TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Bergamo Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Klein | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Pellegrino | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Filiberto Fumagalli | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Arthur De Greef | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Matteo Gigante | 1 | 76 | 63 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Gakhov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Viktor Durasovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luca Nardi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matija Pecotic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alex Molcan | 1 | 61 | 75 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Altug Celikbilek | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Musetti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Nejedly | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Giulio Zeppieri | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Flavio Cobolli | 1 | 3 | 6 | 69 | |||||
Delray Beach | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Ryan Harrison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damir Dzumhur | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
John Millman | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adrian Mannarino | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Frances Tiafoe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Gomez | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Vesely | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
Drummondville Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Baiant | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexis Galarneau | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Arias | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tony Bourcet | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Chappell | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Peliwo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Washi Gervais | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamen Damov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Taha Baadi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
David Volfson | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Koblenz Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Mirza Basic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Mertens | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nino Ehrenschneider | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Heyman | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Maximilian Marterer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eduardo Struvay | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Johann Willems | 1 | 1 | 74 | 1 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ergi Kirkin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Heller | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Milan Welte | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Adam Pavlasek | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leopold Zima | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Edoardo Eremin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Davide Pontoglio | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
17.02.20 Finale |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Cano | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kazuki Shimizu | 1 | 3 | 76 | 7 | |||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Gorbatenko | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Luca Prevosto | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anze Arh | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jonathan Backman | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Riccardo Di Nocera | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Marlon Vankan | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Luciano Tacchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bruna | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Max Houkes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Osman Torski | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Taiyo Yamanaka | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Andrea Fiorentini | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Federico Campana | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Cengiz Aksu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
M15 Cancun | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Patricio Alvarado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Manuel Rodriguez Leyva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Andres Urrea | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jose Daniel Bendeck | 1 | 73 | 4 | 6 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | ||||
Maik Steiner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Bruno Figlia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jackson Ross | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Stoiana | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Luis Humberto Lopez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matt Mcbride | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Emmett Ward | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronaldo Alexandre | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Jody Maginley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Constant De La Bassetiere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erick Sanchez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Adrian Chamdani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Osgar O'Hoisin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Beltranena | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Nathaniel Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Bustamante | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Kiranpal Pannu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Taylor Foote | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Vimuktha De Alwis | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Denis Constantin Spiridon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Drew Davison | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Omar Giacalone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Saveljic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Ljubomir Celebic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lodewijk Weststrate | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sahar Simon | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Antonio Massara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Digraci | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Gabriele Maria Noce | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Edward Hubner | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
William Griffith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Guenther | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Guy Den Heijer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Zocastello | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Frane Nincevic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Tim Heger | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Marius Ruzgas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Lugari | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dzianis Zharyn | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Grandouiller | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Taddia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Bronzetti | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Mayeul Darras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Herman Hoeyeraal | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Mayeul Darras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Guillen Meza | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Lisandru Rodriguez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Loic Ratsaratany | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Shunsuke Wakita | 1 | 68 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luca Castagnola | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Herman Hoeyeraal | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
George Loffhagen scratch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yann Wojcik | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Admir Kalender | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Admir Kalender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francis Pare | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Franzini | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisandru Rodriguez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Leonardo Taddia | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 1 | 6 | 0 | 9 | |||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Luca Castagnola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Digvijaypratap Singh | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Chiari | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Oberhaching | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Christoph Negritu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amer Naow | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Michael Weindl | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Liam Gavrielides | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Blake Ellis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linus Frost | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Timo Stodder | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1 | 2 | 74 | 8 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Aichhorn | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Luca Staeheli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emilien Voisin | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
M15 Paguera | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Gerard Granollers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Traviesa Mola | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Max Andrews | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Albertoni | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Stefano Baldoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 1 | 2 | 72 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Sanchez Vinas | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Pol Amoros Ramos | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Lluis Dolz scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Paul Valsecchi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rafael Giotis | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Miguel Damas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ilya Rudiukov | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Sergi Perez Contri | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Davide Pozzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Francesco Passaro | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Christopher Patzanovsky scratch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Faris Zakaryia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdella Nedim Mohammed | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Vaughn Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergo Sikharulidze | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ken Onishi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nemanja Malesevic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Moritz Trocker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Moerani Bouzige | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyi Liu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Cheruiyot | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Pavel Verbin | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
John Echeverria | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Seita Watanabe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sahil Gaware | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pavel Shumeiko | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Alec Beckley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Salton | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Aktobe | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saba Purtseladze | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dmitry Bezborodov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Klim Kozyrev | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhanger Almashev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Nashatyrkin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Maslov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yerassyl Murat | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Federico Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damir Makhmudov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Otto Virtanen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Chuev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodion Pak | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Alexandr Binda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Karimov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Rostislav Galfinger | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sagadat Ayap | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Danil Ozernoy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bulat Galiev | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Egor Novikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Blekher | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Vladimir Osminkin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
George Tsivadze | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
M25 Glasgow | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Julius Tverijonas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Alexander Jhun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Jones | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Alexander Jhun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elliott Farmer | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Gibbens | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Euan Mcintosh | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Zielinski | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Adam Jones | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Titouan Droguet | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Henry Patten | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Sean Hodkin | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Quayle | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
David Quayle | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Clay Crawford | 0 | 610 | 67 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Tom Hands | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | ||||
Yanais Laurent scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Punta del | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Alejandro Mendoza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Iamachkine | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Gonzalo Lama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Martin Fumeaux | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Luciano Doria | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gonzalo Lama | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Franco Emanuel Egea | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Alejo Vilaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Vinas | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Alejo Vilaro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emiliano Troche | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Faigenbaum | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Franco | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Gaston Erhardt | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14 | ||||
Ignacio Carou | 1 | 7 | 5 | 12 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Besada | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boruch Skierkier | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Aranguren | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Boruch Skierkier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Bianchi | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thiago Cigarran | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Morelos Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Alejandro Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luis Patino | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Mauricio Echazu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alonso Alejandro Delgado | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Barrientos | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Guilherme Clezar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diego Hidalgo | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Velotti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Kevin King | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Matias Franco Descotte | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Collin Altamirano | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 1 | 3 | 72 | 3 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shintaro Mochizuki | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christian Lindell | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
Marseille | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Benoit Paire | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gregoire Barrere | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 1 | 4 | 77 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Emil Ruusuvuori | 1 | 6 | 66 | 66 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Matthias Bachinger | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marton Fucsovics | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexei Popyrin | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Richard Gasquet | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Rio de | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Pablo Andujar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Verdasco | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Carballes Baena | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Federico Coria | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Corentin Moutet | 1 | 6 | 61 | 63 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Cristian Garin | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Andrej Martin | 1 | 6 | 5 | 65 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Hugo Dellien | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 1 | 7 | 63 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Carlos Alcaraz | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 1 | 62 | 6 | 62 | |||||
Dubai | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Barbora Strycova | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Amanda Anisimova | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Sorana Cirstea | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Carla Suarez Navarro | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polona Hercog | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Garbine Muguruza | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kim Clijsters | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alison Riske | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ana Bogdan | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Jennifer Brady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su-Wei Hsieh | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qiang Wang | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alison Van Uytvanck | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Marketa Vondrousova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasija Sevastova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Margarita Lazareva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Cemre Anil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Schultheiss | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Mariana Drazic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eva Garkusha | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Sai Chamarthi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ioana Zvonaru | 1 | 6 | 64 | 7 | |||||
17.02.20 Finale |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jiangxue Han | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Rita Atik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Mujan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Vitalia Stamat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mina Hodzic | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Zoziya Kardava | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Perla Nieuwboer | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Marion Viertler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Schmidt | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuana Tinaztepe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Anna Martemyanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beyda Baykal | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Francesca Curmi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Meiqi Guo | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Angelika Shapovalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 1 | 76 | 2 | 9 | |||||
W15 Cancun | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Leolia Jeanjean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Van Poppel | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Keisha R. Clousing | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Zoe Hitt | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Eleonore Tchakarova | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Kendra Bunch | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Katarina Kozarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Reimchen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Lola Mireille Glantz | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Demi Tran scratch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Gianna Pielet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brooke Killingsworth | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Sabina Dadaciu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Romary Cardenas Rifka | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gala Arangio | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Jaleesa Leslie | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Verginie Tchakarova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Emma Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Petrova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Gala Arangio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Brooke Killingsworth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Rivero | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Katerina Petrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Nikitina | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Mary Stoiana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katya Ramirez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Dasha Plekhanova | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sophia Hatton | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
W15 Heraklion | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yarden Akler | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Josephine Boualem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatris Spasova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Anna Ukolova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diana Krasnova | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Emma Lene | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Maria Lota Kaul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Vlkovska | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Nuria Brancaccio | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Lara Panfilov | 0 | ||||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Nicole Khirin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simona Ogescu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Margaux Rouvroy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Ciobanu | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Anja Draskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carola Cavelli | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Andjela Jocovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Duca | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Veronika Bokor | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
W15 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Kelia Le Bihan | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Natalia Orlova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Marie Villet | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita | 1 | 76 | 1 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Franziska Sziedat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanysha Dissanayake | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Romana Cisovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Zawadzka | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Valentina Ryser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katsiaryna Skachkova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Destinee Martins | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Anastasia Piangerelli | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Taylor Ng | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Sophia Biolay | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federica Sacco | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Glasgow | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Muntean | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Katy Dunne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danielle Daley | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Laboutkova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Angelica Moratelli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arianne Hartono | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Freya Christie | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Lara Salden | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yuriko Miyazaki | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesika Maleckova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Jodhpur | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Nidhi Chilumula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonashe Bhatnagar | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Sri Peddi Reddy | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Prerna Bhambri | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Saumya Vig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muskan Mahajan | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Soha Sadiq | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Supapitch Kuearum | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Humera Baharmus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rashi Malviya | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Shria Atturu | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Arthi Muniyan | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Ekaterina Nikiforova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niditra Rajmohan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Perth | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Symons | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sakura Hosogi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Mai Minokoshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Subotic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kiana Mokhtari | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Andrea Dikosavljevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lauren Nikoloski | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Alicia Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasha Camer-Pesci | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ella Nurkic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Tovich | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Mana Kawamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessie Culley | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Mana Kawamura | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mai Minokoshi | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Misaki Matsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Dikosavljevic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Misaki Matsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grace Schumacher | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Monique Barry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kanako Morisaki | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Sakura Hosogi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shanelle Iaconi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Mia Repac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Jones | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Mia Repac | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Monique Barry | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
W60 Cairo | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalimar Talbi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amanda Carreras | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Sabina Sharipova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | ||||
Magali Kempen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Stefania Rubini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Rame | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristiana Ferrando | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Anna Zaja | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Despina Papamichail | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
W60 Kyoto | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ayaka Okuno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mua Shigeta | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Chisa Hosonuma | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Chisa Hosonuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ramu Ueda | 1 | 75 | 2 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Ari Matsumoto | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Funa Kozaki | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ari Matsumoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robu Kajitani | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Ying Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rina Saigo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ying Zhang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mai Kandori | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Erina Hayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Megumi Nishimoto | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Erina Hayashi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuka Hosoki | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ayaka Okuno | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ikumi Yamazaki | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 qualif. |
Kisa Yoshioka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Honoka Kobayashi | 0 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Kisa Yoshioka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yukina Saigo | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Yui Chikaraishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nalu Himeno | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Yuka Hosoki | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Eri Shimizu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momoko Nishio | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Funa Kozaki | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Kanako Osafune | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kwan Yau Ng | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Delray Beach | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Nikola Cacic/Hugo Nys | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Marseille | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic | 2 | 7 | 1 | 12 | ||||
Tomislav Brkic/Marin Cilic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | |||||
Rio de | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
Dubai | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Yaroslava Shvedova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Yingying Duan/Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktorija Golubic/Jil Teichmann | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Makoto Ninomiya/Zhaoxuan Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Goerges/Simona Halep | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Monique Adamczak/Yana Sizikova | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.20 1er tour |
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck | 0 | 3 | 1 |