TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Acapulco | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 qualif. |
Jason Jung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Altmaier | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 qualif. |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alex Bolt | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
23.02.20 qualif. |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Taro Daniel | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||
23.02.20 qualif. |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Delray Beach | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Demi-finale |
Reilly Opelka | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Milos Raonic | 1 | 6 | 66 | 3 | |||||
23.02.20 Finale |
Reilly Opelka | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yoshihito Nishioka | 1 | 5 | 74 | 2 | |||||
Drummondville Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arthur Rinderknech | 1 | 74 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Dubai | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 qualif. |
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuichi Sugita | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
23.02.20 qualif. |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Hanfmann | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 qualif. |
Lloyd Harris | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Emil Ruusuvuori scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
23.02.20 qualif. |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 0 | 67 | 61 | ||||||
Koblenz Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Jonas Forejtek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Petit | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Omar Giacalone | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Christos Keisidis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rowan Blackbeard | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ioannis Brokakis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chanon Phunsawat | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ran Amar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rotem Sobol | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Sahar Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Dubinin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Tom Evans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Guercio | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Victoras Zervoudakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salar Saraydarpour | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Patrik Stepanic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Cardinale | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ioannis Xilas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Diego Digraci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Ernaelsteen | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Da Lio | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ameur Ben Hassen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Neeraj Elangovan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitin Gunduboina | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Pak Long Yeung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Duquesne | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Charles Minc | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Admir Kalender | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Shunsuke Nakagawa | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Carrara | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mile Matic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 Finale |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Folliot | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Mayeul Darras | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rishabdev Raman | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Florent Casays | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Michal Skonieczny | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jordan Mckeown | 1 | 3 | 72 | 7 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Piranomonte | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Dhakshineswar Suresh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Festini Mira | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Julien De Cuyper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Lucini | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Masi Sarpola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Bronzetti | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Michael-John Every | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Martellato | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Carles Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Issajenko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Serafin Zund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco De Rosa | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Dennis Dragomirov | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Philip Sikman | 1 | 6 | 67 | 9 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Daniele Pasini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francis Pare | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Arnaud Sewanou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alasdair Knox | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Antoine Berger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jett Cole | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Takeru Yuzuki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andres Haefele | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
M15 Oberhaching | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elmar Ejupovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Paguera | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathieu Perchicot | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 Finale |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Robin Stanek scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Maurizio Speziali | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 1 | 6 | 69 | 5 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Phuong Van Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Bayoumy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Piotr Galus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Le Tian Wang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Alec Beckley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Cheruiyot | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Amr Elsayed | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Pecak | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Vale Do | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Manuel Goncalves | 1 | 6 | 61 | 7 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Riaan Du Toit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Anton Desyatnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vinicius Saleme | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Damien Bayard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Portugal | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Curras Abasolo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Davila Godoy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Afonso Salgado | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Martim Simoes | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Joao Antonio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Brandao | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Paulo Fernandes | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Alessandro Coppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Morgan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Bernardo Roque | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Joao Graca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Moroni | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Miguel Damas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Jose Lopez Gomez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Milan Welte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Rodeia | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Tom Clavel | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Pablo Carretero | 1 | 6 | 63 | 7 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Hugo Maia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Henricy Trigolos | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Guilherme Sousa Severin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Bernardo Teixeira | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Tiago Torres | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Gomar Monio | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Pedro Araujo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin De Carvalho | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Terence Das | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filipe Brandao | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Mauricio Henn | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Dhruva Mulye | 1 | 71 | 5 | 9 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Henrique Rocha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Sorensen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Jaime Faria | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
M25 Aktobe | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Otto Virtanen | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
M25 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Danylo Veremeychuk | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Davide Pontoglio | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Domagoj Biljesko | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Lun Xie | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Marco Miceli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taras Pakharenko | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksei Martynenko | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Umut Akkoyun | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Riccardo Di Nocera | 1 | 66 | 7 | 4 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Philip Bachmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mustafa Can Gunes | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Alessandro Ingarao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaqi Duan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gibril Diarra | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Zura Tkemaladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erden Er | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Stoeger | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Berk Ilkel | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Amil Dodds | 0 | ||||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Marlon Vankan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Alkaya | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Luciano Tacchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Demian Hulyanich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Gabrielli | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Gokberk Saritas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Ergeneman | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Federico Campana | 1 | 61 | 6 | 7 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Cordoba | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Alejo Vilaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ignacio Carou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Cotler | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Gaston Erhardt | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Bianchi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Franco | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Riva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Santiago Bramajo | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Boruch Skierkier | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Bruna | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Lucio Carnevalle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Riquelme | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Juan Martin Fumeaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Cundom | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Glasgow | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jack Draper | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
M25 Sunderland | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Julius Tverijonas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Quayle | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Scott Duncan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Weightman | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Harry David Meehan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Llewelyn Bevan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yujiro Onuma | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Josip Krstanovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Karl Friberg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ben Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Jonathan Binding | 1 | 4 | 71 | 11 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheraag Bajwa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clay Crawford | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Gibbens | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Patrick Foley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Linus Frost | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Elliott Farmer scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
George Houghton | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Adam Jones | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Jake Hersey | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Johannus Monday | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Brandon Murphy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Paris | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Morelos Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Marseille | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Rio de | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Demi-finale |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Attila Balazs | 1 | 64 | 6 | 62 | |||||
23.02.20 Finale |
Cristian Garin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gianluca Mager | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
23.02.20 Demi-finale |
Cristian Garin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Borna Coric | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Santiago | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 qualif. |
Martin Klizan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Orlando Luz | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 qualif. |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Juan Pablo Varillas | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
23.02.20 qualif. |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 1 | 64 | 71 | 4 | |||||
23.02.20 qualif. |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Collarini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Acapulco | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 qualif. |
Sara Errani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Gibbs | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 qualif. |
Usue Maitane Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 qualif. |
Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
23.02.20 qualif. |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronica Cepede Royg | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 qualif. |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anhelina Kalinina | 0 | 60 | 5 | ||||||
23.02.20 qualif. |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Doha | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 1er tour |
Svetlana Kuznetsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cagla Buyukakcay | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaroslava Shvedova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour |
Ajla Tomljanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Priscilla Hon | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour |
Garbine Muguruza | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Daria Kasatkina | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Siniakova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour |
Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polona Hercog | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qiang Wang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Garcia | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Kristina Mladenovic | 1 | 66 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour |
Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Jil Teichmann | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magda Linette | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour |
Amanda Anisimova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Cemre Anil | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Perla Nieuwboer | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Kerstin Peckl | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ana Bianca Mihaila | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oryna Stoliarchuk | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 Finale |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Stamatova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Rita Atik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Inga Komleva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Anna Gabric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriia Kalinina | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Kristina Milenkovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Mujan | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilayda Baykan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Katyarina Paulenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuana Tinaztepe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Aino Alkio | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Deniz Paykoc | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Marion Viertler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elif Sanem Karadag | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Doga Turkmen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zijun Jiang | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Tina Cvetkovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Anna Davydova scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Elisa Andrea Camerano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Onal | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Beyda Baykal | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Sai Chamarthi | 1 | 7 | 3 | 9 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Francesca Curmi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Iuliia Nikitina | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1 | 75 | 5 | 0 | |||||
W15 Heraklion | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Sabrina Rittberger | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Josephine Boualem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Timea Jaruskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Elina Nepliy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Lene | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martina Biagianti | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Diana Krasnova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Martha Matoula | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eline Audenaert | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Manilova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 Finale |
Dalila Spiteri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Spigarelli | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Yarden Akler | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Veronika Bokor | 1 | 76 | 3 | 9 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Marnellou | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gomez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ema Vasic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keira Blackbeard | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Miriam Kolodziejova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svetlana Iansitova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Constanze Stepan | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Maria Lota Kaul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Odile Maesfranckx | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Andjela Jocovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Nicole Khirin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Beatris Spasova | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Mariia Bergen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Lanca | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Federica Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Duca | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Stella Wiesemann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Spiridis | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Darya Shvartsmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Aleksandra Zlatarova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Olga Helmi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Alina Mukhortova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Dury | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Federica Sacco | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ling Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klaudia Wira | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Anna Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Finocchiaro | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Nika Shytkouskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Girardi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Joanna Zawadzka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Gaggini | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Alica Rusova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eliz Maloney | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Marie Villet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Laura Hinka | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Emmanuelle Girard | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Lilly Elida Haseth | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maria Krupenina | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
23.02.20 Finale |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Valentina Ryser | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Sina Herrmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Petruzelova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Destinee Martins | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Adithya Karunaratne | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Sophia Biolay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizaveta Koklina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Altenkirchen | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanel Janssen | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Markov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Vivian Wolff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jantje Tilbuerger | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Karolina Berankova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lena Ruppert | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Mina Hodzic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chantal Sauvant | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Angelina Wirges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Nami Samavati | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Sarah Nikocevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hering | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ange Oby Kajuru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dana Heimen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Sinja Kraus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corina Mader | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Victoria Kalaitzis | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mia Mack | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Fabienne Gettwart | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anna Klasen | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||||
W25 Glasgow | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Jodhpur | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Berfu Cengiz | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Macon | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Gaelle Desperrier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Marfutina | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kelia Le Bihan | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marta Custic | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Selena Janicijevic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maelys Bougrat | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carla Touly | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Perth | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessie Culley | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Mai Minokoshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evana Bowell | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Prescott | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Sri Peddi Reddy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Angelina Subotic | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lauren Nikoloski | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meeka Marshall | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Alana Parnaby | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17 | ||||
Ayumi Koshiishi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 15 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Rebecca Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Tovich | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Utaka Kishigami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenija-Ana Vujacic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Bajagic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Amber Marshall | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saanvi Tak | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Mana Kawamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shanelle Iaconi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Frahn | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Misaki Matsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Dikosavljevic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Luna Jokanovic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Skye Royall | 0 | ||||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Anna Ureke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Fry | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Sakura Hosogi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grace Schumacher | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Zara Brankovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasha Camer-Pesci | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Nana Kawagishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lexie Weir | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Taylah Preston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelleda Ah San | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ella Nurkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Graovac | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Rhea Makesar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Helena Jokanovic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Lily Fairclough | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Casey Tay | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
W25 Sunderland | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ellen Allgurin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Januskova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jerricka Boone | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Morgan Cross | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Morton | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Compson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Lou Adler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giorgie Jones | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Sarah Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Jamshidi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadia Rawson | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katie Morton | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ali Collins | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16 | ||||
Esther Adeshina | 1 | 6 | 1 | 14 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Tanysha Dissanayake | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Pitak | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Holly Staff | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Denisa Hindova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adesuwa Osabuohien | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Danielle Daley | 2 | 7 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Aleksandra Pitak | 1 | 63 | 7 | 10 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Amarni Banks | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Martynov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W60 Cairo | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliona Bolsova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W60 Kyoto | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Indy De Vroome | 1 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||||
Delray Beach | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
23.02.20 Demi-finale |
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nikola Cacic/Hugo Nys | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
Koblenz Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Sander Arends/David Pel | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Alexander Erler/David Pichler | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Valentin Guenther/Kai Wehnelt | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Marseille | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Nicolas Mahut/Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Rio de | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Demi-finale |
Salvatore Caruso/Federico Gaio | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.02.20 Demi-finale |
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Thiago Moura Monteiro | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 Finale |
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Salvatore Caruso/Federico Gaio | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Doha | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 1er tour |
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour |
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Kiki Bertens/Julia Goerges | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour |
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Svitolina/Dayana Yastremska | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1er tour |
Makoto Ninomiya/Zhaoxuan Yang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
23.02.20 1er tour |
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexa Guarachi/Alicja Rosolska | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
W60 Kyoto | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Erina Hayashi/Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Minori Yonehara | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 |