Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle Holland Rotterdam Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Gael Monfils 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Argentina Buenos Aires Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 1 4
hommes simple dur India Bengalaru Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 4 4
hommes simple salle France Cherbourg Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 4 2
hommes simple salle USA Cleveland Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 1 6
Yosuke Watanuki 1 3 6 1
hommes simple dur USA Delray Beach Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
qualif.
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Bernard Tomic 0 2 0
16.02.20
qualif.
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 3 2
16.02.20
qualif.
Noah Rubin 2 6 3 7
Denis Istomin 1 4 6 66
16.02.20
qualif.
Cameron Norrie 2 4 6 7
Mitchell Krueger 1 6 2 65
hommes simple salle Canada Drummondville Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1er tour
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 7 6 6
Ilya Tiraspolsky 1 60 75 0
16.02.20
1er tour
Shintaro Imai 2 7 6
Michael Redlicki 0 61 3
16.02.20
1er tour
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6 7
Kaichi Uchida 1 1 74 5
16.02.20
qualif.
Washi Gervais 2 6 6
Tony Bourcet 0 4 3
16.02.20
1er tour
Manuel Guinard 1 7 10 2 3
Raymond Sarmiento scratch 0 6 6 2
16.02.20
1er tour
Liam Caruana 2 7 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 5 3
16.02.20
qualif.
Razvan Baiant 2 2 6 6
Korey Lovett 1 6 0 2
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 1 2
16.02.20
Demi-finale
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 1 10
Fabian Marozsan 1 4 6 6
16.02.20
Quart de finale
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Filip Misolic 0 2 4
16.02.20
Quart de finale
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 3 10
Peter Fajta 1 4 6 8
16.02.20
Demi-finale
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 3 10
Naoki Tajima 1 2 6 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Davide Pontoglio 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 3 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 1 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 1 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mats Hermans 2 6 2 10
Obrad Markovski 1 2 6 7
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Francesco Cano 2 6 6
Enes Donmezer 0 2 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Simeon Kostov 0 3 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 4 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 6
Stefan Suvajac 0 0 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Luca Prevosto 2 6 2 10
Radu Florin Macovei 1 3 6 8
16.02.20
Quart de finale
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6 10
Alexandar Lazarov 1 72 4 6
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kazuki Shimizu 2 6 6
Mario Aleksic 0 0 2
16.02.20
Quart de finale
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 3 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 2 12
Arjun Mahadevan 1 1 6 10
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 2 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 6
Manuel Gabrielli 0 0 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Emanuele Mazzeschi 0 3 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Luciano Tacchi 2 6 6
Mustafa Can Gunes 0 2 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Osman Torski 2 6 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 0 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 2 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 1 6 1
Sava Radovic scratch 0 1 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Stefan Loncar 0 4 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 1 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jonathan Backman 2 6 4 10
Augusto Virgili 1 4 6 8
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Federico Campana 2 6 6 10
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 75 1 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Vladislav Gorbatenko 2 7 1 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 66 6 5
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 611 1
hommes simple salle France M15 Grenoble Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 7
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 3 64
hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Maciej Rajski 0 4 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Omar Giacalone 2 6 2 10
Alexander Lebedev 1 3 6 8
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 0 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 1 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 2 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Marco Furlanetto 0 4 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Ran Amar 0 3 2
16.02.20
Finale
Clement Geens 2 3 6 6
Zizou Bergs 1 6 4 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Marco Zocastello 2 7 7
Chanon Phunsawat 0 5 63
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Luc Hoeijmans 0 4 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
William Griffith 2 6 6
Vincent Knoess 0 1 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Stylianos Poutis 0 2 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 2 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Alexander Gaponenko 0 2 3
16.02.20
Demi-finale
Zizou Bergs 2 6 3 7
Billy Harris 1 3 6 67
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tim Heger 2 7 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 5 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 7
Mathys Erhard 0 2 64
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Dzianis Zharyn 2 6 2 10
Carles Hernandez 1 2 6 7
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Nicolas Demeroutis 2 6 6
Maj Tomac 0 4 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Frane Nincevic 2 6 2 10
Lior Goldenberg 1 2 6 8
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sahar Simon 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 1 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 3 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 7 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 5 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 3 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Matteo Lugari 2 6 6
Patrik Stepanic 0 3 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Diego Digraci 2 6 6
George Agious 0 0 0
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 4 1
16.02.20
Finale
Aziz Kijametovic 2 3 7 7
Joao Monteiro 1 6 64 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Philip Sikman 0 2 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Nicholas Adesalu 0 1 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Christos Avraam 0 1 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 3 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Digvijaypratap Singh 2 7 4 10
Ameur Ben Hassen 1 66 6 7
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Florent Casays 0 3 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Francis Pare 2 7 6
Jett Cole 0 5 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 4 6 10
Federico Lucini 1 6 3 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Nicolo Crespi 0 2 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lucas Grandouiller 2 4 6 10
Joseph White 1 6 4 8
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 6 6
Arnaud Sewanou 0 0 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Leonardo Chiari 2 6 6
Mohammed Affes 0 1 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lucas Krainer 1 2
Pietro Mugelli scratch 0 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Herman Hoeyeraal 2 6 6
Francesco Festini Mira 0 3 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Mile Matic 0 3 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 0 3 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Michal Mikula 2 6 7
Neeraj Elangovan 0 3 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Charles Minc 0 2 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 3 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 0 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Marco Franzini 2 6 2 10
Rishabdev Raman 1 4 6 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Luca Castagnola 2 3 6 10
Theo Arribage 1 6 3 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 7
Maxim Krapivin 0 2 63
hommes simple salle Germany M15 Oberhaching Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 0 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Bastian Trinker 2 7 4 15
Christian Samuelsson 1 5 6 13
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Christoph Negritu 1 7 2
Mihailo Popovic scratch 0 5 0
16.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Christoph Negritu 2 7 6
Kai Lemstra 0 66 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Marco De Rossi 2 5 6 10
Lucas Hellfritsch 1 7 2 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Michael Weindl 2 7 3 10
Tim Handel 1 63 6 6
16.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Michael Weindl 2 5 6 10
Marco De Rossi 1 7 4 8
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Olivier Rojas 0 1 2
16.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Blake Ellis 2 6 4 10
Benedict Kurz 1 4 6 7
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 1 4
16.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Christopher Hutterer 0 1 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Lilian Breut 0 0 3
16.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Hazem Naow 0 4 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Petr Hajek 2 7 6
Patric Prinoth 0 66 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Hazem Naow 2 6 7
Tobias Brutscher 0 3 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Amer Naow 2 7 6
Torben Steinorth 0 65 3
16.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Amer Naow 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 0 1 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 7 6
Noah Thurner 0 5 3
16.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Tadija Radovanovic 0 2 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Marcus Mansson 0 4 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 1 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Linus Frost 1 5
Lukas Artner scratch 0 0
16.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Linus Frost 2 6 7
Karlo Cubelic 0 4 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Christopher Hutterer 2 7 6
Fred Olivier Schommer 0 5 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 7 4 10
Lasse Muscheites 1 5 6 8
16.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 7 6
Bastian Trinker 0 5 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tadija Radovanovic 2 6 6 10
Dominique Graf 1 4 77 8
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Niklas Guttau 2 6 7
Joel Kuster 0 4 64
16.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Emilien Voisin 2 4 7 10
Niklas Guttau 1 6 68 6
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Jim Walder 0 4 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Luca Staeheli 2 7 6
Yannick Wunderlich 0 67 3
16.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Mark Dragomirov 0 0 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Benedict Kurz 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 4 2
16.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Liam Gavrielides 2 7 3 10
Petr Michnev 1 65 6 7
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 1 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mark Dragomirov 2 6 3 10
Valentin De Carvalho 1 1 6 6
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Paguera Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 2 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Esteban Bruna 2 7 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 64 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 1 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 4 6 10
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 1 6 1 8
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Max Andrews 2 6 6
Evan Kennedy 0 2 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Jelle Korthuis 0 3 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 2 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Victor Alfambra 0 1 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 2 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Tuur Heuvinck 0 4 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lluis Dolz 2 6 7
Kane Bonsach Ganley 0 1 65
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 2 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Paul Valsecchi 2 4 7 13
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 1 6 63 11
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 4 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 6 3
Hugo Largo scratch 0 0 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 1 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Davide Pozzi 2 5 6 10
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 1 7 4 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 7 6
Pietro Schiavetti 0 5 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 1 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6 10
Pol Fernandez 1 2 70 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Rafael Giotis 2 6 7
Alvaro Moreno Pulido 0 1 64
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 3 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Oscar Traviesa Mola 2 2 6 16
Xavier Gabarro 1 6 4 14
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ilya Rudiukov 2 6 7
Marco Mania 0 1 5
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Palmanova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 4 6 6
Jules Okala 1 6 2 2
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 3 7 10
Mousa Alkotop 1 6 64 5
16.02.20
Finale
Alessandro Bega 2 6 7
Marek Gengel 0 4 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 4 10
Stevan Popovic 1 1 6 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Vaughn Hunter 1 4
Preston Connor scratch 0 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ken Onishi 1 1
Artem Zharkov scratch 0 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 1 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 3 10
Alexander Ovcharov 1 2 6 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sahil Gaware 2 6 6
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 0 4 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Piotr Matuszewski 1 6 1
Tomas Papik scratch 0 0 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 0 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kevin Cheruiyot 2 7 6
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 0 64 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Danil Spasibo 0 0 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Piotr Galus 0 4 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Nemanja Malesevic 2 6 1 10
Maurizio Speziali 1 2 6 8
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Le Tian Wang 0 0 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 63 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Pavel Shumeiko 2 7 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 5 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 3 10
Federico Bertuccioli 1 2 6 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Pavel Verbin 1 6
Karsten Wuyts scratch 0 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 2 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 2 6 6
Wisam Hashim 0 0 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 2 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Julius Adomavicius 0 2 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 4 6 10
Anthony Turchi 1 6 1 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Abdella Nedim Mohammed 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 4 3
hommes simple salle Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Alexey Zakharov 2 7 3 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 65 6 3
hommes simple salle United Kingdom M25 Glasgow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Calum Macgeoch 0 0 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 5 10
Oscar Weightman 1 1 7 6
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mark Whitehouse 2 4 6 10
Sahej Maker 1 6 1 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Jack Oswald 0 2 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
George Davies 2 6 3 10
Patrick Foley 1 4 6 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Dorian Kos 0 3 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jack Gibbens 2 6 7
Kyle Stocker 0 1 62
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Bart Stevens 2 4 6 10
Johannus Monday 1 6 1 7
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 4 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Josip Krstanovic 0 4 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tom Hands 2 6 6
Yujiro Onuma 0 2 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Henry Patten 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 1 3
hommes simple terre battue Peru M25 Lima Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue USA M25 Naples Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 5 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 1 7 1 4
hommes simple terre battue Uruguay M25 Punta del Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Luciano Doria 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 2 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6
Ivan Manfredi 0 1 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Bautista Vilicich 0 4 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 0 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Emiliano Troche 1 7 1
Julian Gimenez scratch 0 6
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Francisco Faigenbaum 1 6
Michael Zhu scratch 0 2
hommes simple salle USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Kyle Edmund 2 7 6
Andreas Seppi 0 5 1
hommes simple salle France Marseille Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 3 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Norbert Gombos 1 2
Alexey Vatutin scratch 0 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 74 3 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Arthur Cazaux 0 1 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 7 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 74 5 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alexei Popyrin 2 7 6
Steven Diez 0 63 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 3 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Brazil Rio de Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
qualif.
Joao Domingues 2 3 7 7
Federico Gaio 1 6 65 5
16.02.20
qualif.
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 2 4
16.02.20
qualif.
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 0 2
16.02.20
qualif.
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 4 2
femmes simple dur UAE Dubai Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 1 1
16.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 7 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 61 2
16.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 3 1
16.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Sorana Cirstea 2 5 6 7
Julia Goerges 1 7 4 64
16.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Xinyun Han 0 2 4
16.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 3 3
16.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Ana Bogdan 2 3 6 7
Shuai Zhang 1 6 4 610
16.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 7
Kristina Kucova 0 4 63
16.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova 0 1 2
16.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski 0 4 3
16.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Veronika Kudermetova 2 5 6 6
Tereza Martincova 1 7 3 4
16.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 1 4
femmes simple salle Russia St. Petersburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 1 3
femmes simple dur Thailand Hua Hin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 3 2
femmes simple dur Egypt W100 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 3 6
Lesya Tsurenko 1 4 6 2
femmes simple salle USA W100 Nicholasville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Claire Liu 0 4 4
16.02.20
Demi-finale
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Madison Brengle 0 4 3
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 4 3
16.02.20
Quart de finale
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 3 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Cemre Anil 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 4 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 5 6 10
Sveva Mazzari 1 7 3 7
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 2 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sai Chamarthi 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 2 2
16.02.20
Quart de finale
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 0 2 1
16.02.20
Demi-finale
Julyette Steur 2 3 6 10
Elina Avanesyan 1 6 2 8
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Rita Atik 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 4 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Iuliia Nikitina 0 2 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Perla Nieuwboer 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 2 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Pia Praefke 0 4 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 2 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Antonia Schmidt 2 4 6 10
Stela Peeva 1 6 4 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriella Mujan 2 7 5 10
Deniz Paykoc 1 5 7 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Zoziya Kardava 2 1 6 10
Ana Bianca Mihaila 1 6 4 7
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Meiqi Guo 2 6 7
Anna Chekanskaya 0 4 65
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Dora Olgungul 0 0 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tuana Tinaztepe 2 6 6
Emilia Roslund 0 2 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Noesjka Brink 0 1 1
16.02.20
Quart de finale
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 0 1
16.02.20
Demi-finale
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 3 2
16.02.20
Quart de finale
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Anri Nagata 0 0 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Beyda Baykal 2 0 6 10
Valentina Losciale 1 6 2 6
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Martemyanova 1 6 1
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya scratch 0 4 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez 0 0 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 2 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 7
Anna Davydova 0 3 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Oryna Stoliarchuk 0 1 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Angelika Shapovalova 2 6 7
Anna Gabric 0 3 5
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 4 0
femmes simple dur New Zeland W15 Hamilton Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Eri Shimizu 2 6 0 6
Sohyun Park 1 4 6 3
femmes simple terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Isabelle Haverlag 0 2 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriela Duca 2 3 6 10
Anna Popescu 1 6 4 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Daniela Ciobanu 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 1 0
16.02.20
Demi-finale
Martina Spigarelli 2 4 7 6
Romy Koelzer 1 6 63 4
16.02.20
Finale
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 2 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 0 4
16.02.20
Demi-finale
Martina Colmegna 2 2 6 6
Helene Pellicano 1 6 3 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Darya Lavrichenko 0 3 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Diana Krasnova 2 7 7
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 0 612 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 0 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 3 10
Helena Spiridis 1 3 6 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Yarden Akler 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 1 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 1 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Ema Vasic 0 1 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 3 10
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 1 3 6 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Emma Lene 2 3 6 10
Constanze Stepan 1 6 2 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Beloslava Veleva 0 2 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Nuria Brancaccio 2 3 6 10
Ana Filipa Santos 1 6 1 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Nicole Khirin 2 2 7 10
Sara Lanca 1 6 69 7
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Patricija Dubinoviciute 0 3 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 1 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Alina Lebedeva 0 1 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anja Draskovic 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 4 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Andjela Jocovic 2 6 6
Mariame Toure 0 0 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Veronika Bokor 2 6 6
Iva Divac 0 1 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 1 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Beatris Spasova 2 3 6 11
Helena Narmont 1 6 4 9
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 3 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 7 6
Ling Zhang 0 5 2
16.02.20
Finale
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 7 6
Maria Timofeeva 0 5 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 7
Alica Rusova 0 3 65
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Allyson Nancy Onya 0 0 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Giulia Finocchiaro 0 1 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Marie Villet 2 7 3 10
Anna Pribylova 1 64 6 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina 0 2 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai 0 4 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Federica Sacco 2 6 6
Lara Escauriza 0 2 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Romana Cisovska 2 4 6 13
Jenny Duerst 1 6 3 11
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 4 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Juliette Daries 0 1 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 3 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Destinee Martins 2 6 6
Nika Shytkouskaya 0 4 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sophia Biolay 2 6 6
Klaudia Wira 0 2 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita 2 7 7
Sarah Lee 0 62 65
femmes simple salle United Kingdom W25 Glasgow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lou Brouleau 2 3 6 10
Amarni Banks 1 6 3 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 2 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Jasmine Conway 0 3 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Angelica Moratelli 1 6 2
Holly Staff scratch 0 0 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Chloe Compson 0 2 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh 0 2 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 4 7 11
Julia Wachaczyk 1 6 5 9
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Emily Morton 0 3 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 2 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Grace Piper 0 3 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 4 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Kimberly Mpukusa 0 0 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Danielle Daley 2 3 6 12
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 6 4 10
femmes simple salle France W25 Grenoble Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Clara Burel 2 5 7 6
Eleonora Molinaro 1 7 5 2
femmes simple dur India W25 Jodhpur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 6
Vaidehi Narsinghani 0 0 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Prerna Bhambri 2 6 6
Prathiba Narayan Prasad 0 2 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sri Peddi Reddy 2 6 6
Renee Singh 0 0 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Saumya Vig 2 6 6
Shilpi Swarupa Das 0 0 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Arthi Muniyan 2 6 6
Minami Akiyama 0 4 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 7
Aayushi Tanwar 0 1 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Soha Sadiq 2 6 6
Kriti Tomar 0 0 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Niditra Rajmohan 2 7 6
Lakshanya Choudhary 0 5 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Humera Begum Shaik 2 6 6
Dakshata Girishkumar Patel 0 0 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Rashi Malviya 2 7 6
Snehal Mane 0 64 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Muskan Mahajan 2 4 6 10
Pooja Ingale 1 6 0 8
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sonashe Bhatnagar 2 6 6
Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 4 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Shria Atturu 2 7 6
Jigyasa Narsinghani 0 5 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Nikiforova 2 6 6
Vanshita Pathania 0 4 4
femmes simple dur Australia W25 Perth Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Casey Tay 0 0 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6
Sarah Prescott 0 0 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Saanvi Tak 0 0 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Dikosavljevic 2 3 6 10
Himeno Sakatsume 1 6 3 7
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Tully Richter 0 0 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Rebecca Jones 2 6 6
Lexie Weir 0 2 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alicia Smith 2 3 6 10
Utaka Kishigami 1 6 1 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Helena Jokanovic 0 1 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Luna Jokanovic 0 1 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 3 10
Taylah Preston 1 2 6 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Ruby Culley 0 0 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Sophia Fry 0 0 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Angelina Subotic 2 6 6 10
Rhea Makesar 1 77 4 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Jessica Fowler 0 4 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Natasha Camer-Pesci 2 6 6
Tamara Bajagic 0 1 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Olivia Symons 2 7 7
Skye Royall 0 62 68
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lauren Nikoloski 2 6 7
Nana Kawagishi 0 4 64
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kiana Mokhtari 2 6 7
Madison Frahn 0 4 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Grace Schumacher 2 6 6
Zara Brankovic 0 2 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mia Repac 1 6 4
Anna Ureke scratch 0 3 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ella Nurkic 2 6 3 10
Noelleda Ah San 1 4 6 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Shanelle Iaconi 2 6 6
Meeka Marshall 0 1 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jessie Culley 1 4
Isabella Bozicevic scratch 0 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lara Tovich 2 6 2 10
Evana Bowell 1 2 6 6
femmes simple salle Slovakia W25 Trnava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Jaqueline Cristian 1 6 4
Sofya Lansere scratch 0 1 2
femmes simple dur Egypt W60 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Sedra Elkhurashy 0 0 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6 10
Paula Kania 1 74 4 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 1 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 2 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Merna Refaat 0 0 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Maria Del Mar Sanchez 0 0 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Vladica Babic 0 3 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Farida Sabra 0 0 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Zeina Shaaban 0 0 0
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 7 6
Barbora Matusova 0 65 2
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 4 4
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 3 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Hala Fouad 0 1 1
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 0 3
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Yidi Yang 2 6 7
Hagar Ramadan 0 3 5
16.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Nada Fouad 0 0 1
hommes double salle Holland Rotterdam Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 7 4 10
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff 1 65 6 7
hommes double terre battue Argentina Buenos Aires Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 5 18
Guillermo Duran/Juan Ignacio Londero 1 4 7 16
hommes double salle France Cherbourg Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Pavel Kotov/Roman Safiullin 2 7 5 12
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 1 66 7 10
hommes double salle USA Cleveland Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 6
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith 0 5 2
hommes double dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
David Pichler/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6 10
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek 1 61 76 7
hommes double terre battue Peru M25 Lima Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Sergio Galdos/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 4 10
Nicolas Alvarez/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 4 6 5
hommes double salle USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi 2 7 7
Steve Johnson/Reilly Opelka 0 65 66
femmes double salle Russia St. Petersburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 4 6 10
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 1 6 0 3
femmes double dur Thailand Hua Hin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Arina Rodionova/Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Barbara Haas/Ellen Perez 0 3 3
femmes double salle USA W100 Nicholasville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Quinn Gleason/Catherine Harrison 2 7 6
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe 0 5 2
femmes double dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Carolina M. Alves/Andrea Gamiz 2 5 6 11
Tiphanie Fiquet/Leolia Jeanjean 1 7 2 9
femmes double terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Martina Colmegna/Dalila Spiteri 2 4 6 10
Ioana Gaspar/Romy Koelzer 1 6 0 6
<