Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur USA Indian Wells Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
3e tour
Steve Johnson 2 7 6
Taro Daniel 0 63 2
05.03.20
3e tour
Denis Kudla 2 6 6 6
Jannik Sinner 1 3 74 2
05.03.20
3e tour
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 2 1
05.03.20
3e tour
Jack Sock 2 6 4 7
Evgeny Donskoy 1 4 6 63
05.03.20
3e tour
Marcos Giron 2 7 6
Roberto Marcora 0 64 1
05.03.20
3e tour
Gregoire Barrere 2 4 6 7
Frances Tiafoe 1 6 2 64
05.03.20
3e tour
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Raymond Sarmiento 0 3 1
05.03.20
3e tour
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 4 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Peter Torebko 2 3 6 7
Martin Damm 1 6 2 64
05.03.20
2e tour
Costin Paval 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 3 4
05.03.20
2e tour
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Luciano Tacchi 0 3 1
05.03.20
2e tour
Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 6
Emilio Nava 0 66 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Petr Nouza 2 6 5 7
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 4 7 61
05.03.20
2e tour
Stefano Battaglino 2 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 6 4 4
05.03.20
2e tour
Patrick Kypson 2 6 7
Bogdan Borza 0 4 67
05.03.20
2e tour
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 1 0
hommes simple dur Portugal M15 Faro Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 1 2
05.03.20
2e tour
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 2 4
05.03.20
2e tour
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 3 2
05.03.20
2e tour
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 2 2
05.03.20
2e tour
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 7 6
Yannick Mertens 1 74 62 2
05.03.20
2e tour
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 7
Peter Bothwell 0 4 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Terence Atmane 0 4 4
05.03.20
2e tour
Timo Legout 2 0 6 6
Arthur Cazaux 1 6 4 2
hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 4 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Alexander Erler 2 7 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 63 4
05.03.20
2e tour
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Igor Saveljic 0 0 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 0 2
05.03.20
2e tour
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 3 0
05.03.20
2e tour
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 0 4 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 7 7
Alexandros Skorilas 0 5 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 7
Aristotelis Thanos 0 1 5
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Michal Konecny 2 7 7
Luca Giacomini 0 5 66
05.03.20
2e tour
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 4 6
Aziz Ouakaa 1 2 6 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 3 2
05.03.20
2e tour
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 7 6
Dominik Boehler 0 64 2
05.03.20
2e tour
Tim Handel 2 7 6
Anis Ghorbel 0 66 0
05.03.20
2e tour
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 3 2
05.03.20
2e tour
George Loffhagen 2 6 7
Louis Tessa 0 2 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 7
Kirill Kivattsev 0 4 5
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 2 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 4 0
05.03.20
2e tour
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 4 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 2 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 3 2
05.03.20
2e tour
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 2 2
05.03.20
2e tour
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 5 6
Francesco Maestrelli 1 3 7 4
05.03.20
2e tour
Luca Nardi 2 6 6
Soichiro Moritani 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Argentina M25 Hurlingham Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 3 2
05.03.20
1er tour
Facundo Arguello 2 4 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 1 6 3 1
05.03.20
2e tour
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Benjamin L. Ambrosio 0 2 4
05.03.20
2e tour
Hernan Casanova 2 7 2 6
Mariano Navone 1 5 6 1
05.03.20
2e tour
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 7
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 4 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 1 4
05.03.20
2e tour
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 1 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 4 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Torres 0 1 3
05.03.20
1er tour
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez 0 4 4
05.03.20
1er tour
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Mateo Berta 0 0 0
hommes simple dur USA M25 Las Vegas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
David Fox 0 4 1
05.03.20
1er tour
Spencer Papa 2 6 6
Justin Roberts 0 1 3
05.03.20
1er tour
Evan Song 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 4 2
05.03.20
2e tour
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Spencer Papa 0 4 3
05.03.20
1er tour
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 0 2
05.03.20
1er tour
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Toby D. Boyer 0 1 0
05.03.20
2e tour
Alex Rybakov 2 6 4 6
Nicolas Barrientos 1 1 6 4
05.03.20
2e tour
Alfredo Perez 2 2 7 6
Evan Song 1 6 62 4
05.03.20
1er tour
Austin Rapp 2 6 6 7
Alexander Cozbinov 1 73 0 5
hommes simple gazon Australia M25 Mildura Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
1er tour
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
Jai Corbett 0 0 2
05.03.20
1er tour
Dayne Kelly 2 7 7
William Ma 0 613 5
05.03.20
1er tour
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 2 2
05.03.20
1er tour
Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 3 4
05.03.20
1er tour
Rhett Purcell 2 2 7 7
Benard Bruno Nkomba 1 6 65 64
05.03.20
1er tour
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 1 2
05.03.20
1er tour
Will Maher 2 6 6
Brandon Laubser 0 3 4
05.03.20
1er tour
Jordan Smith (AUS) 2 6 6 6
Jayden Court 1 73 2 1
05.03.20
1er tour
Nikita Volonski 2 6 6 7
Calum Puttergill 1 73 4 65
hommes simple terre battue Spain M25 Murcia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 1 6
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 1 3 6 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Gerard Granollers 1 6 2
Jules Okala scratch 0 2 1
05.03.20
2e tour
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 4 1
05.03.20
2e tour
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 1 4
05.03.20
2e tour
Pedro Cachin 2 6 7
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 2 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 4 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 4 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 0 4 2
hommes simple dur JAR M25 Potchefstroom Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 3 2
05.03.20
2e tour
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 3 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Tobias Simon 2 6 3 6
Daniel Masur 1 3 6 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Pierre Malan 0 2 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Robbie Arends 0 2 1
05.03.20
2e tour
Corentin Denolly 2 3 7 6
Vaughn Hunter 1 6 62 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 2 2
05.03.20
2e tour
Mick Veldheer 2 6 2 6
Lorenzo Musetti 1 4 6 0
hommes simple dur Mexico Monterrey Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
3e tour
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Andrew Harris 0 2 2
05.03.20
3e tour
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 1 2
05.03.20
3e tour
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 1 2
05.03.20
3e tour
John-Patrick Smith 2 7 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 67 1
05.03.20
3e tour
Kevin King 2 7 4 6
Guilherme Clezar 1 64 6 4
05.03.20
3e tour
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 7
Richard Berankis 0 65 65
05.03.20
3e tour
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Bernard Tomic 0 4 4
05.03.20
3e tour
Ulises Blanch 2 6 5 6
Paolo Lorenzi 1 4 7 4
femmes simple dur Mexico Monterrey Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Arantxa Rus 2 7 6
Lauren Davis 0 5 0
05.03.20
2e tour
Johanna Konta 2 7 6
Tatjana Maria 0 64 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Olga Govortsova 0 3 4
05.03.20
2e tour
Anastasia Potapova 2 1 7 6
Tamara Zidansek 1 6 63 1
femmes simple dur UAE Fed Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 3 3
05.03.20
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 4 0
05.03.20
Rubber 1
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Ya-Yi Yang 0 1 2
05.03.20
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 3 7 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 1 6 5 4
05.03.20
Rubber 1
Rutuja Bhosale 2 7 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 5 4
05.03.20
Rubber 1
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 0 4
femmes simple salle France Lyon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 3 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Oceane Dodin 1 w/o
Jil Teichmann 0
05.03.20
2e tour
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 3 2
05.03.20
2e tour
Sofia Kenin 2 6 7 6
Jaqueline Cristian 1 75 5 4
05.03.20
2e tour
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 4 6
Tereza Martincova 1 4 6 4
femmes simple dur USA Indian Wells Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
3e tour
Vera Zvonareva 2 3 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 1 6 3 4
05.03.20
3e tour
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Kurumi Nara 0 2 2
05.03.20
3e tour
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 7
Barbara Haas 0 1 66
05.03.20
3e tour
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 3 3
05.03.20
3e tour
Misaki Doi 2 3 6 6
Bernarda Pera 1 6 4 4
05.03.20
3e tour
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6
Katie Boulter 0 3 3
05.03.20
3e tour
Jessica Pegula 2 7 6
Shelby Rogers 0 64 2
05.03.20
3e tour
Olga Danilovic 2 6 7
Lin Zhu 0 4 5
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Luna Meers 0 3 1
05.03.20
2e tour
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Clothilde De Bernardi 0 2 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 2 4
05.03.20
2e tour
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Zeina Shaaban 0 0 0
05.03.20
2e tour
Barbora Matusova 2 3 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova 1 6 4 2
05.03.20
2e tour
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 0 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 2 4
05.03.20
2e tour
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 3 6
Justine Pysson 1 3 6 1
femmes simple terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 3 4
05.03.20
2e tour
Chantal Skamlova 1 6 3
Agustina Chlpac scratch 0 0 0
05.03.20
2e tour
Romy Koelzer 2 7 6
Martina Biagianti 0 62 1
05.03.20
2e tour
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 0 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 7
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 0 0 66
05.03.20
2e tour
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 1 2
05.03.20
2e tour
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 5 6
Lina Glushko 1 1 7 2
05.03.20
2e tour
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 1 4
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 1 0
05.03.20
2e tour
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 1 0
05.03.20
2e tour
Susanne Celik 2 6 6
Karolayne Da Rosa 0 4 4
05.03.20
2e tour
Nina Stadler 2 4 7 7
Alexandra Eala 1 6 66 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Jenny Duerst 2 7 6
Anne-Sophie Morandais 0 63 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Andreea Prisacariu 1 6 3
Charlotte Robillard-Millette scratch 0 0 0
05.03.20
2e tour
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 4 2
05.03.20
2e tour
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 1 1
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W25 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Despina Papamichail 2 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 1 6 2 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 3 4
05.03.20
2e tour
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Marion Viertler 0 2 1
05.03.20
2e tour
Victoria Kan 2 7 2 7
Anna Danilina 1 62 6 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 4 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 2 2
05.03.20
2e tour
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 7 4 7
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 63 6 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 4 3
femmes simple dur USA W25 Las Vegas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
1er tour
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 1 1
05.03.20
2e tour
Jovana Jovic 2 6 6
Hurricane Tyra Black 0 1 3
05.03.20
1er tour
Jovana Jovic 2 7 0 6
Grace Min 1 67 6 3
05.03.20
1er tour
Francoise Abanda 2 7 6
Shilin Xu 0 5 2
05.03.20
1er tour
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Peyton Stearns 0 4 0
05.03.20
2e tour
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 1 2
05.03.20
1er tour
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Victoria Bosio 0 1 1
05.03.20
1er tour
Kayla Day 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 2 3
05.03.20
2e tour
Robin Montgomery 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 3 0
femmes simple gazon Australia W25 Mildura Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
1er tour
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Roopa Bains 0 2 1
05.03.20
1er tour
Irina Ramialison 2 6 2 6
Tereza Mihalikova 1 4 6 4
05.03.20
1er tour
Katherine Westbury 2 7 6
Jennifer Elie 0 5 3
05.03.20
1er tour
Michika Ozeki 2 7 6
Annerly Poulos 0 66 3
05.03.20
1er tour
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Zara Brankovic 0 0 3
05.03.20
1er tour
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 3 6 7
Mana Kawamura 1 6 1 63
05.03.20
1er tour
Sara Tomic 2 7 6
Amber Marshall 0 5 4
05.03.20
1er tour
Alana Parnaby 2 7 6
Anna Ureke 0 61 3
05.03.20
1er tour
Alexandra Bozovic 2 3 6 6
Joanna Garland 1 6 4 1
05.03.20
1er tour
Alicia Smith 2 4 6 6
Ramu Ueda 1 6 1 2
05.03.20
1er tour
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 2 1
05.03.20
1er tour
Sakura Hosogi 2 7 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 5 2
femmes simple dur JAR W25 Potchefstroom Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Samantha Murray 2 7 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 5 0
05.03.20
2e tour
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 3 1
05.03.20
2e tour
Amandine Hesse 2 6 7
Anna Zaja 0 3 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 4 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 1 6 4
05.03.20
2e tour
Daria Mishina 2 6 0 6
Susan Bandecchi 1 3 6 4
05.03.20
2e tour
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 7
Gabriella Taylor 0 3 5
05.03.20
2e tour
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 3 4
05.03.20
2e tour
Joanne Zuger 2 5 7 6
Martina Caregaro 1 7 66 4
femmes simple dur Japan W25 Yokohama Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Haruka Kaji 2 4 7 6
Shiho Akita 1 6 60 0
05.03.20
2e tour
Yexin Ma 2 7 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 63 3
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Indy De Vroome 0 2 4
05.03.20
2e tour
Mei Yamaguchi 2 5 6 6
Momoko Kobori 1 7 1 3
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Ayumi Hirata 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 3 2
05.03.20
2e tour
Ayumi Hirata 2 7 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 65 2
hommes double dur USA Indian Wells Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Treat Conrad Huey/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Taro Daniel/Evgeny Donskoy 0 2 1
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Sebastian Korda/Mitchell Krueger 2 6 7
Mao-Xin Gong/Hunter Reese 0 3 65
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Denis Kudla/Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 3 10
Luke Bambridge/Lloyd Glasspool 1 1 6 8
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Romain Arneodo/Salvatore Caruso 2 6 4 10
Jannik Sinner/Frances Tiafoe 1 0 6 5
hommes double terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Mustafa Can Gunes/Gokberk Saritas 0 4 2
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Tristan Boyer/Martin Damm 2 6 6
Christopher Patzanovsky/Christoffer Solberg 0 1 3
hommes double dur Portugal M15 Faro Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow/Yannick Mertens 0 2 3
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Louis Dussin/Ronan Joncour 2 7 6
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria 0 63 3
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Michal Dembek/Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado/Tiago Torres 0 1 2
hommes double dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Aristotelis Thanos/Ioannis Xilas 1 w/o
Hamad Medjedovic/Marko Tepavac 0
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas 0 2 2
hommes double dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Anis Ghorbel/Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 0
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda/Charles Minc 0 3 4
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Luca Giacomini/Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Yecong He/Runhao Hua 0 3 2
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Majed Kilani/Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Aziz Ouakaa 0 1 1
hommes double dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Vladyslav Manafov/David Pichler 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 0 3
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Petr Hajek/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Maik Moraing/Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 2
hommes double terre battue Argentina M25 Hurlingham Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
1er tour
Franco Agamenone/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Alex Barrena/Bautista Vilicich 0 2 2
hommes double dur USA M25 Las Vegas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
1er tour
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 6
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 0 4 4
05.03.20
1er tour
Nick Chappell/Reese Stalder 2 7 3 10
Petros Chrysochos/Ian Dempster 1 5 6 6
05.03.20
1er tour
Luca Castelnuovo/Johannes Haerteis 2 7 6
Alexander Cozbinov/Evan Song 0 65 2
hommes double gazon Australia M25 Mildura Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 2 7 6
Kazuma Kawachi/Kento Takeuchi 0 64 4
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Rhett Purcell/Calum Puttergill 0 3 4
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Jai Corbett/James Ibrahim 0 2 3
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi/Naoki Tajima 0 2 65
hommes double terre battue Spain M25 Murcia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
Demi-finale
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa/Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 2 4
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Sergio Martos Gornes/David Perez Sanz 2 3 6 10
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Andrey Chepelev 1 6 0 7
05.03.20
Demi-finale
Sergio Martos Gornes/David Perez Sanz 2 6 7
Marco Bortolotti/Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 2 5
hommes double dur JAR M25 Potchefstroom Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Vasilios Caripi/Vaughn Hunter 2 6 6
Gerhardt Marius Becker/Pierre Malan 0 4 2
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Robbie Arends/Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Jamie Davis/Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 0 1 2
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Simon Carr/Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko/Jean Thirouin 0 1 1
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Benjamin Bonzi/Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat/Mick Veldheer 0 4 4
hommes double dur Mexico Monterrey Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
Quart de finale
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 2 6 15
Federico Gaio/Paolo Lorenzi 1 6 3 13
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Kevin King/Luis Patino 0 4 4
femmes double dur Mexico Monterrey Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Kateryna Bondarenko/Sharon Fichman 2 6 6
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 0 4 4
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Ingrid Neel/Sabrina Santamaria 0 4 4
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Marie Bouzkova/Renata Voracova 1 w/o
Johanna Konta/Elina Svitolina 0
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Miyu Kato/Yafan Wang 2 6 6 10
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 71 4 8
femmes double dur UAE Fed Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
Shuai Peng/Yifan Xu 2 4 6 6
Latisha Chan/Ya-Yi Yang 1 6 1 4
05.03.20
Priska Madelyn Nugroho/Janice Tjen 2 6 6
Yasmina Karimjanova/Setora Normurodova 0 1 3
05.03.20
Sania Mirza/Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han/Na-Ri Kim 0 4 4
femmes double salle France Lyon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Lesley Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic/Katarina Srebotnik 0 2 2
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Vitalia Diatchenko/Natela Dzalamidze 2 3 7 10
Andreea Mitu/Raluca Olaru 1 6 5 7
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Marta Kostyuk/Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Vera Lapko/Lidziya Marozava 0 2 4
femmes double dur USA Indian Wells Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Vania King/Vera Zvonareva 0 3 2
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Caty McNally/Jessica Pegula 2 6 3 10
Misaki Doi/Laura Siegemund 1 1 6 5
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Samantha Stosur/Yanina Wickmayer 2 7 1 11
Quinn Gleason/Jamie Loeb 1 5 6 9
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Anna Blinkova/Christina Mchale 2 7 6
Makoto Ninomiya/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 5 4
femmes double dur Egypt W15 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Hagar Ramadan/Zeina Shaaban 0 0 0
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Daria Krasnova/Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 4 6 10
Valeria Koussenkova/Valeriya Yushchenko 1 6 2 6
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Zeel Desai/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone/Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 0 0
05.03.20
Quart de finale
So-Ra Lee/Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac/Saumya Vig 0 3 0
femmes double terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Anna Klasen/Romy Koelzer 2 5 6 10
Martina Colmegna/Dalila Spiteri 1 7 1 6
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Vanessa Ersoz/Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Natalia Siedliska 0 4 4
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen/Gabriela Duca 0 2 3
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Tamara Curovic/Fanny Ostlund 1 w/o
Agustina Chlpac/Ivania Martinich 0
femmes double dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Martina Girardi/Veronika Kulhava 0 3 0
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 7 6 11
Jenny Duerst/Nina Stadler 1 67 75 9
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Sina Herrmann/Andreea Prisacariu 1 7 3 3
Valentina Gaggini/Julita Saner scratch 0 6 0
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Nefisa Berberovic/Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient/Naima Karamoko 0 4 2
femmes double terre battue Turkey W25 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer 2 6 3 10
Dalma Galfi/Valeriya Strakhova 1 1 6 7
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic 2 6 5 10
Lina Gjorcheska/Despina Papamichail 1 2 7 3
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Reka-Luca Jani/Mayar Sherif 2 7 6
Sara Cakarevic/Jesika Maleckova 0 5 4
femmes double dur USA W25 Las Vegas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
1er tour
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 2 6 6
Seone Mendez/Panna Udvardy 0 3 4
05.03.20
1er tour
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa 2 4 6 10
Diane Parry/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 1 6 2 8
05.03.20
1er tour
Alexandra Mueller/Sophia Whittle 2 7 6
Brynn Boren/Sarah Lee 0 5 2
05.03.20
1er tour
Emiliana Arango/Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Kayla Day/Elizabeth Halbauer 0 4 4
femmes double gazon Australia W25 Mildura Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Michika Ozeki/Ramu Ueda 2 6 0 11
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 1 2 6 9
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Arina Rodionova/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Monique Barry/Sara Tomic 0 3 1
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Alexandra Bozovic/Ivana Popovic 2 6 7
Annerly Poulos/Olivia Symons 0 1 5
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Tereza Mihalikova/Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Roopa Bains/Anastasia Berezov 0 1 2
femmes double dur JAR W25 Potchefstroom Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Samantha Murray/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger 0 3 3
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Marina Melnikova/Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina 0 2 2
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Berfu Cengiz/Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6 10
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 1 76 2 6
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Kelia Le Bihan/Mallaurie Noel 2 1 6 10
Chanel Simmonds/Prarthana Thombare 1 6 4 8
femmes double dur Japan W25 Yokohama Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.20
1er tour
Kyoka Okamura/Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Miyabi Inoue/Mei Yamaguchi 0 1 0
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Kyoka Okamura/Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa/Erika Sema 0 2 3
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Erina Hayashi/Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Yexin Ma/Fang Ying Xun 0 1 4
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Himeno Sakatsume/Risa Ushijima 2 6 4 10
Haruka Kaji/Junri Namigata 1 3 6 5
05.03.20
1er tour
Himeno Sakatsume/Risa Ushijima 2 6 5 10
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 1 2 7 6
05.03.20
Quart de finale
Robu Kajitani/Naho Sato 2 6 7
Nanako Mochizuki/Yukino Omura 0 0 5
05.03.20
1er tour
Nanako Mochizuki/Yukino Omura 2 0 6 10
Minori Imada/Satoko Sueno 1 6 1 7
<