Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue All Lower level Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 2 1
22.09.20
1er tour
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 1 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Aldin Setkic 2 4 6 6
Dusan Rajic 1 6 3 1
22.09.20
1er tour
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 7
Milan Drinic 0 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Fletcher Scott 0 0 4
22.09.20
1er tour
Boris Arias 2 1 6 10
Tyler Mercier 1 6 3 8
22.09.20
1er tour
Yanais Laurent 2 6 4 6
Boris Butulija 1 1 6 0
22.09.20
1er tour
Fletcher Scott 2 7 6
Tyler Mercier 0 5 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 0 3
22.09.20
1er tour
Jonas Maier 2 7 6
Gage Brymer 0 5 4
22.09.20
1er tour
Alec Adamson 2 7 6
Djurabeck Karimov 0 62 4
22.09.20
1er tour
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 3 0
22.09.20
1er tour
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Eric Hadigian 0 3 1
hommes simple terre battue Italy Forli Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 3 3
22.09.20
1er tour
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 3 7
Filippo Baldi 1 2 6 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6 6
Dayne Kelly 1 79 4 4
22.09.20
1er tour
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 2 4
22.09.20
1er tour
Andreas Seppi 2 7 6
Jules Okala 0 65 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 5 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 1 3 7 3
22.09.20
1er tour
Salvatore Caruso 2 7 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 66 67
hommes simple terre battue France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Federico Gaio 0 4 4
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Andrey Kuznetsov 2 4 7 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 6 68 3
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Andrew Harris 0 1 1
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 4 4
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Joao Menezes 2 7 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 62 1
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 4 4
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Roman Safiullin 2 3 6 6
Bradley Klahn 1 6 2 4
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 7
Matteo Viola 0 4 63
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 7
Roberto Cid Subervi 0 3 61
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 7
Ernests Gulbis 0 3 5
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 0 2
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Carlos Taberner 2 6 7
Stefano Napolitano 0 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Hyeon Chung 2 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 67 4
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Leonardo Mayer 2 7 6
Peter Polansky 0 5 0
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 7
Arthur Cazaux 0 1 5
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Facundo Mena 2 6 0 7
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 2 6 5
hommes simple terre battue Germany Hamburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Kei Nishikori 0 0 3
22.09.20
1er tour
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 4 3
22.09.20
1er tour
Dominik Koepfer 2 7 4 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 1 60 6 1
22.09.20
1er tour
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Gael Monfils 0 4 3
22.09.20
1er tour
Fabio Fognini 2 4 6 7
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 6 1 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 7
Lorenzo Sonego 0 2 62
22.09.20
1er tour
Alexander Bublik 2 6 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 2 65
22.09.20
1er tour
Karen Khachanov 2 7 4 7
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 65 6 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 4 3
22.09.20
1er tour
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 4 1
hommes simple dur Portugal M15 Castelo Branco Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 2 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 4 0
22.09.20
1er tour
Lucas Catarina 2 6 3 6
Evan Furness 1 4 6 1
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Melilla Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 4 6 6
Ignacio Carou 1 6 2 4
22.09.20
1er tour
Aidan Mchugh 2 7 2 6
Federico Arnaboldi 1 64 6 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Max Westphal 0 2 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 4 4
22.09.20
1er tour
Adrian Andreev 2 6 7
Alex Barrena 0 1 64
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Alexander Kotzen 2 7 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 5 1
22.09.20
1er tour
Simon Carr 2 6 7
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 1 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 4 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 0 3 4
22.09.20
1er tour
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 7
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 4 64
22.09.20
1er tour
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Thijmen Loof 0 3 0
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic M25 Jablonec Nad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 2 0
22.09.20
1er tour
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 4 6
Vaclav Safranek 1 2 6 3
22.09.20
1er tour
Jesper De Jong 2 6 7
Goncalo Oliveira 0 2 66
22.09.20
1er tour
Christian Lindell 2 7 5 6
Jan Satral 1 65 7 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 3 4
22.09.20
1er tour
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 2 1
22.09.20
1er tour
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 6 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Romania Sibiu Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 2 4
22.09.20
1er tour
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 7 7
Dragos Dima 0 5 66
22.09.20
1er tour
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 7
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 4 65
22.09.20
1er tour
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 0 3 62
22.09.20
1er tour
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 2 3
22.09.20
1er tour
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 7
Lucas Miedler 0 4 61
22.09.20
1er tour
Corentin Denolly 2 6 5 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 3 7 0
22.09.20
1er tour
Orlando Luz 2 6 3 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 1 1 6 2
femmes simple terre battue All Lower level Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Anita Husaric 2 6 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 75 1 3
22.09.20
1er tour
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 3 6
Mariana Drazic 1 2 6 0
22.09.20
1er tour
Tamara Malesevic 2 7 6
Vanda Lukacs 0 65 3
22.09.20
1er tour
Vlada Katic 2 6 6
Tea Jandric 0 2 0
22.09.20
1er tour
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 3 0
22.09.20
1er tour
Conny Perrin 2 6 5
Alycia Parks 0 2 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Alycia Parks 2 1 6 9
Conny Perrin 1 6 3 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 7
Conny Perrin 0 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Jwany Sherif 2 6 6
Tricia Mar 0 4 3
22.09.20
1er tour
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6
Emma Davis 0 4 3
femmes simple terre battue France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 1 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 1 6 2 2
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Natalija Kostic 2 6 5 6
Bibiane Schoofs 1 2 7 3
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Dalma Galfi 2 6 2 6
Jana Fett 1 0 6 4
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 7
Yanina Wickmayer 0 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kurumi Nara 2 7 3 6
Aubane Droguet 1 63 6 2
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ankita Raina 2 6 4 6
Jovana Jovic 1 4 6 4
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 3 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 1 6 0
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 5 6
Lesya Tsurenko 1 2 7 1
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 4 4
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 2 2
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 4 2
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Elitsa Kostova 2 7 3 6
Gabriela Ce 1 5 6 2
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 2 4
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 1 3
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 7
Valeria Savinykh 0 3 5
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 2 2
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 7
Jana Cepelova 0 2 64
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 2 2
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 3 1
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ann Li 2 7 6
Indy De Vroome 0 66 4
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 4 0
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 3 0
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Barbara Haas 2 6 5 7
Daria Snigur 1 0 7 5
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mayo Hibi 2 3 7 7
Caroline Dolehide 1 6 5 5
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 3 7 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 6 5 3
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 1 2
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Renata Zarazua 2 3 6 6
Olga Danilovic 1 6 4 3
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 0 4 2
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Martina Trevisan 2 4 6 6
Sachia Vickery 1 6 2 3
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 4 2
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Rebecca Sramkova 2 4 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 1 6 3 4
22.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Monica Niculescu 2 6 7
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 2 5
femmes simple terre battue France Strasbourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
2e tour
Jil Teichmann 2 7 7
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 63 5
22.09.20
2e tour
Elina Svitolina 2 7 7
Magda Linette 0 60 5
22.09.20
2e tour
Elena Rybakina 2 6 7
Alize Cornet 0 3 68
22.09.20
2e tour
Shuai Zhang 2 6 7
Clara Burel 0 3 63
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 0 0
22.09.20
1er tour
Caroline Vernet 2 7 6
Polina Gubina 0 62 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Lulu Sun 1 6 3
Anna Ureke scratch 0 2 0
22.09.20
1er tour
Yuliya Hatouka 2 7 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 1 68 75 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Giulia Morlet 2 6 6
Maja Radenkovic 0 3 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Lilly Elida Haseth 1 6 1
Darya Lebesheva scratch 0 3 0
22.09.20
1er tour
Rita Atik 2 6 6
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 0 1 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 3 4
femmes simple dur Portugal W15 Porto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Oceane Babel 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 4 4
22.09.20
1er tour
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 1 0
22.09.20
1er tour
Magali Kempen 2 7 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 66 3
22.09.20
1er tour
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 5 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 1 2 7 1
22.09.20
1er tour
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Maria Ines Fonte 0 2 3
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic W25 Prerov Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
qualif.
Nina Potocnik 2 7 7
Tayisiya Morderger 0 63 65
22.09.20
qualif.
Suzan Lamens 1 4
Daria Lopatetskaya scratch 0 1
22.09.20
qualif.
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 0 10
Polina Leykina 1 2 6 6
22.09.20
qualif.
Nika Radisic 2 6 7
Katie Volynets 0 2 68
22.09.20
qualif.
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 4 11
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 4 6 9
22.09.20
qualif.
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6 10
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 4 75 7
22.09.20
qualif.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 3 3
22.09.20
qualif.
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 2 3
22.09.20
1er tour
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 4 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 4 1
22.09.20
1er tour
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 4 1
hommes double terre battue Italy Forli Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Lloyd Glasspool/Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Guillermo Duran/David Vega Hernandez 0 2 3
22.09.20
1er tour
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli 0 3 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Romain Arneodo/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 1 6 10
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 1 6 3 8
22.09.20
1er tour
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 6 7
Andrea Arnaboldi/Filippo Baldi 0 4 64
hommes double terre battue Germany Hamburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic 2 6 3 10
Marvin Moeller/Milan Welte 1 3 6 6
22.09.20
1er tour
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 6 6 12
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 4 70 10
22.09.20
1er tour
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 6
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah scratch 0 6
hommes double terre battue Spain M15 Melilla Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Juan Ignacio Alcalde/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 7
Jorge Martinez Martinez/Javier Molino 0 2 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Pablo Alemany/Alejandro Vedri Asensi 2 6 6
Samuel Guarin/Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 2 4
22.09.20
1er tour
Wojciech Marek/Eric Vanshelboim 2 7 4 10
Ignacio Carou/Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 5 6 7
22.09.20
1er tour
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 w/o
Francisco Andreu Garcia/Jaime Caldes 0
22.09.20
1er tour
Max Houkes/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 4 10
Miguel Damas/Maxime Mora 1 4 6 6
22.09.20
1er tour
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Ayman Azarioh/Jesus Echevarri 0 3 3
22.09.20
1er tour
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Timofey Skatov 2 3 6 10
Andrey Chepelev/Sergi Perez Contri 1 6 3 8
22.09.20
1er tour
Valentin Royer/Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6 10
Alex Barrena/Lilian Marmousez 1 77 4 5
hommes double dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Moez Echargui/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 2 0
22.09.20
1er tour
Kirill Kivattsev/Luca Potenza 2 7 2 10
Boris Pokotilov/Yaraslav Shyla 1 65 6 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Skander Ben Fraj/Hamza Ben Yaacoub 0 1 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius 0 4 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Alexander Pustovit 0 4 2
hommes double terre battue Czech Republic M25 Jablonec Nad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Marek Gengel/Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 4 12
Goncalo Oliveira/Milan Radojkovic 1 1 6 10
22.09.20
1er tour
Uladzimir Ignatik/Lukas Klein 2 6 6 13
Franco Agamenone/Yshai Oliel 1 3 72 11
22.09.20
1er tour
Piotr Matuszewski/Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Sergio Galdos/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 3 0
hommes double terre battue Romania Sibiu Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Hunter Reese/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 4 1
22.09.20
1er tour
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Fernando Romboli 2 7 6
Benjamin Lock/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 60 3
22.09.20
1er tour
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Dragos Dima/Ergi Kirkin 0 3 2
femmes double terre battue France Strasbourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 2 4
22.09.20
1er tour
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6 10
Miyu Kato/Sabrina Santamaria 1 74 3 8
22.09.20
1er tour
Nicole Melichar/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders 0 4 3
22.09.20
1er tour
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Katarina Srebotnik 2 7 2 15
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 1 66 6 13
22.09.20
1er tour
Sloane Stephens/Jil Teichmann 1 w/o
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 0
22.09.20
Quart de finale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 6
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya 0 5 1
femmes double dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Olivia Gram/Shalimar Talbi 2 7 6
Alina Michalitsch/Demi Tran 0 5 4
22.09.20
1er tour
Kelia Le Bihan/Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Louise Kwong/Maria Tanasescu 0 3 3
22.09.20
1er tour
Zoe Bourbotte/Zoe Howard 2 6 6
Caroline Vernet/Marie Villet 0 4 3
femmes double dur Portugal W15 Porto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 7 6
Riya Bhatia/Ramu Ueda 0 64 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni 0 0 0
22.09.20
1er tour
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 1 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Julia Payola/Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Maria Ines Fonte/Lina Glushko 0 4 1
22.09.20
1er tour
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Yuriko Miyazaki 0 1 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Magali Kempen/Ines Murta 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst/Ekaterina Shalimova 0 2 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Emily Arbuthnott/Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Elysia Bolton/Maria Lourdes Carle 0 0 3
22.09.20
1er tour
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 0 3 2
femmes double terre battue Czech Republic W25 Prerov Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.20
1er tour
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak 0 4 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Chantal Skamlova/Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Alena Fomina/Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 4 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova/Alica Rusova 0 3 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova/Linda Noskova 0 1 2
22.09.20
1er tour
Nina Potocnik/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Klaudie Hutkova/Martina Pradova 0 0 2
<