Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Mexico Acapulco Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 2 1
27.02.20
Quart de finale
John Isner 2 7 3 6
Tommy Paul 1 63 6 2
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 0 4 4
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 0 4 3
hommes simple salle Canada Calgary Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
3e tour
Tobias Kamke 2 7 6
Brayden Schnur 0 65 3
27.02.20
3e tour
Liam Broady 2 4 6 6
Nick Chappell 1 6 4 2
27.02.20
3e tour
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6 6
Alex Rybakov 1 76 3 4
27.02.20
3e tour
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6 7
Julian Lenz 1 77 3 63
27.02.20
3e tour
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 7
Tobias Simon 0 4 64
27.02.20
3e tour
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 7 6
Ivo Karlovic 0 67 4
27.02.20
3e tour
Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Jc Aragone 0 66 4
27.02.20
3e tour
Maxime Cressy 1 6 4
Aziz Dougaz scratch 0 0 1
hommes simple salle USA Columbus Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
3e tour
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 3 1
27.02.20
3e tour
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 4 1
27.02.20
3e tour
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 1 7
Strong Kirchheimer 1 4 6 64
27.02.20
3e tour
Mikael Torpegaard 2 7 4 6
Zhe Li 1 62 6 4
27.02.20
3e tour
Marc Polmans 2 6 7
Ji Sung Nam 0 3 5
27.02.20
3e tour
Aleksandar Vukic 2 7 3 7
Emilio Gomez 1 64 6 66
27.02.20
3e tour
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 7 6
Christopher O'Connell 1 74 65 2
27.02.20
3e tour
Jeff Wolf 2 6 4 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 2 6 2
hommes simple dur UAE Dubai Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Gael Monfils 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 3 3
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Karen Khachanov 0 2 2
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Daniel Evans 2 6 7
Andrey Rublev 0 2 69
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 4 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 6 4 4
hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 3 6
Ljubomir Celebic 1 3 6 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 5 1
27.02.20
2e tour
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 7 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 5 0
27.02.20
2e tour
Vasil Kirkov 2 7 6
Lucas Catarina 0 65 2
27.02.20
2e tour
Cayetano March 2 7 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 5 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 4 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 2 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Hamad Medjedovic 2 6 7
Alexander Shevchenko 0 0 5
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Majed Kilani 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 3 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Baptiste Crepatte 2 3 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 1 6 0 1
27.02.20
2e tour
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 1 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Quentin Folliot 2 2 6 6
Runhao Hua 1 6 4 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 1 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 7
Julien Cagnina 0 4 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Nino Ehrenschneider 0 2 2
27.02.20
2e tour
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 3 3
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Glenn Smits 0 1 2
27.02.20
2e tour
David Poljak 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 2 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Nam Hoang Ly 2 5 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 1 7 2 0
27.02.20
2e tour
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 1 6
Alexander Igoshin 1 2 6 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Daniele Capecchi 2 7 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 5 1
27.02.20
2e tour
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 4 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 4 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 6 3 2
27.02.20
2e tour
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 1 2
hommes simple salle Slovakia M15 Trnava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 3 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Petr Michnev 2 4 6 6
Jonas Trinker 1 6 3 2
27.02.20
2e tour
Jan Satral 2 4 7 6
Albano Olivetti 1 6 64 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Christoph Negritu 2 6 7
Patrik Rikl 0 4 63
27.02.20
2e tour
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 4 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Leandro Riedi 0 1 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Lukas Klein 2 4 6 6
Jiri Lehecka 1 6 2 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Karlis Ozolins 2 3 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 4 4
hommes simple dur Portugal M15 Vale Do Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 1 2
27.02.20
2e tour
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6 6
Terence Atmane 1 75 2 1
27.02.20
2e tour
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 3 0
27.02.20
2e tour
Riccardo Bonadio 2 7 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 63 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 3 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 1 2
27.02.20
2e tour
Blake Ellis 2 6 1 6
Maverick Banes 1 3 6 1
27.02.20
2e tour
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 1 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M25 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 1 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Pedro Cachin 2 6 7
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 4 65
27.02.20
2e tour
Maxime Hamou 2 2 7 7
Yanki Erel 1 6 66 63
27.02.20
2e tour
Ben Patael 2 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 63 2
27.02.20
2e tour
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 0 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 3 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 2 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Argentina M25 Cordoba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Franco Agamenone 1 7 11 1
Thiago Agustin Tirante scratch 0 6 0
27.02.20
1er tour
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 3 2
27.02.20
2e tour
Mariano Kestelboim 1 6 1
Guido Ivan Justo scratch 0 1 0
27.02.20
2e tour
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 1 4
27.02.20
1er tour
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 5 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 3 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 4 2
27.02.20
2e tour
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 3 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 3 6 1
hommes simple salle United Kingdom M25 Sunderland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Igor Sijsling 2 6 7
Aidan Mchugh 0 2 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Christopher Heyman 1 5 6 1
Louis Wessels scratch 0 7 3 0
27.02.20
2e tour
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Eduardo Struvay 0 3 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Dan Added 2 6 6 7
Yannick Mertens 1 3 74 64
27.02.20
2e tour
Jesper De Jong 2 7 7
Sean Hodkin 0 60 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Anton Matusevich 2 7 6 7
Gijs Brouwer 1 65 74 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Valentin Royer 2 6 7
Jonathan Mridha 0 2 66
27.02.20
2e tour
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 4 4
hommes simple salle Italy M25 Trento Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 7
David Jorda Sanchis 0 3 63
27.02.20
2e tour
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 5 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 0 4 1
27.02.20
2e tour
Alexander Erler 2 7 7
Daniel Masur 0 63 64
27.02.20
2e tour
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 2 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 4 2
27.02.20
2e tour
Mick Veldheer 2 4 6 6
Alessandro Bega 1 6 3 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 1 2
hommes simple salle France Pau Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
3e tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 5 7
Illya Marchenko 1 4 7 5
27.02.20
3e tour
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6 6
Alex Molcan 1 1 73 4
27.02.20
3e tour
Jerzy Janowicz 2 6 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 4 75 3
27.02.20
3e tour
Jiri Vesely 2 6 7
Constant Lestienne 0 4 61
27.02.20
3e tour
Quentin Halys 2 7 6
Lukas Lacko 0 62 2
27.02.20
3e tour
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 4 0
27.02.20
3e tour
Hugo Grenier 2 7 7
Enzo Couacaud 0 64 64
27.02.20
3e tour
Harold Mayot 1 6
Hugo Gaston scratch 0 1
hommes simple terre battue Chile Santiago Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 63 2
27.02.20
2e tour
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 1 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Christian Garin 2 6 0 7
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 2 6 64
27.02.20
2e tour
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 67 4
femmes simple dur Mexico Acapulco Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Heather Watson 2 6 1 6
Christina Mchale 1 3 6 1
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Renata Zarazua 2 6 3 6
Tamara Zidansek 1 2 6 2
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 2 2
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 7
Anastasia Potapova 0 3 5
femmes simple dur Qatar Doha Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic 0 4 4
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Petra Kvitova 2 7 7
Ons Jabeur 0 62 64
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6 6
Garbine Muguruza 1 1 74 2
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 3 7 6
Saisai Zheng 1 6 62 3
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 4 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 7
Tina Cvetkovic 0 2 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 1 0
27.02.20
2e tour
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 2 7 6
Caroline Werner 1 6 5 1
27.02.20
2e tour
Ipek Oz 2 7 6
Silvia Njiric 0 62 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Anna Gabric 0 3 2
27.02.20
2e tour
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 2 2
27.02.20
2e tour
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Marion Viertler 0 0 1
femmes simple terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Polina Leykina 2 3 6 7
Angela Fita Boluda 1 6 3 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Andreea Rosca 2 6 7
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 4 60
27.02.20
2e tour
Oana Gavrila 2 6 5 6
Laura Svatikova 1 3 7 2
27.02.20
2e tour
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 7 6
Anna Ukolova 0 5 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 7
Ani Amiraghyan 0 0 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 3 6 6
Ines Murta 1 6 4 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 1 2
27.02.20
2e tour
Darya Astakhova 2 4 7 6
Ioana Gaspar 1 6 62 2
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 2 2
27.02.20
2e tour
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 1 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Taylor Ng 2 7 2 6
Lara Escauriza 1 5 6 0
27.02.20
2e tour
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 3 2
27.02.20
2e tour
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 1 1
27.02.20
2e tour
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 4 1
27.02.20
2e tour
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay 0 4 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Giulia Morlet 2 7 6
Margaux Orange 0 5 4
femmes simple moquette Germany W25 Altenkirchen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 7
Jule Niemeier 0 3 63
27.02.20
2e tour
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 4 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 2 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Anna Zaja 2 6 7
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 0 64
27.02.20
2e tour
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 4 2
27.02.20
2e tour
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 2 1
27.02.20
2e tour
Eva Lys 1 5
Maja Chwalinska scratch 0 1
27.02.20
2e tour
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 1 4
femmes simple salle France W25 Macon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 74 2 2
27.02.20
2e tour
Myrtille Georges 2 7 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 5 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Oceane Dodin 2 6 4 6
Camilla Rosatello 1 1 6 2
27.02.20
2e tour
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Greta Arn 0 3 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino 0 2 1
27.02.20
2e tour
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Gaelle Desperrier 0 2 1
27.02.20
2e tour
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Salma Djoubri 0 2 1
27.02.20
2e tour
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 4 4
femmes simple salle Russia W25 Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Vivian Heisen 2 7 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 63 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 3 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 3 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 6 1 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 3 2
27.02.20
2e tour
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 3 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 5 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 1 7 4 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 2 4
femmes simple dur Australia W25 Perth Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Jennifer Elie 2 1 6 10
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 6 3 2
27.02.20
1er tour
Shiho Akita 2 7 4 6
Abbie Myers 1 5 6 4
27.02.20
1er tour
Asia Muhammad 1 w/o
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0
27.02.20
1er tour
Zuzana Zlochova 2 7 2 7
Ivana Popovic 1 5 6 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Alicia Smith 0 3 0
27.02.20
2e tour
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 4 0
27.02.20
1er tour
Alana Parnaby 2 6 4 7
Haruna Arakawa 1 3 6 62
27.02.20
2e tour
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 1 4
27.02.20
1er tour
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Amber Marshall 0 4 3
27.02.20
1er tour
Talia Gibson 2 6 7
Ho Ching Wu 0 2 5
femmes simple dur USA W25 Rancho Santa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 6
Diane Parry 0 5 2
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Xiaodi You 2 6 7
Francoise Abanda 0 4 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 1 3
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Hailey Baptiste 2 4 6 6
Olga Danilovic 1 6 3 0
27.02.20
2e tour
Diane Parry 2 6 3 7
Haley Giavara 1 4 6 5
femmes simple salle United Kingdom W25 Sunderland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Pemra Ozgen 2 2 7 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 5 1
27.02.20
2e tour
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 1 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 1 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Tanysha Dissanayake 0 1 2
27.02.20
2e tour
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 7
Eva Shaw 0 2 5
27.02.20
2e tour
Jana Fett 2 4 7 6
Lou Brouleau 1 6 64 4
27.02.20
2e tour
Emma Raducanu 2 7 6
Amarni Banks 0 5 3
27.02.20
2e tour
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett 0 2 1
hommes double dur Mexico Acapulco Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 2 4 6 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski 1 6 4 2
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 72 4 8
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin 2 6 6
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 0 1 4
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 1 w/o
Grigor Dimitrov/Taylor Harry Fritz 0
hommes double salle Canada Calgary Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1er tour
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
James Cerretani/Korey Lovett 0 5 3
27.02.20
1er tour
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 2 6 6 10
Julian Lenz/Akira Santillan 1 3 75 8
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Felix Corwin/Ryan Peniston 0 4 4
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 2 6 12
Christian Harrison/Dennis Novikov 1 6 4 10
hommes double salle USA Columbus Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Emilio Gomez/Roberto Quiroz 0 3 4
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 2 3 7 10
Junior A. Ore/Austin Rapp 1 6 63 6
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Andrew Harris/Marc Polmans 0 3 4
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 3 2
hommes double dur UAE Dubai Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 4 61
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 2 7 6
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 0 5 4
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes 0 3 3
hommes double dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Constantin Schmitz/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas 0 2 1
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic 2 6 7
Filip Bergevi/Marius Ruzgas 0 2 64
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Matjaz Jurman/Maj Tomac 2 7 1 10
Dusty H. Boyer/Vasil Kirkov 1 65 6 8
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Lucas Catarina/Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Hamad Medjedovic/Marko Tepavac 0 1 4
hommes double dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Kaza Vinayak Sharma/Manish Sureshkumar 0 4 4
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Guillaume Dermiens/George Loffhagen 1 w/o
Baptiste Crepatte/Thomas Laurent 0
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Quentin Folliot/Hugo Pontico 2 7 6
Yecong He/Runhao Hua 0 5 1
hommes double dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Soichiro Moritani/Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Issei Okamura/Seita Watanabe 0 3 4
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek 0 3 2
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Oleksii Krutykh/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 3 11
Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Maestrelli 1 2 6 9
hommes double salle Slovakia M15 Trnava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 1 w/o
Vitaliy Sachko/Vitalii Shcherba 0
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Piotr Grynkowski/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 3 10
Albano Olivetti/Emilien Voisin 1 2 6 5
hommes double dur Portugal M15 Vale Do Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria 2 3 6 10
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti 1 6 4 7
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Albert Roglan/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer/Nicolo Turchetti 0 0 0
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Peter Bothwell/Billy Harris 2 2 6 10
Pedro Araujo/Tiago Torres 1 6 4 3
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Fabio Coelho/Sebastian Fanselow 2 3 6 12
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis 1 6 4 10
hommes double terre battue Turkey M25 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 0 1 1
hommes double terre battue Argentina M25 Cordoba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim 1 w/o
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Thiago Agustin Tirante 0
hommes double salle United Kingdom M25 Sunderland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski 2 7 4 10
Markus Eriksson/Christian Samuelsson 1 62 6 6
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Scott Duncan/Euan Mcintosh 0 3 4
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Dan Added/Evan Hoyt 2 5 7 10
Karl Friberg/Linus Frost 1 7 5 4
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Charlie Emhardt/Tom Hands 2 6 6
Igor Sijsling/Mark Vervoort 0 4 4
hommes double salle Italy M25 Trento Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 7
Gian Marco Ortenzi/Luca Potenza 0 1 65
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Alexander Erler/David Jorda Sanchis 2 4 6 10
Raul Brancaccio/Laurynas Grigelis 1 6 3 5
hommes double salle France Pau Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 2 6 3 10
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 1 3 6 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Denys Molchanov 0 3 4
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lukas Lacko 2 4 6 10
Gerard Granollers/Sergio Martos Gornes 1 6 3 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Simone Bolelli/Florin Mergea 2 6 6
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 0 3 2
hommes double terre battue Chile Santiago Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Facundo Bagnis/Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 0 3 4
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 2 1 6 10
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 1 6 3 8
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 7 6
Federico Coria/Juan Ignacio Londero 0 63 3
femmes double dur Mexico Acapulco Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 1 10
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek 1 3 6 3
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Kateryna Bondarenko/Sharon Fichman 2 7 6
Sabrina Santamaria/Nina Stojanovic 0 65 2
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders 2 6 5 10
Nao Hibino/Heather Watson 1 3 7 7
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Caroline Dolehide/Astra Sharma 1 1
Sara Errani/Daniela Seguel scratch 0 4
femmes double dur Qatar Doha Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Demi-finale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 1 10
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 1 4 6 7
27.02.20
Demi-finale
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 4 12
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 1 4 6 10
femmes double terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca 2 6 5 10
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova 1 3 7 8
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta 2 4 6 10
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 1 6 1 7
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Miriam Kolodziejova/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Martha Matoula/Helena Spiridis 0 3 1
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Alba Carrillo Marin/Corinna Dentoni 2 4 6 10
Mira Antonitsch/Mariam Dalakishvili 1 6 1 6
femmes double dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 2 6 7
Irys Ekani/Margaux Orange 0 2 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina/Nika Shytkouskaya 0 4 4
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Nefisa Berberovic/Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina 0 2 4
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Mylene Halemai/Andreea Prisacariu 1 w/o
Carole Monnet/Hong Yi Cody Wong 0
femmes double moquette Germany W25 Altenkirchen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Demi-finale
Laura-Ioana Paar/Andreea Mitu 1 w/o
Maja Chwalinska/Linda Fruhvirtova 0
27.02.20
Demi-finale
Anna Popescu/Chiara Scholl 1 w/o
Manon Arcangioli/Alexandra Cadantu 0
femmes double salle France W25 Macon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Demi-finale
Audrey Albie/Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Vera Lapko/Lidziya Marozava 0 2 4
27.02.20
Demi-finale
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Estelle Cascino 2 4 6 13
Martina Caregaro/Cristiana Ferrando 1 6 4 11
femmes double salle Russia W25 Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 7 6
Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi 0 5 3
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Amina Anshba/Taisya Pachkaleva 0 3 1
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova/Elena Malygina 0 2 2
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Anna Kubareva/Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 7 4 10
Dea Herdzelas/Vlada Koval 1 64 6 6
femmes double dur USA W25 Rancho Santa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Kayla Day/Sophia Whittle 2 7 6
Pamela Montez/Rianna Valdes 0 64 4
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Olga Danilovic/Jovana Jovic 2 7 6
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 0 5 2
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Hailey Baptiste/Claire Liu 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves/Gabriela Ce 0 4 0
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Eudice Wong Chong/Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo/Olivia Tjandramulia 0 3 2
femmes double salle United Kingdom W25 Sunderland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 2 3 6 10
Freya Christie/Julia Wachaczyk 1 6 3 3
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 7 7
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 5 65
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Sarah Lee/Victoria Muntean 2 3 7 10
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak 1 6 5 8
27.02.20
Quart de finale
Arianne Hartono/Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 2 10
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 1 3 6 6
<