Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue All Lower level Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
1er tour
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 7
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 1 5
19.09.20
1er tour
Adam El Mihdawy 0 1 2
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 5
19.09.20
1er tour
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 3 4
19.09.20
1er tour
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 0 3
19.09.20
1er tour
Yan Sabanin 2 5 7 10
Sergey Fomin 1 7 65 2
19.09.20
1er tour
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Thomas Laurent 0 2 3
19.09.20
1er tour
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 0 2
19.09.20
1er tour
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Fletcher Scott 0 4 4
19.09.20
1er tour
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Djurabeck Karimov 0 3 4
19.09.20
1er tour
Felix Corwin 2 7 6 10
Joshua Ortlip 1 66 75 8
19.09.20
1er tour
Fletcher Scott 2 6 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 3 0
19.09.20
1er tour
Eric Hadigian 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Italy Forli Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alessandro Bega 2 7 6
Michele Vianello 0 5 0
19.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 3 3
19.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 3 75 1
19.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Christian Harrison 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 1 4
19.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 5 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 3 7 2
19.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 7
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 1 63
19.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 7 3
Ronald Slobodchikov scratch 0 5 0
19.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Francesco Passaro 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Germany Hamburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Pablo Cuevas 2 7 7
Kevin Krawietz 0 66 63
19.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 1 1
19.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Radu Albot 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 65 4
19.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 7
Mikael Ymer 0 3 62
19.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 4 4
19.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Bublik 2 6 7
Mats Moraing 0 2 5
19.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lenny Hampel 2 6 7
Marvin Moeller 0 2 67
19.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 1 3
hommes simple terre battue Romania Iasi Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 3 6
Pablo Andujar 1 3 6 3
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Carlos Taberner 2 5 6 7
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 7 1 62
hommes simple terre battue Italy Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Quart de finale
Novak Djokovic 2 6 4 6
Dominik Koepfer 1 3 6 3
19.09.20
Quart de finale
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 7
Rafael Nadal 0 2 5
19.09.20
Quart de finale
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 3 6
Grigor Dimitrov 1 2 6 2
19.09.20
Quart de finale
Casper Ruud 2 4 6 7
Matteo Berrettini 1 6 3 65
hommes simple terre battue Romania M15 Curtea de Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 1 3
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Duje Ajdukovic 2 7 5 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 5 7 2
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Demi-finale
David Pichler 2 6 6 7
Alexander Kotzen 1 2 74 64
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Benedikt Henning 0 2 3
hommes simple dur Portugal M15 Sintra Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Quart de finale
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Nuno Borges 0 4 4
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 0 1 4
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 7
Ryan Peniston 0 3 64
hommes simple terre battue Switzerland M25 Klosters Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Jesper De Jong 2 6 4 6
Jelle Sels 1 4 6 2
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 3 6
Gonzalo Lama 1 2 6 1
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic M25 Prague Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Sebastian Baez 2 6 3 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 3 6 4
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 7
Christian Lindell 0 4 5
hommes simple salle France M25+H Plaisir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Igor Sijsling 2 6 7
Yannick Mertens 0 1 63
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 5 7
Daniel Cukierman 1 4 7 5
hommes simple terre battue Romania Sibiu Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 3 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 6 3 3
19.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 2
19.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 3 0
19.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Matteo Martineau 1 4
Miljan Zekic scratch 0 0
19.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mathieu Perchicot 2 4 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 4 2
19.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Vladyslav Orlov 2 4 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 0 2
19.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 6
David Poljak 0 66 2
19.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 1 2
femmes simple terre battue All Lower level Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
1er tour
Ekaterina Makarova 2 6 7
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 2 68
19.09.20
1er tour
Conny Perrin 2 6 5
Tricia Mar 0 3 1
19.09.20
1er tour
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6
Tricia Mar 0 0 3
19.09.20
1er tour
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 7 6
Alycia Parks 0 62 2
19.09.20
1er tour
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 7 2 10
Caroline Romeo 1 65 6 7
19.09.20
1er tour
Manon Arcangioli 2 7 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 65 1
19.09.20
1er tour
Caroline Romeo 2 7 6
Ekaterina Makarova 0 63 1
19.09.20
1er tour
Alycia Parks 2 1 6 9
Conny Perrin 1 6 3 2
femmes simple terre battue Italy Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Quart de finale
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 3 6
Elise Mertens 1 3 6 0
19.09.20
Quart de finale
Simona Halep 1 6 2
Yulia Putintseva scratch 0 2 0
19.09.20
Quart de finale
Garbine Muguruza 2 3 6 6
Victoria Azarenka 1 6 3 4
19.09.20
Quart de finale
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 3 0
femmes simple terre battue Spain W15 Melilla Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 1 6 4 0
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 7
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 0 4 5
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 0 4
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Anna Kubareva 2 6 7
Yuliya Hatouka 0 3 5
femmes simple dur Portugal W15 Santarem Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Oceane Babel 0 0 2
19.09.20
Quart de finale
Oceane Babel 2 4 7 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 6 5 4
19.09.20
Quart de finale
Martyna Kubka 2 7 6 6
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 1 68 75 4
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Martyna Kubka 2 6 7
Barbara Gatica 0 2 65
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 3 2
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 5 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 3 7 4
femmes simple terre battue Italy W25 Grado Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Lara Salden 2 6 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 72 0 2
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Lisa Pigato 0 4 1
femmes simple terre battue Croatia W25 Zagreb Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 2 6
Andreea Rosca 1 4 6 4
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Ana Konjuh 2 6 7
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 1 5
femmes simple terre battue France W80 Cagnes sur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Irina Maria Bara 2 7 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 5 4
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 7
Viktoriya Tomova 0 1 65
hommes double terre battue Romania Iasi Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Finale
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 0 2 2
hommes double terre battue Italy Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 6 6 10
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 75 4 4
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 7
John Peers/Michael Venus 0 64 65
hommes double terre battue Romania M15 Curtea de Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Finale
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 0 4 3
hommes double dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Finale
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0 4 1
hommes double dur Portugal M15 Sintra Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Finale
Eduardo Nava/Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow/Maik Steiner 0 3 4
hommes double terre battue Switzerland M25 Klosters Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Finale
Neil Oberleitner/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6 10
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger 1 3 75 6
hommes double terre battue Czech Republic M25 Prague Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Finale
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler/Jan Zielinski 0 64 1
femmes double terre battue Italy Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 7 6
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 0 5 4
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Raluca Olaru 2 3 6 10
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 1 6 2 4
femmes double dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Finale
Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva 2 2 7 10
Olivia Gram/Darja Semenistaja 1 6 5 6
femmes double dur Portugal W15 Santarem Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 7 3 11
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 1 5 6 9
19.09.20
Finale
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova 0 2 3
19.09.20
Demi-finale
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 4 10
Freya Christie/Ekaterina Shalimova 1 4 6 8
femmes double terre battue Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Finale
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 0 1 4
femmes double terre battue Croatia W25 Zagreb Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Finale
Silvia Njiric/Dejana Radanovic 2 4 7 10
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 6 5 8
femmes double terre battue France W80 Cagnes sur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Finale
Samantha Murray/Julia Wachaczyk 2 7 6
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter 0 5 2
<