Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle Italy Bergamo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
3e tour
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 3 4
20.02.20
3e tour
Illya Marchenko 1 7
Roman Safiullin scratch 0 5
20.02.20
3e tour
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 2 3
20.02.20
3e tour
Cem Ilkel 2 6 7
Raul Brancaccio 0 1 62
20.02.20
3e tour
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Luca Vanni 0 3 2
20.02.20
3e tour
Baptiste Crepatte 2 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 1 6 4 3
20.02.20
3e tour
Hugo Gaston 2 6 3 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 3 6 4
20.02.20
3e tour
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 4 2
hommes simple dur USA Delray Beach Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Steve Johnson 2 6 5 6
Jack Sock 1 4 7 1
20.02.20
2e tour
Milos Raonic 2 7 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 5 3
20.02.20
2e tour
Frances Tiafoe 2 7 7
Tommy Paul 0 5 64
20.02.20
2e tour
Ugo Humbert 2 6 7
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 4 66
hommes simple salle Canada Drummondville Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
3e tour
Tobias Kamke 2 6 7
Andrew Harris 0 3 62
20.02.20
3e tour
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 4 1
20.02.20
3e tour
Johannes Haerteis 2 7 5 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 65 7 5
20.02.20
3e tour
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 4 6
Ji Sung Nam 1 1 6 4
20.02.20
3e tour
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 3 6
Michael Mmoh 1 2 6 3
20.02.20
3e tour
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 3 1
20.02.20
3e tour
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6 6
Max Purcell 1 75 1 0
20.02.20
3e tour
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 2 1
hommes simple salle Germany Koblenz Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
3e tour
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 2 4
20.02.20
3e tour
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 3 0
20.02.20
3e tour
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 5 4
20.02.20
3e tour
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 4 6 6
Dustin Brown 1 6 3 4
20.02.20
3e tour
Daniel Masur 2 5 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 1 7 3 1
20.02.20
3e tour
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 4 2
20.02.20
3e tour
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 7
Mirza Basic 0 4 64
20.02.20
3e tour
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Maxime Hamou 2 6 3 6
Denys Klok 1 3 6 3
20.02.20
2e tour
Domagoj Biljesko 2 4 6 6
Luca Giacomini 1 6 0 3
20.02.20
2e tour
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 4 3
20.02.20
2e tour
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 2 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 2 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 7
Luca Prevosto 0 1 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Peter Makk 2 4 6 7
Peter Nagy 1 6 2 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Jonas Forejtek 2 7 6
Edoardo Eremin 0 64 4
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 4 6
George Goldhoff 1 3 6 2
20.02.20
1er tour
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Constant De La Bassetiere 0 3 3
20.02.20
2e tour
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 2 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Jean Thirouin 2 7 6
Francisco Comesana 0 65 0
20.02.20
1er tour
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 7 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 5 3
20.02.20
2e tour
Gabriel Petit 2 6 2 6
Michel Vernier 1 4 6 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 0 4 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 4 6 6
Julian Bradley 1 6 2 1
20.02.20
1er tour
Francisco Comesana 2 6 4 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 1 4 6 3
20.02.20
1er tour
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 7
Maximiliano Estevez 0 4 64
hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Omar Giacalone 2 6 7
Daniele Capecchi 0 0 61
20.02.20
2e tour
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 2 3
20.02.20
2e tour
Antonio Massara 2 6 2 7
Billy Harris 1 2 6 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Clement Geens 2 7 6
Zizou Bergs 0 5 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 4 6
Christos Keisidis 1 4 6 3
20.02.20
2e tour
Cayetano March 2 6 1 6
William Griffith 1 4 6 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 4 0
20.02.20
2e tour
Alexander Shevchenko 2 7 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 5 4
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 2 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 1 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 0 3
20.02.20
2e tour
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6 6
Moez Echargui 1 2 74 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 4 6
Ugo Blanchet 1 2 6 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal 0 3 1
20.02.20
2e tour
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6 6
Timo Legout 1 2 79 2
hommes simple salle Germany M15 Oberhaching Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 3 3
20.02.20
2e tour
Elmar Ejupovic 2 3 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 1 6 2 3
20.02.20
2e tour
Christoph Negritu 2 6 7
Arthur Reymond 0 2 65
20.02.20
2e tour
Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Damien Wenger 0 2 62
20.02.20
2e tour
Timo Stodder 2 3 6 6
Jonathan Mridha 1 6 4 1
20.02.20
2e tour
Jakub Paul 2 6 6 6
Stefan Seifert 1 4 74 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 1 3
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Paguera Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 3 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 3 1
20.02.20
2e tour
Pedro Cachin 2 7 3 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 1 64 6 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 4 3
20.02.20
2e tour
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 7
Miguel Damas 0 2 66
20.02.20
2e tour
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 2 6 7
Alexander Weis 1 6 3 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Francesco Passaro 2 2 6 6
Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro 1 6 3 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Max Andrews 0 4 1
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Robin Stanek 2 7 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 67 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 0 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Vaughn Hunter 0 1 0
20.02.20
2e tour
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 1 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Daniil Glinka 2 7 6
Aryan Goveas 0 61 0
20.02.20
2e tour
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 4 3
20.02.20
2e tour
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 6 6
Pavel Verbin 1 64 73 3
20.02.20
2e tour
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 1 3 75 3
hommes simple salle Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Vladimir Ivanov 2 3 6 7
Yunseong Chung 1 6 2 63
20.02.20
2e tour
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7
Yaraslav Shyla 0 4 63
20.02.20
2e tour
Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 65 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 7
Maxim Ratniuk 0 3 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Rio Noguchi 2 6 7
Emiliano Maggioli 0 4 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Francesco Forti 1 7 9 5
Mikhail Fufygin scratch 0 6 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Otto Virtanen 2 6 4 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 0 6 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 3 4
hommes simple salle United Kingdom M25 Glasgow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Evan Hoyt 2 7 6
Anton Matusevich 0 65 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Luke Johnson 2 6 6 6
Bart Stevens 1 2 72 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 4 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Lucas Poullain 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 0 5 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 5 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Valentin Royer 2 7 6
Tom Hands 0 62 1
20.02.20
2e tour
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 2 1
20.02.20
2e tour
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 1 2
hommes simple terre battue Uruguay M25 Punta del Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Franco Agamenone 2 6 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 66
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 3 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 6 1 4
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Francisco Cerundolo 1 5
Camilo Ugo Carabelli scratch 0 2
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Mariano Navone 2 7 2 7
Nicolas Alvarez 1 66 6 64
hommes simple dur Mexico Morelos Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
3e tour
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 1 2 73 2
20.02.20
3e tour
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 1 6
Dmitry Popko 1 5 6 0
20.02.20
3e tour
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 1 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 2 6 3
20.02.20
3e tour
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 62 2
20.02.20
3e tour
Daniel Altmaier 1 6
Skander Mansouri scratch 0 5
20.02.20
3e tour
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 3 6 7
Christopher Eubanks 1 6 3 5
20.02.20
3e tour
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Santiago Giraldo 0 5 4
20.02.20
3e tour
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 6
Peter Polansky 0 63 4
hommes simple salle France Marseille Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Gilles Simon 2 7 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 66 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 7
David Goffin 0 4 65
20.02.20
2e tour
Daniil Medvedev 2 1 6 6
Jannik Sinner 1 6 1 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 4 6
Marin Cilic 1 4 6 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 0 76 69
hommes simple terre battue Brazil Rio de Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Gianluca Mager 2 6 7
Joao Domingues 0 3 65
20.02.20
2e tour
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 75 3 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Borna Coric 2 6 1 7
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 3 6 65
20.02.20
2e tour
Lorenzo Sonego 2 7 7
Dusan Lajovic 0 65 65
femmes simple dur UAE Dubai Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Petra Martic 2 7 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 64 1
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Simona Halep 2 3 6 6
Aryna Sabalenka 1 6 2 2
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6 6
Garbine Muguruza 1 75 3 4
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Elena Rybakina 2 7 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 61 3
femmes simple dur Qatar Doha Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka 0 4 1
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Anri Nagata 0 1 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Silvia Njiric 2 7 6
Marion Viertler 0 5 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 3 3
20.02.20
2e tour
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 7 4
Mariana Drazic scratch 0 5 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Nina Potocnik 1 6 1
Vitalia Stamat scratch 0 3 0
20.02.20
2e tour
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 63 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 2 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Lyubov Kostenko 2 7 7
Melanie Stokke 0 65 5
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
1er tour
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 1 1
20.02.20
2e tour
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 3 3
20.02.20
2e tour
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Michiru Furuya 0 2 1
20.02.20
2e tour
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 1 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Antonia Samudio 0 4 1
femmes simple terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Alina Shcherbinina 0 1 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Polina Leykina 2 7 6
Anna Ukolova 0 62 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Martina Spigarelli 2 7 1 7
Darya Astakhova 1 65 6 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 2 1
20.02.20
2e tour
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Ani Amiraghyan 0 2 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 1 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 7
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 2 65
20.02.20
2e tour
Margaux Rouvroy 2 7 6
Lina Glushko 0 5 4
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 4 3
20.02.20
2e tour
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 3 1
20.02.20
2e tour
Daniela Vismane 2 7 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 5 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 1 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 1 7 7
Anastasia Kulikova 1 6 5 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Valentina Ryser 2 6 5 7
Taylor Ng 1 1 7 68
20.02.20
2e tour
Adithya Karunaratne 2 4 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 1 6 2 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Maria Bondarenko 1 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie scratch 0 1
femmes simple salle United Kingdom W25 Glasgow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 4 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 4 6 6
Lou Brouleau 1 6 1 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Viktoriya Tomova 2 4 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 1 6 3 3
20.02.20
2e tour
Marie Benoit 1 3 7 7 3
Kristie Ahn scratch 0 6 6 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 2 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Jana Fett 2 4 6 6
Samantha Murray 1 6 4 3
20.02.20
2e tour
Clara Burel 2 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 6 2 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Clara Tauson 2 6 5 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 2 7 2
femmes simple dur India W25 Jodhpur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 0 6
Evgeniya Burdina 1 2 6 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 3 1
20.02.20
2e tour
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 2 3
20.02.20
2e tour
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Aunchisa Chanta 0 4 1
20.02.20
2e tour
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6 6
Mihika Yadav 1 4 73 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 7
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 0 0 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 7
Sathwika Sama 0 0 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 3 2
femmes simple dur Australia W25 Perth Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 3 7
Sakura Hosogi 1 1 6 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Destanee Aiava 2 4 6 6
Asia Muhammad 1 6 0 3
femmes simple dur Egypt W60 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 4 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 4 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 7
Anastasia Gasanova 0 4 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 3 1
20.02.20
2e tour
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 0 4 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Amanda Carreras 0 2 2
20.02.20
1er tour
Anastasia Gasanova 2 7 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 5 74 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 1 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Daria Snigur 1 6 2
Irina-Camelia Begu scratch 0 4 1
femmes simple salle Japan W60 Kyoto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2e tour
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 1 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 2 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 2 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Risa Ushijima 2 2 7 6
Mei Yamaguchi 1 6 65 2
20.02.20
2e tour
Erina Hayashi 2 6 4 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 1 6 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Tara Moore 0 1 3
20.02.20
2e tour
Ayano Shimizu 2 5 6 6
Mai Hontama 1 7 3 4
20.02.20
2e tour
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 1 4
hommes double salle Italy Bergamo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 7
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 3 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Marco Bortolotti/Viktor Galovic 2 6 6 16
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 4 72 14
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 1 w/o
Illya Marchenko/Roman Safiullin 0
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Zdenek Kolar/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 7
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin 0 3 5
hommes double dur USA Delray Beach Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 2 6 7
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow 0 2 63
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Christian Harrison/Dennis Novikov 0 4 4
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Nikola Cacic/Hugo Nys 2 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz/Tommy Paul 0 64 4
hommes double salle Canada Drummondville Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 0 2 1
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 6
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 5 4
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Roberto Cid/Goncalo Oliveira 2 4 7 10
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 6 63 8
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Shintaro Imai/Go Soeda 2 5 6 10
Korey Lovett/Hunter Reese 1 7 4 4
hommes double salle Germany Koblenz Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
1er tour
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva/Vaclav Safranek 0 4 2
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 5 7 10
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 7 5 5
20.02.20
1er tour
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp 2 7 6
Dan Added/Markus Eriksson 0 63 2
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Romain Arneodo/Quentin Halys 0 4 2
hommes double terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 0 4 2
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Mats Hermans/Max Houkes 2 6 7
Domagoj Biljesko/Luca Giacomini 0 1 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Yanki Erel/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 7
Naoki Tajima/Renta Tokuda 0 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Calin Manda/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu/Osmancan Soyler 0 1 1
hommes double dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
1er tour
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 2 7 6 10
George Goldhoff/Alfredo Perez 1 610 75 4
20.02.20
1er tour
Eduardo Ribeiro/Fernando Yamacita 2 7 6
Maik Steiner/Joseph W. Van Meter 0 62 3
20.02.20
1er tour
Luca Castelnuovo/Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Matt Mcbride/Aron Pierce 0 4 2
20.02.20
1er tour
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague/Kiranpal Pannu 2 1 7 10
Maksim Tikhomirov/Emmett Ward 1 6 65 8
hommes double dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 6 6 10
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Maj Tomac 1 3 77 7
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Guy Den Heijer/Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Antonio Massara/Gabriele Maria Noce 0 3 1
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic 2 6 7
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek 0 3 63
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Valentin Guenther/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 3 10
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas 1 5 6 8
hommes double dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 2 4 6 10
Riccardo Maiga/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 4 7
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Remy Bertola/Francesco Vilardo 0 1 4
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Federico Lucini/Daniele Pasini 0 1 1
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Aziz Kijametovic/Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Majed Kilani/Aziz Ouakaa 0 2 3
hommes double salle Germany M15 Oberhaching Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Linus Frost/Christian Samuelsson 0 2 2
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg/Jeremy Schifris 0 2 0
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Liam Gavrielides/Max Wiskandt 0 4 2
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Ondrej Krstev/Dalibor Svrcina 2 7 6
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 0 66 3
hommes double terre battue Spain M15 Paguera Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Alessandro Ceppellini/Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Maxime Mora 0 2 4
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Anas Fattar/Lamine Ouahab 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 0 2 4
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni/Pietro Schiavetti 0 2 3
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Francesco Passaro/Davide Pozzi 2 6 6
Miguel Damas/Pol Fernandez 0 3 3
hommes double dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 2 5 7 10
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh 1 7 5 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek 2 6 0 13
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 3 6 11
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Stijn Pel/Robin Stanek 2 6 7
Tristan Boyer/Nemanja Malesevic 0 2 63
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Piotr Matuszewski/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 4 1
hommes double salle Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Yunseong Chung/Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi/Yuta Shimizu 0 4 63
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla 2 7 4 10
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 63 6 6
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 7
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev 0 4 61
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 0 1 4
hommes double salle United Kingdom M25 Glasgow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski 2 7 6
Jonathan Binding/Henry Patten 0 5 4
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Jack Draper/Aidan Mchugh 0 2 1
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Mark Whitehouse/Marcus Willis 2 6 7
Karl Friberg/Jake Hersey 0 4 67
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Simon Freund/Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Elliott Farmer/Alexander Jhun 0 1 4
hommes double terre battue Uruguay M25 Punta del Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Franco Agamenone/Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 w/o
Nicolas Alvarez/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 4 6 10
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 6 3 8
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas/Sergio Galdos 0 2 4
20.02.20
1er tour
Facundo Arguello/Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 7
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 2 61
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Facundo Arguello/Franco Emanuel Egea 2 7 6 10
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 1 69 72 8
20.02.20
1er tour
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 7
Guido Ivan Justo/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 1 5
hommes double dur Mexico Morelos Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 4
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 4 6 10
JC Aragone/Roberto Quiroz 1 6 3 8
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Peter Polansky/Dmitry Popko 0 2 4
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Benjamin Lock/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 5 10
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 1 7 3
hommes double salle France Marseille Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Nicolas Mahut/Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 3 4
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 7
Benoit Paire/David Vega Hernandez 0 2 65
hommes double terre battue Brazil Rio de Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Salvatore Caruso/Federico Gaio 2 6 4 10
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 1 4 6 4
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 0 4 2
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6 10
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin 1 4 73 8
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 7
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 0 3 67
femmes double dur UAE Dubai Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Barbora Krejcikova/Saisai Zheng 2 6 5 13
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 1 4 7 11
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 3 0
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 0 2 4
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Desirae Krawczyk/Alison Riske 2 6 4 10
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 1 3 6 6
femmes double terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler 1 w/o
Anita Husaric/Francisca Jorge 0
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 1 w/o
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Julia Stamatova 0
20.02.20
Demi-finale
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler 0 0 2
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Meiqi Guo/Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova/Lexie Stevens 0 3 1
femmes double dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
1er tour
Maria Lourdes Carle/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova 0 4 2
20.02.20
1er tour
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Antonia Samudio 2 6 6
Emma Davis/Lauren Proctor 0 3 4
20.02.20
1er tour
Nicole Nadel/Kelly Williford 2 6 6
Keisha R. Clousing/Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 0 3 2
20.02.20
1er tour
Gianna Pielet/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 7
Gala Arangio/Lia Karatancheva 0 1 68
femmes double terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Nuria Brancaccio/Olga Helmi 2 6 2 10
Darya Astakhova/Ioana Gaspar 1 4 6 8
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova 2 6 5 10
Alba Carrillo Marin/Angela Fita Boluda 1 3 7 3
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Tatiana Pieri/Dalila Spiteri 2 1 6 10
Lina Glushko/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 1 6 3 4
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta 2 7 6
Emma Lene/Margaux Rouvroy 0 64 2
femmes double dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 2 6 7
Laura Boehner/Mariia Tkacheva 0 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Julie Belgraver/Mylene Halemai 2 7 6
Jenny Duerst/Anna Pribylova 0 65 1
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalita/Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 2 2
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Fiona Ganz/Noa Liauw A Fong 2 5 6 10
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina 1 7 4 5
femmes double salle United Kingdom W25 Glasgow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 0 2 2
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Marie Benoit/Angelica Moratelli 2 5 6 10
Lou Brouleau/Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 7 2 8
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Myrtille Georges/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 2 10
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki 1 2 6 7
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Lara Salden/Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova/Victoria Muntean 0 3 3
femmes double dur India W25 Jodhpur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Prerna Bhambri/Nidhi Chilumula 2 7 5 10
Mihaela Djakovic/Bojana Marinkovic 1 5 7 4
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Rutuja Bhosale/Miyabi Inoue 2 6 7
Ekaterina Nikiforova/Saumya Vig 0 2 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham/Mihika Yadav 0 4 2
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Snehal Mane/Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina/Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 4
femmes double dur Australia W25 Perth Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan/Abigail Tere-Apisah 0 2 3
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Jaimee Fourlis/Erin Routliffe 2 2 6 10
Shiho Akita/Mai Minokoshi 1 6 2 8
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Naiktha Bains/Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Anna Ureke/Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 3 3
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Kanako Morisaki/Erika Sema 2 6 7
Emily Fanning/Ho Ching Wu 0 2 5
femmes double dur Egypt W60 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Aleksandra Krunic/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Julia Grabher 0 0 3
20.02.20
1er tour
Aleksandra Krunic/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 1 0
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Paula Kania/Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 w/o
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Victoria Kan 0
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Irina Maria Bara/Lesley Kerkhove 1 5
Sabina Sharipova/Shalimar Talbi scratch 0 2
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Marta Kostyuk/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova/Isabella Shinikova 0 3 3
femmes double salle Japan W60 Kyoto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Haruka Kaji/Junri Namigata 2 6 7
Akiko Omae/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 4 65
20.02.20
Quart de finale
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Minori Yonehara 2 4 6 11
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 1 6 4 9
<