Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle Holland Rotterdam Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Gilles Simon 2 7 3 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 63 6 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Gael Monfils 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 3 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 4 3
12.02.20
2e tour
Daniel Evans 2 4 6 6
Karen Khachanov 1 6 3 4
12.02.20
1er tour
David Goffin 2 3 7 6
Robin Haase 1 6 65 4
12.02.20
2e tour
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 2 7
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 4 6 64
12.02.20
2e tour
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 0 4 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Jannik Sinner 1 w/o
Radu Albot 0
hommes simple terre battue Argentina Buenos Aires Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
2e tour
Pedro Sousa 2 7 7
Jozef Kovalik 0 63 65
12.02.20
2e tour
Dusan Lajovic 2 7 7
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 66 66
12.02.20
2e tour
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 7
Borna Coric 0 4 66
12.02.20
2e tour
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 1 0
hommes simple dur India Bengalaru Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
2e tour
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6 7
Matthew Ebden 1 65 71 5
12.02.20
2e tour
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Khumoun Sultanov 0 4 65
12.02.20
2e tour
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 4 6
Sebastian Fanselow 1 2 6 4
12.02.20
2e tour
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 3 7
Kimmer Coppejans 1 3 6 5
12.02.20
2e tour
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 1 3
12.02.20
2e tour
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 2 2
12.02.20
2e tour
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 4 1
12.02.20
2e tour
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 1 3
hommes simple salle France Cherbourg Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
2e tour
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 0 4
12.02.20
2e tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 63 1
12.02.20
2e tour
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 3 4
12.02.20
2e tour
Jules Marie 2 6 3 7
Matteo Viola 1 3 6 65
12.02.20
2e tour
Quentin Halys 2 6 6 7
Illya Marchenko 1 3 75 64
12.02.20
2e tour
Antoine Hoang 2 4 6 7
Harold Mayot 1 6 3 64
12.02.20
2e tour
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 7 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 62 2
12.02.20
2e tour
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 4 4
hommes simple salle USA Cleveland Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
2e tour
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 0 2 4
12.02.20
2e tour
Ryan Harrison 2 6 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 1 3 72 3
12.02.20
2e tour
Denis Kudla 2 7 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 5 4
12.02.20
2e tour
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 3 4
12.02.20
2e tour
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 3 4
12.02.20
2e tour
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 4 1
12.02.20
2e tour
Yosuke Watanuki 2 7 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 65 3
12.02.20
2e tour
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 7
Tobias Kamke 0 1 62
12.02.20
2e tour
Jeff Wolf 2 4 6 7
Jurij Rodionov 1 6 3 5
12.02.20
2e tour
Maxime Cressy 2 6 7
Joao Menezes 0 4 66
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Connor Farren 2 7 6
Gage Brymer 0 5 4
12.02.20
qualif.
Matic Spec 2 6 6
George Goldhoff 0 2 1
12.02.20
qualif.
Fernando Yamacita 2 2 7 10
Ishaan Ravichander 1 6 5 8
12.02.20
1er tour
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 2 4
12.02.20
qualif.
Alfredo Perez 2 6 7
Maik Steiner 0 3 64
12.02.20
1er tour
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 4 2
12.02.20
1er tour
David Volfson 2 6 7
Brandon Walkin 0 3 63
12.02.20
1er tour
Gabriel Petit 2 6 3 6
Toby D. Boyer 1 2 6 4
12.02.20
qualif.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6 10
Jesse Flores 1 74 4 3
12.02.20
qualif.
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Toby D. Boyer 0 2 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 4 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 6
Austin Ansari (USA) 0 3 4
hommes simple salle France M15 Grenoble Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Gleb Sakharov 2 1 6 6
Andrew Paulson 1 6 1 0
12.02.20
1er tour
Ronan Joncour 2 7 6
Yanais Laurent 0 66 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 4 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Antoine Bellier 2 6 7
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 3 61
12.02.20
1er tour
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Luca Staeheli 0 2 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Pierre Faivre 0 4 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6 6
Yannick Mertens 1 73 4 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Luca Van Assche 2 7 1 6
Joshua Dous Karpenschif 1 62 6 2
hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Omar Giacalone 2 3 6 6
David Pichler 1 6 0 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 4 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 2 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Billy Harris 2 4 7 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 1 6 63 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Jonas Trinker 2 7 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 5 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Alexander Erler 2 6 2 6
Valentin Guenther 1 4 6 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Marco Furlanetto 0 2 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Petros Tsitsipas 2 5 6 7
Michal Dembek 1 7 2 66
12.02.20
1er tour
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 4 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 7 6
Jonathan Gray 0 5 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 2 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Zsombor Velcz 2 7 6
Mike Urbanija 0 64 4
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 1 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 4 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Remy Bertola 2 6 3 6
David Perez Sanz 1 3 6 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 7
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 3 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 7
Andrej Glvac 0 2 65
12.02.20
1er tour
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 7 6
Stefan Palosi 0 63 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 6 1 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 4 6 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 0 0
12.02.20
1er tour
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 5 6 6
Kristian Lozan 1 7 3 0
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Palmanova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 7
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 3 66
12.02.20
1er tour
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 7
Lucas Bouquet 0 2 62
12.02.20
1er tour
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 2 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 4 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini 0 1 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 1 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Dorian Tremblay 0 0 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 6 4 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Sebastian Baez 2 7 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 64 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Francesco Passaro 2 3 6 7
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 6 3 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Rafael Giotis 2 3 6 7
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 3 5
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 1 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 1 6 3 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
John Echeverria 0 4 2
12.02.20
1er tour
David Poljak 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 0 4 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 3 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 3 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Tomas Papik 0 4 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 3 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Louis Tessa 2 6 5 6
Kelsey Stevenson 1 4 7 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware 0 3 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 4 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Artem Zharkov 0 0 0
12.02.20
1er tour
Tristan Boyer 2 7 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 63 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 3 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 4 6
Aryan Goveas 1 1 6 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 2 7 7
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 6 5 65
12.02.20
1er tour
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 4
hommes simple salle Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 4 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Aldin Setkic 2 7 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 63 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 7 6
Egor Noskin 0 64 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 2 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 7
Sergey Fomin 0 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 3 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Yunseong Chung 2 7 7
Yaraslav Shyla 0 64 67
12.02.20
1er tour
Timur Kiuamov 2 7 5 7
Ivan Liutarevich 1 65 7 64
12.02.20
1er tour
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 4 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Djurabeck Karimov 0 3 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6 7
Vladimir Ivanov 1 3 70 61
hommes simple salle United Kingdom M25 Barnstaple Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
2e tour
Christopher Heyman 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 5 3
12.02.20
2e tour
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Wojciech Marek 0 3 1
12.02.20
2e tour
Mark Whitehouse 2 7 6
Tom Hands 0 5 1
12.02.20
2e tour
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Daniel Little 0 3 4
12.02.20
2e tour
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Arthur Fery 0 4 2
12.02.20
2e tour
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Felix Gill 0 2 2
12.02.20
2e tour
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 1 2
12.02.20
2e tour
Henry Patten 2 6 7
Jonathan Mridha 0 1 63
hommes simple terre battue Peru M25 Lima Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Federico Zeballos 2 6 3 6
Sergio Galdos 1 3 6 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 2 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Facundo Arguello 2 7 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 68 0
12.02.20
1er tour
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno 0 2 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Bastian Malla 2 6 2 6
Pedro Iamachkine 1 3 6 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 7
Alejandro Mendoza 0 2 61
12.02.20
1er tour
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 0 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 3 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 2 7 6
Franco Agamenone 1 6 65 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 3 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 2 6 3
hommes simple terre battue USA M25 Naples Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 3 6 6
Colin Sinclair 1 6 4 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Martin Damm 0 3 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 3 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 7 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 64 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Alejandro Gomez 2 7 6
Alex Rybakov 0 611 0
12.02.20
qualif.
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 2 10
Nicolas Barrientos 1 1 6 7
12.02.20
1er tour
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 2 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Martins Podzus 2 6 5 7
Christian Lindell 1 3 7 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
John Bernard 0 4 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev 0 4 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 6 4
Alexander Ritschard scratch 0 3 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 2 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Evan Zhu 2 2 6 6
Micah Braswell 1 6 1 3
12.02.20
qualif.
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 1 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 3 0
hommes simple salle USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
2e tour
Andreas Seppi 2 7 6
Steve Johnson 0 64 3
12.02.20
2e tour
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6 6
Milos Raonic 1 64 74 4
12.02.20
2e tour
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 3 3
12.02.20
2e tour
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Marcos Giron 0 1 0
femmes simple salle Russia St. Petersburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 1 2
12.02.20
2e tour
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova 0 64 4
12.02.20
2e tour
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Johanna Konta 0 3 4
12.02.20
2e tour
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 3 4
12.02.20
2e tour
Anastasia Potapova 2 7 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 62 3
femmes simple dur Thailand Hua Hin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
2e tour
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 3 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Kateryna Bondarenko 0 2 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 2 4
12.02.20
2e tour
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 4 3
12.02.20
2e tour
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 0 1
12.02.20
2e tour
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 3 1
femmes simple dur Egypt W100 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 2 6
Yuki Naito 1 3 6 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 2 6 7
Marta Kostyuk 1 6 1 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 4 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 1 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Anna Zaja 2 6 3 7
Dejana Radanovic 1 4 6 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 2 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 5 6
Richel Hogenkamp 1 2 7 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Lesley Kerkhove 2 4 6 7
Sandra Samir 1 6 1 63
12.02.20
1er tour
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 3 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Mayar Sherif 2 7 7
Kristina Kucova 0 5 61
12.02.20
1er tour
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 3 7
Aleksandra Krunic 1 2 6 62
femmes simple salle USA W100 Nicholasville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 4 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 1 0 6 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Jovana Jovic 0 4 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Robin Anderson 2 4 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 1 6 3 3
12.02.20
qualif.
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6 10
Peyton Stearns 1 3 72 8
12.02.20
1er tour
Francoise Abanda 2 6 4 6
Valeria Savinykh 1 4 6 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 1 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 7
Jamie Loeb 0 2 64
12.02.20
qualif.
Renata Zarazua 2 1 7 10
Sofia Shapatava 1 6 5 8
12.02.20
qualif.
Hanna Chang 2 5 6 10
Gabriela Talaba 1 7 2 6
12.02.20
1er tour
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 0 1 4
12.02.20
qualif.
Maria Mateas 2 4 6 11
Maria Sanchez 1 6 3 9
12.02.20
1er tour
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 4 3
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 0 3 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Gabriella Price 0 3 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Guillermina Naya 2 6 1 6
Antonia Samudio 1 4 6 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Misa Malkin 0 2 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Lauren Proctor 2 6 4 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 1 4 6 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 7 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 64 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 2 0
12.02.20
1er tour
Alexandra Yepifanova 2 6 7
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 1 65
femmes simple dur New Zeland W15 Hamilton Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Sasha Nelson 0 0 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Andrea Dikosavljevic 2 7 6
Shona Nakano 0 64 0
12.02.20
1er tour
Emily Burns 2 7 4 6
Naoko Eto 1 68 6 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Minami Akiyama 2 7 3 6
Elyse Tse 1 5 6 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Eri Shimizu 2 2 7 7
Erin Routliffe 1 6 64 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz 2 6 6
Kelly Southwood 0 2 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Grace Schumacher 2 6 6
Sarah Weekley 0 1 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Catherine Aulia 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 2 2
femmes simple terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 3 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 1 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 2 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 4 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 1 3 6 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 0 3 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 4 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 4 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Maria Kallistrou 0 1 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 0 0
12.02.20
1er tour
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 1 6 6
Laura Svatikova 1 6 1 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 2 6 7
Anna Popescu 0 0 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Simona Ogescu 2 3 6 6
Bojana Klincov 1 6 2 4
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Karin Kennel 2 4 6 6
Destinee Martins 1 6 3 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 7 6
Karolayne Da Rosa 0 64 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 1 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 2 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Maria Bondarenko 0 4 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6 6
Manon Leonard 1 2 73 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Likhitha Kalava 0 1 3
femmes simple salle France W25 Grenoble Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 6
Samantha Murray 0 2 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Katie Boulter 2 6 6 6
Conny Perrin 1 4 72 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 3 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Anna Danilina 2 6 1 6
Victoria Muntean 1 1 6 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Harmony Tan 2 5 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 7 1 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Maria Marfutina 2 5 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 7 3 1
12.02.20
2e tour
Susan Bandecchi 1 w/o
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0
12.02.20
1er tour
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 3 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Marine Szostak 0 1 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino 0 4 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Clara Burel 1 6 3
Mirjam Bjorklund scratch 0 3 1
femmes simple salle Slovakia W25 Trnava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Lucie Hradecka 2 6 7
Vivien Juhaszova 0 4 66
12.02.20
1er tour
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 1 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Francesca Andrea Feodorov 0 0 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Victoria Kan 2 6 7
Tereza Mihalikova 0 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 5 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 3 7 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Julia Grabher 2 6 7
Radka Zelnickova 0 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 2 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Jana Fett 2 6 4 6
Anna Siskova 1 0 6 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Anna Bondar 2 3 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 6 4 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Johana Markova 2 3 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 1 6 3 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 2 4
hommes double salle Holland Rotterdam Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Benoit Paire/Mate Pavic 0 3 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 2 6 7
Sander Arends/David Pel 0 3 5
hommes double terre battue Argentina Buenos Aires Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Guillermo Duran/Juan Ignacio Londero 2 7 6
Salvatore Caruso/Lorenzo Sonego 0 5 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Pablo Cuevas/Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni 0 4 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 4 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Pablo Andujar/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin 0 3 1
hommes double dur India Bengalaru Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Sumit Nagal 0 3 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 2 4 6 10
Romain Arneodo/Benjamin Bonzi 1 6 0 7
12.02.20
1er tour
Lukas Rosol/Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Andre Begemann/Daniel Masur 0 2 3
hommes double salle France Cherbourg Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Ruben Bemelmans/Dustin Brown 2 1 7 12
Kenny De Schepper/Hugo Gaston 1 6 65 10
12.02.20
1er tour
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 3 6 10
Mikhail Elgin/Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 6 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 7 7
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 0 610 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Mathias Bourgue/Harold Mayot 1 w/o
Hugo Grenier/Maxime Janvier 0
12.02.20
1er tour
Pavel Kotov/Roman Safiullin 2 7 6
Tomislav Draganja/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 63 3
hommes double salle USA Cleveland Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
James Hopper/Nico Mostardi 0 4 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett 2 6 4 10
Dennis Novikov/Goncalo Oliveira 1 4 6 8
12.02.20
1er tour
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 0 3 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 6 6
Nathan Pasha/Martin Redlicki 0 2 1
hommes double dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Connor Farren/Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Adrian Chamdani/Nathan Han 0 2 1
12.02.20
1er tour
Andres Urrea/Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit/Jean Thirouin 0 3 4
12.02.20
1er tour
George Goldhoff/Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 0 3 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 7
Ivar Aramburu Contreras/Alfredo Casso 0 1 63
hommes double salle France M15 Grenoble Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
Quart de finale
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur 2 6 6 10
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger 1 71 2 6
12.02.20
Quart de finale
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Titouan Droguet/Yanais Laurent 0 4 2
12.02.20
Quart de finale
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Damien Salvestre 2 6 7
Marat Deviatiarov/Yannick Mertens 0 3 66
12.02.20
Quart de finale
Artem Dubrivnyy/Andrew Paulson 2 7 6
Louis Dussin/Hugo Pontico 0 63 1
hommes double dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 2 6 7 10
Quentin Folliot/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 74 65 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 2 6 2 10
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Aziz Ouakaa 1 2 6 7
12.02.20
1er tour
Remy Bertola/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6 10
Rishab Agarwal/Peter Bothwell 1 75 2 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac/Majed Kilani 0 2 2
hommes double terre battue Spain M15 Palmanova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
Quart de finale
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 4 6 10
Benjamin Dhoe/Tuur Heuvinck 1 6 1 1
12.02.20
Quart de finale
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon 2 7 7
Miguel Damas/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 5 64
12.02.20
Quart de finale
Jonathan Eysseric/Maxime Mora 2 7 6
Mathieu Perchicot/Paul Valsecchi 0 5 4
12.02.20
Quart de finale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 4 10
Sebastian Baez/Franco Feitt 1 5 6 2
hommes double salle Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Timur Maulenov/Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 0 5 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat/Bekzat Usipbekov 0 3 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi/Emiliano Maggioli 0 4 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Rodion Pak/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 2
hommes double salle United Kingdom M25 Barnstaple Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
Quart de finale
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 1 w/o
Anton Matusevich/Morgan Phillips 0
12.02.20
1er tour
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Felix Gill/Jake Hersey 0 4 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Anton Matusevich/Morgan Phillips 2 7 6
Ying Hou/Sahej Maker 0 62 0
12.02.20
1er tour
Elliott Farmer/Sean Hodkin 2 6 3 10
Charlie Emhardt/Mark Whitehouse 1 4 6 8
12.02.20
1er tour
Jonathan Binding/Jonathan Mridha 2 7 6
Tom Hands/James Mackinlay 0 65 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Kai Lemstra/Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Alexander Donski/Kristjan Tamm 0 3 3
hommes double terre battue Peru M25 Lima Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 5 0
12.02.20
1er tour
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi/Gianfranco Panta 0 3 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone/Agustin Riquelme 0 2 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine/Bautista Vilicich 0 2 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Martin Cuevas/Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran/Emiliano Troche 0 1 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Nicolas Alvarez/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li/Michael Zhu 0 1 3
hommes double terre battue USA M25 Naples Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola 2 7 6
Daniel Paty/Daniel Vrba 0 63 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Phillip Arndt 2/Trey Stinchcomb 0 1 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Nicolas Mejia 0 1 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Justin Butsch/Simon Freund 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano/Johan Nikles 0 1 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Martin Damm/Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 3 10
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 1 2 6 8
12.02.20
1er tour
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 3 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Jordi Arconada/Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 3 2
12.02.20
Quart de finale
Jordi Arconada/Julian Bradley 1 w/o
Nick Hardt/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0
12.02.20
1er tour
Nick Hardt/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi/Florian Lakat 0 1 3
hommes double salle USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
Quart de finale
Steve Johnson/Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 0 3 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 4 10
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 1 3 6 8
12.02.20
1er tour
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 7
John Isner/Tommy Paul 0 4 63
12.02.20
1er tour
Nikola Cacic/Hugo Nys 2 5 7 10
Miomir Kecmanovic/Ante Pavic 1 7 5 6
12.02.20
1er tour
Roman Jebavy/Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski 0 4 4
femmes double salle Russia St. Petersburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik 2 6 2 10
Oksana Kalashnikova/Andreea Mitu 1 3 6 6
12.02.20
1er tour
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Daria Mishina/Ekaterina Shalimova 0 2 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Anastasia Potapova/Yulia Putintseva 2 7 4 10
Alicja Rosolska/Ajla Tomljanovic 1 64 6 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Hayley Carter/Sharon Fichman 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Vera Zvonareva 0 2 1
femmes double dur Thailand Hua Hin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
Quart de finale
Shuai Peng/Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Junri Namigata/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 4 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Desirae Krawczyk/Xiaodi You 0 4 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Barbara Haas/Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri/Yu-Chieh Hsieh 0 2 0
femmes double dur Egypt W100 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Marta Kostyuk/Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 4 10
Lara Arruabarrena/Irina-Camelia Begu 1 1 6 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Paula Kania/Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 3 7 10
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Martina Trevisan 1 6 67 7
femmes double salle USA W100 Nicholasville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Jacqueline Cako/Caitlin Whoriskey 2 6 6
Mariaryeni Gutierrez/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 1 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Caty McNally/Jessica Pegula 2 6 4 10
Jamie Loeb/Ingrid Neel 1 1 6 8
12.02.20
1er tour
Olga Govortsova/Valeria Savinykh 2 6 7
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 0 2 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Quinn Gleason/Catherine Harrison 2 4 6 13
Elizabeth Halbauer/Marine Partaud 1 6 4 11
12.02.20
1er tour
Jovana Jovic/Astra Sharma 2 6 7
Robin Anderson/Jessika Ponchet 0 2 69
femmes double dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Nathaly Kurata/Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Michiru Furuya/Lian Tran 0 1 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Eugenia Ganga/Guillermina Naya 2 2 6 13
Keisha R. Clousing/Rasheeda Mcadoo 1 6 1 11
12.02.20
1er tour
Tiphanie Fiquet/Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 3 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Mayuka Aikawa/Nicole Nadel 2 2 6 10
Marie Mettraux/Joanne Zuger 1 6 0 7
12.02.20
1er tour
Silvia Ambrosio/Jantje Tilbuerger 2 1 6 10
Kendra Bunch/Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 1 6 4 7
femmes double dur New Zeland W15 Hamilton Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Abby Mason/Elyse Tse 2 6 4 10
Tricia Mar/Sarah Pang 1 3 6 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Rebecca Jones/Grace Schumacher 2 6 7
Jade Otway/Kelly Southwood 0 3 65
12.02.20
1er tour
Sabastiani Leon/Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac/Aditi Sinha 0 2 0
femmes double dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Katharina Hering/Lisa Ponomar 2 6 4 17
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Alica Rusova 1 3 6 15
12.02.20
1er tour
Maria Timofeeva/Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou/Kelia Le Bihan 0 3 4
12.02.20
1er tour
Eliz Maloney/Destinee Martins 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient/Likhitha Kalava 0 4 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist/Arlinda Rushiti 0 0 1
femmes double salle France W25 Grenoble Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
Quart de finale
Amandine Hesse/Elixane Lechemia 2 7 6
Elsa Jacquemot/Celia Belle Mohr 0 5 2
12.02.20
Quart de finale
Maria Marfutina/Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Irys Ekani/Lea Tholey 0 2 4
12.02.20
Quart de finale
Sarah Lee/Victoria Muntean 2 6 1 10
Lou Brouleau/Myrtille Georges 1 2 6 6
12.02.20
Quart de finale
Samantha Murray/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 1 10
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Conny Perrin 1 1 6 7
<