Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue All Lower level Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
1er tour
Dejan Katic 2 6 6
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 3 4
04.09.20
1er tour
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 2 2
04.09.20
1er tour
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 1 2
04.09.20
1er tour
Jules Marie 2 6 3 10
Antoine Escoffier 1 0 6 6
04.09.20
1er tour
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 3 0
04.09.20
1er tour
Dennis Novikov 2 6 7
Ivan Nedelko 0 4 65
04.09.20
1er tour
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 1 3
04.09.20
1er tour
Calum Puttergill 2 1 7 10
Edward Winter 1 6 5 2
04.09.20
1er tour
Marko Tepavac 2 7 6
Matias Zukas 0 65 4
04.09.20
1er tour
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 7
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 4 66
04.09.20
1er tour
Billy Harris 2 6 4 10
Felix Gill 1 1 6 8
04.09.20
1er tour
Julian Cash 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 4 2
04.09.20
1er tour
William Griffith 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 4 1
04.09.20
1er tour
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 1 10
Shahin Khaledan 1 1 6 6
04.09.20
1er tour
Daniel Little 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 4 2
04.09.20
1er tour
Koray Kirci 2 4 6 6
Milan Drinic 1 6 0 0
04.09.20
1er tour
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 4 2
04.09.20
1er tour
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 4 1
04.09.20
1er tour
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Petar Pjevcevic 0 3 4
04.09.20
1er tour
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 4 6
Hamad Medjedovic 1 3 6 4
04.09.20
1er tour
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 3 0
04.09.20
1er tour
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 4 6
Sarp Agabigun 1 3 6 2
04.09.20
1er tour
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Aziz Kijametovic 0 0 1
04.09.20
1er tour
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 4 1
04.09.20
1er tour
Chen Dong 2 6 3 10
Jayden Court 1 3 6 4
04.09.20
1er tour
Tai Sach 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 1 2
04.09.20
1er tour
Arthur Fery 2 6 6
George Houghton 0 4 3
04.09.20
1er tour
Lui Maxted 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 2 1
hommes simple terre battue Italy Cordenons Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 7 2 3
Andrea Collarini scratch 0 6 2
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Daniel Altmaier 2 7 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 64 2
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 5 1
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 7 4 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 65 6 2
hommes simple terre battue Switzerland M15 Caslano Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Alessandro Bega 2 6 7
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 4 62
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 6
Remy Bertola 0 5 0
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Francesco Forti 1 5
Juan Manuel Cerundolo scratch 0 0
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Harold Mayot 2 6 7 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 77 63 5
hommes simple terre battue Ukraine M15 Novomoskovsk Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 1 0
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Bogdan Bobrov 2 5 6 6
Ivan Sergeyev 1 7 2 4
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 2 1
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Wojciech Marek 2 6 3 7
Eric Vanshelboim 1 3 6 5
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 3 3
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 1 1
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 5 6 6
Lukas Lacko 1 7 3 1
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 63 3
hommes simple dur USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
3e tour
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 3 1
04.09.20
3e tour
David Goffin 3 6 7 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 1 65 4
04.09.20
3e tour
Pablo Carreno-Busta 3 6 6 6
Richard Berankis 0 4 3 2
04.09.20
3e tour
Jordan Thompson 3 7 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 5 4 1
04.09.20
3e tour
Alexander Zverev 3 6 6 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 74 4 2 2
04.09.20
3e tour
Borna Coric 3 6 6 4 7 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 72 4 6 5 64
04.09.20
3e tour
Denis Shapovalov 3 3 6 4 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 3 6 65 2
04.09.20
2e tour
Corentin Moutet 3 4 6 7 7
Daniel Evans 1 6 3 65 61
04.09.20
3e tour
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 3 7 4 6 6
Cameron Norrie 1 62 6 2 1
femmes simple terre battue All Lower level Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
1er tour
Melis Sezer 2 6 7
Laura Radakovic 0 0 61
04.09.20
1er tour
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Vlada Katic 0 3 3
04.09.20
1er tour
Manon Arcangioli 2 7 6
Alice Tubello 0 5 4
04.09.20
1er tour
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 7
Natalia Siedliska 0 4 5
04.09.20
1er tour
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Tea Jandric 0 2 1
04.09.20
1er tour
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 0 1
04.09.20
1er tour
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 2 2
04.09.20
1er tour
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 2 0
04.09.20
1er tour
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 4 2
04.09.20
1er tour
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 0 1
04.09.20
1er tour
Lillian Mould 2 4 6 11
Erin Richardson 1 6 3 9
04.09.20
1er tour
Sara Nayar 2 6 2 10
Lara Walker 1 3 6 3
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic Prague Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 0 2
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 2 2
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 3 3
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 3 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 1 6 2 1
femmes simple dur USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
3e tour
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Ann Li 0 3 4
04.09.20
3e tour
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 3 3
04.09.20
3e tour
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Jessica Pegula 0 4 3
04.09.20
3e tour
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Madison Brengle 0 2 4
04.09.20
3e tour
Yulia Putintseva 2 3 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 6 2 1
04.09.20
3e tour
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia 0 3 3
04.09.20
2e tour
Elise Mertens 2 6 7
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 3 5
04.09.20
3e tour
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 3 2
04.09.20
3e tour
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6 6
Marta Kostyuk 1 3 74 2
04.09.20
2e tour
Caty McNally 2 4 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 6 3 62
04.09.20
2e tour
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6 6
Sachia Vickery 1 75 3 4
femmes simple terre battue Slovenia W15 Otocec Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 1 7 7
Romana Cisovska 1 6 63 5
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Tina Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 0 0 2
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Ziva Falkner 2 3 6 6
Manca Pislak 1 6 2 1
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 2 2
femmes simple terre battue Italy W15 Trieste Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Demi-finale
Federica Di Sarra 1 6 4
Dalila Spiteri scratch 0 4 3
04.09.20
Demi-finale
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 7
Lucia Bronzetti 0 2 68
femmes simple terre battue Spain W25 Marbella Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 7 7
Alice Rame 0 5 5
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 7
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 3 5
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Alina Charaeva 2 7 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 5 5
femmes simple dur Portugal W25 Montemor O Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 1 75 4
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 1 2
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 4 4
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6
Daria Mishina scratch 0 3
hommes double terre battue Italy Cordenons Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Demi-finale
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev 2 7 6
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 0 63 2
04.09.20
Demi-finale
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 2 6 6 10
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 3 75 8
hommes double terre battue Switzerland M15 Caslano Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Demi-finale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Harold Mayot 2 7 6
Mattia Bellucci/Federico Iannaccone 0 62 2
04.09.20
Demi-finale
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 7 3 10
Sandro Ehrat/Dominic Stephan Stricker 1 5 6 5
hommes double terre battue Ukraine M15 Novomoskovsk Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Demi-finale
Vladyslav Orlov/Denis Yevseyev 2 6 4 10
Oleksii Krutykh/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 3 6 7
04.09.20
Demi-finale
Wojciech Marek/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Gakhov 0 3 4
hommes double terre battue Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Demi-finale
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6 12
Tallon Griekspoor/Robin Haase 1 3 72 10
04.09.20
Demi-finale
Artem Sitak/Igor Zelenay 2 7 1 10
Sander Arends/David Pel 1 64 6 8
hommes double dur USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
2e tour
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
John Peers/Michael Venus 0 4 4
04.09.20
2e tour
Christopher Eubanks/Mackenzie McDonald 2 7 6
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 0 65 3
04.09.20
2e tour
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Christian Harrison/Ryan Harrison 0 2 4
04.09.20
1er tour
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo/Noah Rubin 0 2 4
04.09.20
2e tour
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez 0 4 3
femmes double terre battue Czech Republic Prague Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Harriet Dart/Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Sofia Shapatava 0 4 1
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Leonie Kung/Mayar Sherif 2 1 6 10
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 1 6 3 7
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Lidziya Marozava/Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova 0 4 4
04.09.20
Quart de finale
Giulia Gatto-Monticone/Nadia Podoroska 2 7 3 10
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann 1 5 6 8
femmes double dur USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
2e tour
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend 2 6 6 6
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 1 3 76 0
04.09.20
2e tour
Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 3 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Katerina Siniakova 1 3 6 1
04.09.20
2e tour
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 2 7 7
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 0 64 62
04.09.20
2e tour
Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva 2 7 6
Victoria Azarenka/Sofia Kenin 0 64 3
femmes double terre battue Slovenia W15 Otocec Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Demi-finale
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann/Sabrina Rittberger 0 1 1
04.09.20
Demi-finale
Tina Cvetkovic/Pia Lovric 2 1 7 10
Malene Helgo/Eva Vedder 1 6 5 7
femmes double terre battue Italy W15 Trieste Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Finale
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Melania Delai/Lisa Pigato 0 2 3
femmes double terre battue Spain W25 Marbella Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Demi-finale
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 3 4
04.09.20
Demi-finale
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Victoria Muntean 2 2 7 10
Estrella Cabeza-Candela/Angela Fita Boluda 1 6 5 7
femmes double dur Portugal W25 Montemor O Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Demi-finale
Jodie Anna Burrage/Olivia Nicholls 2 7 6
Maria Ines Fonte/Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 5 4
04.09.20
Demi-finale
Marina Bassols Ribera/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 2 6 10
Svenja Ochsner/Nina Stadler 1 6 2 4
<