
femmes double dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera/Katherine Westbury 0 1 1
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Ines Ibbou/Anna Ureke 2 7 7
Yasmine Mansouri/Marie Mettraux 0 62 5
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Darja Semenistaja/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 1 10
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 1 6 5
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar 2 6 2 10
Margarita Ignatjeva/Elena Malygina 1 2 6 4
femmes double dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie 2 6 6
Hala Fouad/Dalia Sherif 0 0 1
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 4 6 12
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 6 3 10
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Viktoriia Dema/Martyna Kubka 2 6 2 10
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds 1 4 6 5
15.10.20
Quart de finale
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing 2 1 6 12
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 6 1 10
femmes double salle France W25 Cherbourg en Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.20
Demi-finale
Robin Anderson/Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte/Anastasia Zakharova 0 2 0
<