Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle Holland Rotterdam Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1er tour
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 4 7 6
Marton Fucsovics 1 6 61 1
10.02.20
1er tour
Daniel Evans 2 6 7
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 3 5
10.02.20
1er tour
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 7
Denis Shapovalov 0 3 63
10.02.20
1er tour
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 7 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 5 73 4
hommes simple terre battue Argentina Buenos Aires Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1er tour
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 4 4
10.02.20
1er tour
Federico Delbonis 2 1 6 7
Hugo Dellien 1 6 3 5
10.02.20
1er tour
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 3 3
10.02.20
1er tour
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 2 3
hommes simple dur India Bengalaru Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1er tour
Malek Jaziri 2 6 7
Arjun Kadhe 0 2 65
10.02.20
1er tour
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 3 3
10.02.20
1er tour
Matthew Ebden 2 6 4 7
Tsung-Hua Yang 1 0 6 62
10.02.20
1er tour
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 3 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 1 6 0
10.02.20
1er tour
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 7
Adam Pavlasek 0 3 64
10.02.20
1er tour
Vaclav Safranek 2 7 7
Fabrizio Ornago 0 65 5
10.02.20
1er tour
Sidharth Rawat 2 3 7 7
Borna Gojo 1 6 63 63
10.02.20
1er tour
Filippo Baldi 2 6 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 2 5
10.02.20
1er tour
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 2 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 6 3 4
10.02.20
1er tour
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 2 1
10.02.20
1er tour
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6 7
Adil Kalyanpur 1 4 75 64
10.02.20
1er tour
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 2 2
10.02.20
qualif.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 4 2
10.02.20
qualif.
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 6 6
Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar 0 3 4
hommes simple salle France Cherbourg Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1er tour
Mischa Zverev 2 6 7
Vit Kopriva 0 2 5
10.02.20
1er tour
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 3 4
10.02.20
1er tour
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 3 7
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 3 6 64
10.02.20
1er tour
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 3 1
10.02.20
1er tour
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 4 4
10.02.20
1er tour
Jules Marie 2 6 7
Lukas Klein 0 2 62
10.02.20
1er tour
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6 6
Hugo Gaston 1 75 4 4
10.02.20
1er tour
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 7
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 68
10.02.20
1er tour
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Dustin Brown 0 1 2
10.02.20
1er tour
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 3 2
10.02.20
1er tour
Matteo Martineau 2 6 4 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 3 6 4
10.02.20
1er tour
Harold Mayot 2 3 6 7
Pavel Kotov 1 6 3 61
hommes simple salle USA Cleveland Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1er tour
Donald Young 2 6 3 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 4 6 3
10.02.20
qualif.
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons 0 4 4
10.02.20
1er tour
Roberto Quiroz 2 7 6
Manuel Guinard 0 5 1
10.02.20
1er tour
Ryan Harrison 2 6 7
Collin Altamirano 0 4 65
10.02.20
1er tour
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 6
Alexander Brown 0 4 2
10.02.20
1er tour
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 2 7
John-Patrick Smith 1 3 6 63
10.02.20
qualif.
Nick Chappell 2 6 4 6
Nico Mostardi 1 2 6 1
10.02.20
1er tour
Jc Aragone 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 4 3
10.02.20
1er tour
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 7
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 5
10.02.20
1er tour
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 2 3
10.02.20
1er tour
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 3 6 6
Kevin King 1 6 4 2
10.02.20
1er tour
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 3 4
10.02.20
1er tour
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 7
Martin Redlicki 0 4 63
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Patricio Alvarado 2 6 6
Langford Hills 0 3 2
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 1 2
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 4 2
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras 0 0 2
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 2 1
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alfredo Perez 2 3 7 11
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 1 6 62 9
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 6
Diego Bustamante 0 1 2
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Joao Victor Ortega 0 0 0
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
David Volfson 2 6 6
Andres Urrea 0 2 1
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 6 6
Kin Javier Gutierrez 0 0 0
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Matt Mcbride 2 7 5 10
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 1 65 7 8
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 2 1
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Adrian Chamdani 2 2 6 10
James Ibrahim 1 6 0 3
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 7 6
Emmett Ward 0 5 1
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 4 4
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 2 6 6
Raul Mireles Jimenez 0 2 0
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Perry Gregg 2 6 6
Emilio Andrea Segarelli 0 3 2
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Toby D. Boyer 2 6 6
Taylor Foote 0 1 3
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 0 0
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Nathan Han 0 2 4
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Maik Steiner 2 7 6
Bruno Figlia 0 64 2
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ishaan Ravichander 1 5
Dominik Palan scratch 0 2
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ronaldo Alexandre 2 7 3 10
Akash Gandhi 1 5 6 8
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Drew Davison 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Rodriguez Leyva 0 0 0
hommes simple salle France M15 Grenoble Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
qualif.
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 0
10.02.20
qualif.
Antoine Walch 2 7 3 10
Hendrik Jebens 1 5 6 8
10.02.20
qualif.
Alexandre Peyrot 2 7 6
Louis Dussin 0 5 2
10.02.20
qualif.
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 3 2
10.02.20
qualif.
Stuart Parker 2 7 4 10
Mirko Martinez 1 5 6 3
10.02.20
qualif.
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 7
Hugo Pontico 0 4 5
10.02.20
qualif.
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 4 3
10.02.20
qualif.
Luca Staeheli 2 6 4 10
Jakub Paul 1 3 6 2
hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Sandro Guscic 0 1 0
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Maciej Rajski 2 6 4 10
Marco Zocastello 1 2 6 5
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Omar Giacalone 1 6 4
Tsimafei Basalyha scratch 0 0 2
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 6
Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 3 3
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Tim Heger 2 6 7
Luc Hoeijmans 0 2 5
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Roi Ginat 2 4 6 10
Eleftherios Theodorou 1 6 3 8
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Marco Furlanetto 2 1 6 11
Matic Dimic 1 6 3 9
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Nicolas Demeroutis 0 1 1
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Matteo Lugari 2 7 1 10
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 615 6 6
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 0 3 1
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Matteo Gigante 2 4 6 13
Gian Luca Tanner 1 6 0 11
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Ilias Zimmermann 2 7 6
Frane Nincevic 0 63 2
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
qualif.
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 2 1
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 0 0 4
10.02.20
qualif.
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 7
Michal Mikula 0 4 61
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 3 4
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Remy Bertola 2 7 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 5 1
10.02.20
qualif.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Luca Castagnola 0 2 0
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Philip Sikman 0 1 1
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 7 6
Joseph White 0 5 0
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
David Tixhon 0 1 4
10.02.20
qualif.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 3 1
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Paulo Fernandes 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 3 3
10.02.20
qualif.
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 7 7
Paulo Fernandes 0 5 5
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 6 3 10
Marco Mosciatti 1 4 6 8
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Wai Yu Kai 0 4 4
10.02.20
qualif.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Federico Lucini 0 1 5
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Manuel Goncalves 0 3 2
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Federico Lucini 1 7 8 0
Sam Taylor scratch 0 6 3
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Daniele Pasini 0 1 1
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Palmanova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Anas Fattar 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 1 1
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 4 6 10
Zakhar Trapeznikov 1 6 4 5
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 7
Kuzey Cekirge 0 1 65
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Maxime Mora 1 6 3
Tomas Curras Abasolo scratch 0 0 0
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 3 3
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Joan B Borras Isern 0 1 2
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 2 3
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 4 6 11
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 6 4 9
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Miguel Damas 2 6 7
Xavi Matas Ortega 0 3 5
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Davide Pozzi 0 0 0
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Milosz Sroka 0 0 0
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 6 10
Christoffer Solberg 1 1 74 3
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 3 1
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Tomas Papik 2 7 7
Andrea Picchione 0 5 65
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 4 2
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Victor Ernaelsteen 0 2 2
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 7
Federico Bertuccioli 0 2 5
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 2 10
Moritz Trocker 1 3 6 6
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 2 2
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 2 3
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Vaughn Hunter 0 2 3
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Guillaume Dermiens 2 7 6
Alec Beckley 0 64 2
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Amr Asrawy 0 3 2
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Daniil Glinka 0 66 1
hommes simple salle Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Egor Novikov 0 4 3
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 4 3
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Daniyal Taskali 0 1 4
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 3 0
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Alexander Chernomaz 0 2 2
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 7
Adil Karimov 0 1 5
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 7
Bulat Galiev 0 4 5
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Rostislav Galfinger 0 2 4
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 7
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 4 63
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat 0 4 4
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Daniyal Darken 0 1 2
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Dmitry Bezborodov 0 1 2
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Timur Maulenov 2 6 6 10
Bekzat Usipbekov 1 4 71 7
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 2 0
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandr Binda 2 6 7
Vladimir Osminkin 0 3 5
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Artur Khairutdinov 2 6 6
Mark Tryakshin 0 4 1
hommes simple salle United Kingdom M25 Barnstaple Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
qualif.
Jan Zielinski 2 6 7
Sacha Modica 0 2 64
10.02.20
qualif.
Daniel Little 1 6 4
Julius Tverijonas scratch 0 1 2
10.02.20
qualif.
Alexis Canter 2 3 6 10
George Davies 1 6 3 5
10.02.20
qualif.
Leopold Zima 2 7 6
Patrick Foley 0 62 4
10.02.20
qualif.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 1 3
10.02.20
qualif.
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 2 1
10.02.20
qualif.
Tom Hands 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 2 0
10.02.20
qualif.
Henry Patten 2 6 5 10
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 1 4 7 5
hommes simple terre battue Peru M25 Lima Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Cristian Luciano Pastore 0 2 2
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sergio Monges 2 6 6
Martin Pestana 0 4 2
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Jesus Echevarri 0 2 1
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Sergio Monges 0 4 1
10.02.20
qualif.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 3 3
10.02.20
qualif.
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 2 3
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Gianluca Ballotta 0 3 1
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Alexander Merino 2 6 6 10
Ignacio Buse 1 75 2 8
10.02.20
qualif.
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 4 2
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Jose Elias Yapur 0 1 0
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 2 6 6
Helaman Roque 0 0 0
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Cristian Luciano Pastore 2 6 7
Michael Beltran Rubio 0 3 5
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Victor Sklenka 0 1 4
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Guillermo Aracena 2 6 6
Edan Andree Benitez 0 3 2
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 6
Guillermo Aracena 0 3 1
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jesus Echevarri 2 6 6
Emiliano Troche 0 3 3
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Franco Roncadelli 2 7 6 10
Gianfranco Panta 1 63 73 8
10.02.20
qualif.
Franco Roncadelli 2 7 7
Alejandro Mendoza 0 68 5
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Christopher Angulo 0 0 1
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jose Gustavo Siles Diaz 2 6 6
Eduardo Sanchez-Carrion 0 3 1
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 6
Jose Gustavo Siles Diaz 0 2 1
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Thiago Cigarran 2 6 6
Mauricio Rios Del Castillo 0 0 1
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6
Alejandro Raffo 0 1 1
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6 10
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 1 2 75 2
10.02.20
qualif.
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 2 1
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mauricio Rios Del Castillo 2 6 6
Guy Miguel Angel Arevalo Fernandez 0 3 1
hommes simple terre battue USA M25 Naples Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jesse Witten 2 7 6
Simon Freund 0 60 4
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 7
Julian Bradley 0 0 5
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jose Daniel Bendeck 2 7 3 10
Tyler Mercier 1 5 6 7
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Jack Anthrop 0 4 4
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Nicolas Barrientos 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 0 3
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Caleb Strother 0 1 0
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 4 0
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 2 3
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Colin Sinclair 2 6 4 10
Rowland Phillips 1 2 6 4
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Alexander Knight 0 3 1
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 3 3
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 3 4
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 4 2
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 3 0
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Vrba 2 6 6
Nikolay Sysoev 0 1 3
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Denisov 2 7 6
Mehdi Laalej 0 5 4
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Adrian Andreev 2 6 7
Justin Butsch 0 3 62
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Credit Chaiyarin 0 2 1
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Shane Monroe 2 6 7
Alan Kohen 0 2 5
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Logan Zapp 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 2 3
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Aidan Mayo 2 6 6 10
Nikolas Tvedt 1 4 75 6
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Bernard 2 6 6
Martin Maldonado 0 1 2
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Gabrielius Guzauskas 2 6 2 10
Karol Drzewiecki 1 4 6 7
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Giulio Perego 2 6 6
Joel Link 0 0 3
hommes simple salle USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1er tour
Andreas Seppi 2 6 1 7
Damir Dzumhur 1 3 6 66
10.02.20
qualif.
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Bernard Tomic 0 2 1
10.02.20
qualif.
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Noah Rubin 0 3 1
10.02.20
qualif.
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 2 4
10.02.20
1er tour
Steve Johnson 2 6 6 7
Tennys Sandgren 1 75 3 63
10.02.20
qualif.
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 3 2
10.02.20
1er tour
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Jack Sock 0 3 4
10.02.20
1er tour
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 4 2
femmes simple salle Russia St. Petersburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1er tour
Maria Sakkari 2 3 6 7
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 6 4 63
10.02.20
1er tour
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 3 4
10.02.20
1er tour
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 2 4
femmes simple dur Thailand Hua Hin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1er tour
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 3 6
Chloe Paquet 1 63 6 4
10.02.20
1er tour
Saisai Zheng 2 7 6
Natalija Kostic 0 66 0
10.02.20
1er tour
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 3 4
10.02.20
1er tour
Nao Hibino 2 7 7
Arina Rodionova 0 65 5
10.02.20
1er tour
Xiaodi You 2 7 6
Ellen Perez 0 64 2
10.02.20
1er tour
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Patcharin Cheapchadej 0 0 3
femmes simple dur Egypt W100 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
qualif.
Katarzyna Piter 1 w/o
Greta Arn 0
10.02.20
qualif.
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Amanda Carreras 0 4 2
10.02.20
qualif.
Cristiana Ferrando 2 7 6
Yexin Ma 0 5 4
10.02.20
qualif.
Dejana Radanovic 2 0 6 10
Viktoria Morvayova 1 6 2 7
10.02.20
qualif.
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 0 2
10.02.20
qualif.
Alice Rame 2 7 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 63 2
10.02.20
qualif.
Shalimar Talbi 2 7 6
Stefania Rubini 0 66 4
10.02.20
qualif.
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 3 6 10
Magali Kempen 1 6 2 8
femmes simple salle USA W100 Nicholasville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 1 2
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6 10
Eudice Wong Chong 1 74 4 5
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Grace Min 2 6 7
Alycia Parks 0 0 64
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 3 10
Diana Marcinkevica 1 3 6 8
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 0 0
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Quinn Gleason 2 6 5 10
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 4 7 7
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriela Talaba 2 7 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 5 3
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 3 2
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 4 6 10
Kayla Day 1 6 1 7
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 2 4
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Catherine Harrison 0 3 4
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Peyton Stearns 2 6 7
Mari Osaka 0 0 66
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 1 0
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sveva Mazzari 2 6 6
Aleksandra Melnikova 0 4 1
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6 10
Laure Line Glaude 1 3 71 2
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Teresia Londol 2 7 6
Nikol Mishieva 0 610 0
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alisa Axyanova 2 4 6 10
Camilla Ceppellini 1 6 4 6
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Pia Praefke 0 0 1
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 3 3
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Marina Magai 2 0 6 10
Linda Sevcikova 1 6 4 5
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 1 1
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Gala Arangio 0 1 0
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Eleonore Tchakarova 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 0 0
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Roosh Wijesundera 2 6 6
Maria Nikitina 0 2 4
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Verginie Tchakarova 2 6 7
Keisha R. Clousing 0 3 5
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Verginie Tchakarova 2 6 6
Kendra Bunch 0 2 1
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Michiru Furuya 2 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova 0 2 4
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Marie Mettraux 2 4 7 10
Lola Mireille Glantz 1 6 5 1
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lola Mireille Glantz 2 6 6
Elva Andrea Brindis Sanchez 0 0 1
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 7
Demi Tran 0 4 5
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 3 3
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Martina Rivero 0 2 2
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Gabriella Price 2 6 6
Brooke Killingsworth 0 1 0
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Demi Tran 2 6 4 10
Romary Cardenas Rifka 1 3 6 5
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Andressa Silva Gomes 0 0 1
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Gala Arangio 2 4 6 13
Sophia Hatton 1 6 2 11
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Misa Malkin 2 7 6
Katerina Petrova 0 62 3
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Brooke Killingsworth 2 6 6
Anastasia Reimchen 0 4 1
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Nikitina 2 6 4 10
Emma Van Poppel 1 2 6 7
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Mary Stoiana 2 6 6
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 0 2 0
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mary Stoiana 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 2 2
femmes simple dur New Zeland W15 Hamilton Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
qualif.
Katherine Westbury 1 w/o
Nakisa Djamshidi 0
10.02.20
qualif.
Andrea Dikosavljevic 2 6 6
Isabelle Coman 0 0 0
10.02.20
qualif.
Emily Burns 2 6 6
Emma Jane Barclay 0 0 1
10.02.20
1er tour
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 7 6
Rebecca Jones 0 5 1
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kelsey Lewis 2 6 6
Joya Nicolas 0 0 0
10.02.20
qualif.
Angelina Graovac 2 4 6 10
Priscilla Stojanovska 1 6 2 2
10.02.20
qualif.
Grace Schumacher 2 6 6
Cayleigh Eddy 0 4 3
10.02.20
qualif.
Catherine Aulia 2 6 6
Olivia Olivia Addis 0 1 1
10.02.20
qualif.
Sarah Weekley 2 7 3 10
Abby Mason 1 5 6 7
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Shona Nakano 2 6 6
Nessa Pratt 0 1 0
10.02.20
qualif.
Shona Nakano 2 6 6
Kelsey Lewis 0 0 0
femmes simple terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Michelle De Groot 0 0 1
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 1 1
10.02.20
qualif.
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 3 2
10.02.20
qualif.
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 2 6 6
Isabelle Haverlag 0 4 3
10.02.20
qualif.
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Helena Spiridis 0 1 0
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Adelina Krueger 2 6 6 11
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 1 75 1 9
10.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Alina Lebedeva 2 6 7
Carola Cavelli 0 1 5
10.02.20
qualif.
Beatris Spasova 2 6 6
Cyan Sun 0 4 0
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
qualif.
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 7 6
Ling Zhang 0 64 1
10.02.20
qualif.
Karolayne Da Rosa 2 3 6 10
Tanysha Dissanayake 1 6 4 7
10.02.20
qualif.
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 7 7
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 63 5
10.02.20
qualif.
Anhelina Kalita 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 4 4
10.02.20
qualif.
Alina Michalitsch 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 1 4
10.02.20
qualif.
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6 10
Kelia Le Bihan 1 3 74 0
10.02.20
qualif.
Destinee Martins 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 2 2
10.02.20
qualif.
Maria Shusharina 2 6 6
Linda Cagnazzo 0 3 0
femmes simple salle France W25 Grenoble Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
qualif.
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 7
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 4 66
10.02.20
qualif.
Estelle Cascino 1 6 3
Carole Monnet scratch 0 2 1
10.02.20
qualif.
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau 0 2 1
10.02.20
qualif.
Arianne Hartono 2 7 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 5 1
10.02.20
qualif.
Maria Marfutina 2 4 6 10
Julie Gervais 1 6 2 4
10.02.20
qualif.
Tatiana Pieri 1 4
Alice Robbe scratch 0 2
10.02.20
qualif.
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 3 3
10.02.20
qualif.
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Julia Terziyska 0 1 2
femmes simple salle Slovakia W25 Trnava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 4 0
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 3 4
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Klara Ondrejcekova 0 2 0
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 2 0
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Angelica Moratelli 2 3 6 10
Chantal Skamlova 1 6 3 7
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Patricia Hlinkova 0 1 3
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 2 1
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 4 2
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Timea Jaruskova 2 3 6 10
Ylena In-Albon 1 6 2 6
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 2
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 0 3 3
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 2 1
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Aneta Laboutkova 1 w/o
Olga Saez Larra 0
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Kubareva 2 7 6
Barbora Miklova 0 5 2
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 3 3
10.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska 0 4 2
hommes double salle Holland Rotterdam Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1er tour
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas/Nenad Zimonjic 0 2 2
10.02.20
1er tour
Fabio Fognini/Robin Haase 2 7 7
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 0 61 611
10.02.20
1er tour
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 7
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 0 3 69
10.02.20
1er tour
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 2 2
hommes double terre battue Argentina Buenos Aires Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1er tour
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Fernando Romboli 2 6 3 10
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Carlos Taberner 1 3 6 5
hommes double salle USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1er tour
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 2 7 6
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor 0 63 3
femmes double salle Russia St. Petersburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1er tour
Caroline Garcia/Johanna Konta 2 6 3 10
Vivian Heisen/Valeriya Strakhova 1 3 6 5
femmes double dur Thailand Hua Hin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1er tour
Shuai Peng/Yafan Wang 2 6 7
Xin Yu Wang/Lin Zhu 0 2 5
<