Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue France Aix En Provence Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 2 3
08.09.20
1er tour
Pedro Sousa 2 3 6 6
Jason Jung 1 6 2 4
08.09.20
1er tour
Federico Gaio 2 7 6
Gilles Simon 0 5 2
08.09.20
1er tour
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 0 1
08.09.20
1er tour
Oscar Otte 2 6 3 6
Arthur Cazaux 1 3 6 3
08.09.20
1er tour
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Dustin Brown 0 4 4
08.09.20
1er tour
Elias Ymer 2 6 2 6
Ruben Bemelmans 1 4 6 4
08.09.20
1er tour
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 4 6
Federico Coria 1 1 6 3
08.09.20
1er tour
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 7
Roberto Marcora 0 5 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 7
Gianluca Mager 0 3 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Harold Mayot 2 6 6 6
Emilio Gomez 1 77 3 4
hommes simple terre battue All Lower level Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Aldin Setkic 2 6 5
Goran Markovic 0 0 3
08.09.20
1er tour
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 0 3 3
08.09.20
1er tour
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 7 6
Aziz Kijametovic 0 5 1
08.09.20
1er tour
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 2 6 5 10
Martin Redlicki 1 3 7 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Alexander Sarkissian 2 7 3 16
Raymond Sarmiento 1 5 6 15
08.09.20
1er tour
Jules Marie 2 7 6
Simon Carr 0 63 4
08.09.20
1er tour
Sanjar Fayziev 2 3 6 10
Sergey Fomin 1 6 1 4
08.09.20
1er tour
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 2 4
08.09.20
1er tour
Calvin Hemery 2 6 4 10
Francisco Comesana 1 1 6 8
08.09.20
1er tour
Sarp Agabigun 2 4 7 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 1 6 5 4
08.09.20
1er tour
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 3 3
08.09.20
1er tour
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 5 1
08.09.20
1er tour
Daniil Glinka 2 6 7
Dejan Katic 0 4 62
08.09.20
1er tour
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 1 3
08.09.20
1er tour
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 1 2
hommes simple terre battue Austria Kitzbuhel Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Guido Pella 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 3 0
08.09.20
qualif.
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 4 2
08.09.20
qualif.
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Leandro Riedi 0 3 4
08.09.20
qualif.
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 2 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 1 6 3
08.09.20
qualif.
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 4 4
08.09.20
qualif.
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Andreas Seppi 0 3 4
08.09.20
1er tour
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 7
Joao Sousa 0 3 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6 7
Radu Albot 1 75 4 64
08.09.20
1er tour
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 4 6 6
Kei Nishikori 1 6 4 2
08.09.20
qualif.
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Romania M15 Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
qualif.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 7 6
Vladimir Filip 0 5 1
08.09.20
qualif.
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 0 0
08.09.20
qualif.
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Edris Fetisleam 0 1 2
08.09.20
qualif.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 7 2 10
Valentin Vanta 1 5 6 8
08.09.20
1er tour
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 2 2
08.09.20
qualif.
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0 4 4
08.09.20
1er tour
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 0 2
08.09.20
1er tour
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 4 1
08.09.20
1er tour
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 1 75 3
08.09.20
qualif.
Titouan Droguet 2 6 7
Calin Manda 0 2 62
hommes simple dur Portugal M15 Sintra Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 7 6
Lucas Poullain 1 74 64 3
08.09.20
1er tour
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 2 2
08.09.20
1er tour
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Raphael Collignon 0 4 1
08.09.20
1er tour
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 0 3
08.09.20
1er tour
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6 6
Fermin Tenti 1 3 77 2
08.09.20
1er tour
Leonardo Civita-Telles 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Lock 1 3 76 2
08.09.20
1er tour
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 2 1
08.09.20
1er tour
Alexis Gautier 2 7 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 64 3
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 4 3
08.09.20
1er tour
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 2 3
08.09.20
1er tour
Dmitry Popko 2 3 6 6
Yannick Maden 1 6 4 1
08.09.20
1er tour
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 4 4
hommes simple dur USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
Quart de finale
Pablo Carreno-Busta 3 3 7 7 0 6
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 65 64 6 3
08.09.20
Quart de finale
Alexander Zverev 3 1 7 7 6
Borna Coric 1 6 65 61 3
femmes simple terre battue All Lower level Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 1 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 2 1
08.09.20
1er tour
Lea Tholey 2 6 3 10
Anna Morgina 1 3 6 8
08.09.20
1er tour
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 2 1
08.09.20
1er tour
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Tea Jandric 0 1 0
08.09.20
1er tour
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Barbara Bonic 0 2 0
08.09.20
1er tour
Anastasia Nefedova 2 3 6 10
Elvina Kalieva 1 6 4 6
08.09.20
1er tour
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Jessica Livianu 0 1 0
08.09.20
1er tour
Alice Tubello 2 6 7
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 2 63
08.09.20
1er tour
Jessica Livianu 2 6 6
Barbara Bonic 0 4 2
08.09.20
1er tour
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 2 11
Manon Arcangioli 1 3 6 9
08.09.20
1er tour
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 3 4
femmes simple terre battue Turkey Istanbul Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 2 3
08.09.20
qualif.
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 4 4
08.09.20
1er tour
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 3 7 6
Zarina Diyas 1 6 5 1
08.09.20
qualif.
Tereza Martincova 2 5 7 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 1 7 5 3
08.09.20
1er tour
Anna Schmiedlova 2 7 1 6
Kaja Juvan 1 5 6 4
08.09.20
1er tour
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 3
Heather Watson scratch 0 2
08.09.20
1er tour
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 4 6
Stefanie Voegele 1 1 6 3
08.09.20
qualif.
Ellen Perez 2 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 1 6 1 3
08.09.20
1er tour
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 1 2
08.09.20
qualif.
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 2 0
femmes simple dur USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
Quart de finale
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 3 2
08.09.20
Quart de finale
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Shelby Rogers 0 3 4
femmes simple terre battue France W15 Saint Palais Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Tamira Paszek 2 6 6
Juline Fayard 0 3 4
08.09.20
1er tour
Vivian Wolff 2 3 6 6
Eline Audenaert 1 6 4 2
08.09.20
1er tour
Ines Nicault 2 3 6 7
Laia Petretic 1 6 3 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Fiona Codino 0 1 4
08.09.20
1er tour
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 4 2
08.09.20
1er tour
Kamilla Bartone 2 7 1 6
Celia Belle Mohr 1 5 6 2
08.09.20
1er tour
Margaux Orange 2 4 6 7
Selena Janicijevic 1 6 2 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 2 1
08.09.20
1er tour
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 3 1
femmes simple terre battue Bulgaria W15 Varna Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 4 2
08.09.20
qualif.
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 7 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 5 4
08.09.20
1er tour
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 3 0
08.09.20
1er tour
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 2 4
08.09.20
qualif.
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Andra Cristina Captan 0 3 1
08.09.20
qualif.
Daria Shalamanova 2 3 6 10
Maria Lota Kaul 1 6 3 8
08.09.20
qualif.
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 2 1
08.09.20
qualif.
Stefana Lazar 2 7 7
Isabelle Kouzmanov 0 5 64
08.09.20
qualif.
Nikol Ruseva 2 6 6
Mirela Shkumbova 0 3 1
08.09.20
qualif.
Ozlem Uslu 2 2 6 10
Ilay Yoruk 1 6 2 7
08.09.20
1er tour
Julia Avdeeva 2 7 6
Julia Stamatova 0 64 4
08.09.20
qualif.
Ralitsa Alexandrova 2 5 7 10
Nadine Keller 1 7 65 6
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic W25 Prague Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
qualif.
Grace Min 2 1 6 10
Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 6 1 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Ankita Raina 2 7 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 5 4
08.09.20
1er tour
Jana Cepelova 2 6 2 6
Gabriela Talaba 1 1 6 4
08.09.20
1er tour
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 5 0
08.09.20
qualif.
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 7
Daria Lopatetskaya 0 1 63
08.09.20
1er tour
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 7 6
Jovana Jovic 0 65 1
08.09.20
qualif.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 4 0
08.09.20
qualif.
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 0 1
08.09.20
qualif.
Suzan Lamens 2 6 7
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 4 5
08.09.20
qualif.
Katie Volynets 2 5 6 10
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 7 4 8
femmes simple terre battue Italy W25 Tarvisio Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Claudia Giovine 2 6 7 10
Sara Ziodato 1 76 63 5
08.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 1 2
08.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Laura Schaeder 2 7 7
Sina Herrmann 0 5 5
08.09.20
qualif.
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Anna Turati 0 1 4
08.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Sara Gambogi 0 1 3
08.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Sara Taboga 0 0 0
08.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 7 7
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 5 62
08.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Turati 2 6 7
Anja Wildgruber 0 2 5
08.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Margherita Marcon 0 0 2
08.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Marion Viertler 0 4 2
08.09.20
qualif.
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 2 4
08.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 2 4
08.09.20
qualif.
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 2 13
Mira Antonitsch 1 4 6 11
08.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 4 1
08.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Nika Radisic 2 6 4 10
Noka Juric 1 3 6 8
08.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Eleonora Alvisi 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 3 3
08.09.20
1er tour de qualif.
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 4 3
femmes simple dur Portugal W25+H Figueira Da Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 5 1
08.09.20
1er tour
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 7
Jessika Ponchet 0 2 61
08.09.20
1er tour
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 0 1
08.09.20
1er tour
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 1 1
femmes simple terre battue France W60+H Saint Malo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
qualif.
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 1 4
08.09.20
1er tour
Amandine Hesse 2 7 7
Chloe Paquet 0 5 5
08.09.20
qualif.
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 7
Salma Djoubri 0 2 68
08.09.20
1er tour
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Helene Pellicano 0 0 2
08.09.20
qualif.
Helene Pellicano 2 6 7
Alice Rame 0 2 64
08.09.20
1er tour
Elsa Jacquemot 2 7 7
Anastasiya Komardina 0 5 5
08.09.20
qualif.
Flavie Brugnone 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 0 3
hommes double terre battue France Aix En Provence Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 4 10
Federico Coria/Hugo Dellien 1 1 6 5
hommes double terre battue Austria Kitzbuhel Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler/Dennis Novak 0 1 2
08.09.20
1er tour
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor 2 5 6 10
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 1 7 3 7
hommes double terre battue Romania M15 Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Franco Agamenone/Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Louis Allen/Kyle Stocker 0 2 1
08.09.20
1er tour
Michal Dembek/Georgii Kravchenko 2 3 6 10
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Titouan Droguet 1 6 1 8
08.09.20
1er tour
Marius Copil/Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Bogdan Pavel 0 3 2
08.09.20
1er tour
Victor Crivoi/Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 3 10
Dragos Dima/Vladimir Filip 1 63 6 6
hommes double dur Portugal M15 Sintra Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 3 7 10
Lucas Catarina/Robert Strombachs 1 6 61 7
08.09.20
1er tour
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 7
Maximilian Neuchrist/Tak Khunn Wang 0 3 64
08.09.20
1er tour
Savriyan Danilov/Nick Hardt 2 6 7
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0 4 5
hommes double terre battue Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1er tour
N.sriram Balaji/Divij Sharan 2 3 6 10
Alex Bolt/Marc Polmans 1 6 3 6
08.09.20
1er tour
Steven Diez/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara/Denys Molchanov 0 4 4
08.09.20
1er tour
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol 2 6 7
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 0 3 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 7
Yannick Maden/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 64
08.09.20
1er tour
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 2 7 6
Kamil Majchrzak/Szymon Walkow 0 66 3
08.09.20
1er tour
Andre Goransson/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy/Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 1 4
08.09.20
1er tour
Tomislav Brkic/Luca Margaroli 2 6 6
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 0 4 4
08.09.20
1er tour
David Poljak/Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6 10
Dominik Kellovsky/Jiri Lehecka 1 73 2 7
hommes double dur USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
Demi-finale
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 7
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 4 5
08.09.20
Demi-finale
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 7 6
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 0 63 4
femmes double terre battue Turkey Istanbul Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 1 4
Natela Dzalamidze/Miyu Kato scratch 0 3
08.09.20
1er tour
Anna Danilina/Yana Sizikova 2 4 6 10
Ayla Aksu/Ipek Oz 1 6 3 3
08.09.20
1er tour
Elixane Lechemia/Ingrid Neel 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen/Emily Webley-Smith 0 4 2
08.09.20
1er tour
Anna Schmiedlova/Katarina Zavatska 2 6 7
Kateryna Bondarenko/Sharon Fichman 0 3 64
femmes double dur USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
Demi-finale
Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva 2 5 6 7
Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova 1 7 3 5
femmes double terre battue France W15 Saint Palais Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Anaelle Leclercq/Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6 10
Axana Mareen/Vicky Van De Peer 1 76 1 8
08.09.20
1er tour
Oceane Babel/Maelie Monfils 2 7 4 10
Margaux Orange/Zoe Richard 1 60 6 4
08.09.20
1er tour
Laure Line Glaude/Nina Stadler 2 6 5 10
Tamira Paszek/Vivian Wolff 1 1 7 4
08.09.20
1er tour
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva/Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 6
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi/Mathilde Dury 0 0 2
femmes double terre battue Bulgaria W15 Varna Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Simona Georgieva/Daria Shalamanova 0 2 3
08.09.20
1er tour
Stefana Lazar/Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova/Julia Terziyska 0 2 1
08.09.20
1er tour
Beatris Spasova/Elena Trencheva 2 6 3 10
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva 1 3 6 7
08.09.20
1er tour
Weronika Falkowska/Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail/Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 1 1
femmes double terre battue Czech Republic W25 Prague Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Aneta Kladivova/Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna/Anastasia Zarycka 0 1 0
08.09.20
1er tour
Jamie Loeb/Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 1 3
08.09.20
1er tour
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 2 6 2 10
Gabriela Knutson/Sarka Richterova 1 3 6 7
08.09.20
1er tour
Anastasia Gasanova/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 7
Kristyna Lavickova/Darja Vidmanova 0 4 65
08.09.20
1er tour
Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak 0 3 3
femmes double dur Portugal W25+H Figueira Da Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 7
Angelica Moratelli/Ekaterina Shalimova 0 3 62
08.09.20
1er tour
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Ines Fonte 0 1 1
08.09.20
1er tour
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ines Murta 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 0 4
08.09.20
1er tour
Freya Christie/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 1 11
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 1 4 6 9
08.09.20
1er tour
Marina Bassols Ribera/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 7 6
Francisca Jorge/Rosa Vicens Mas 0 5 4
08.09.20
1er tour
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 3 6 10
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar 1 6 3 7
08.09.20
1er tour
Justina Mikulskyte/Ramu Ueda 2 7 6
Ekaterina Kazionova/Valeriya Strakhova 0 63 2
08.09.20
1er tour
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia/Sandra Samir 0 3 1
femmes double terre battue France W60+H Saint Malo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1er tour
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan 2 6 3 10
Sara Cakarevic/Margot Yerolymos 1 2 6 4
08.09.20
1er tour
Magdalena Frech/Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Flavie Brugnone/Mariya Kostyuk 0 2 2
08.09.20
1er tour
Cristina Bucsa/Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni 0 0 1
08.09.20
1er tour
Ulrikke Eikeri/Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Audrey Albie/Marine Partaud 0 0 2
<