Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle Holland Rotterdam Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
qualif.
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 2 2
09.02.20
qualif.
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 7
Yannick Maden 0 1 64
09.02.20
qualif.
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 2 1
09.02.20
qualif.
Gregoire Barrere 2 7 7
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 5 5
hommes simple terre battue Argentina Buenos Aires Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
qualif.
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 2 6
Pedro Sousa 1 2 6 2
09.02.20
qualif.
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 2 1
09.02.20
qualif.
Filip Horansky 2 6 7
Joao Domingues 0 0 65
09.02.20
qualif.
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 5 0
hommes simple salle France Cherbourg Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
1er tour
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 4 2
09.02.20
1er tour
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Luca Vanni 0 3 4
09.02.20
qualif.
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 4 4
09.02.20
qualif.
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 2 2
hommes simple terre battue Argentina Cordoba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Christian Garin 2 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 6 4 0
hommes simple salle USA Dallas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 7
Denis Kudla 0 5 610
hommes simple dur Australia Launceston Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Alex Bolt 0 65 1
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Giovanni Fonio 2 4 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 1 6 4 3
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6 6
Maximiliano Estevez 1 75 3 1
hommes simple salle France M15 Grenoble Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 2 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Hugo Schott 2 4 6 10
Tom Paris 1 6 4 5
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Antoine Walch 2 6 7
Ugo Blanchet 0 4 5
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 7
Lucas Magnaudet 0 3 65
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Damien Bayard 0 2 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 3 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 4 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Hugo Pontico 2 6 4 11
Lilian Breut 1 3 6 9
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mirko Martinez 2 4 6 10
Maxence Beauge 1 6 2 7
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 3 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Mischa Lanz 0 2 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 1 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jakub Paul 2 6 7
Emilien Voisin 0 3 65
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Mathis Debru 0 1 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Titouan Droguet 2 3 6 10
Yannik Steinegger 1 6 4 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Luca Staeheli 2 6 3 10
Mayeul Darras 1 4 6 5
hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Eleftherios Theodorou 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 0 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Marco Zocastello 2 6 6
Francesco Cardinale 0 3 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Dzianis Zharyn 2 6 5 10
Stephanos Schinas 1 4 7 8
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 3 3
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Nicolas Demeroutis 2 6 7
Maj Tomac 0 2 62
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tsimafei Basalyha 2 6 7
George Agious 0 0 5
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Frane Nincevic 2 6 7
Tom Evans 0 0 5
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Luc Hoeijmans 2 6 6
Stylianos Poutis 0 1 3
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Vojtech Vlkovsky 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 0 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Christos Keisidis 0 4 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sandro Guscic 2 6 2 12
Ioannis Brokakis 1 3 6 10
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Matteo Lugari 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 4 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Matic Dimic 2 6 6
Vincent Knoess 0 4 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 1 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ilias Zimmermann 2 6 6
Xristodoulos Kasmeridis 0 0 0
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Nicolo Crespi 0 2 3
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Marco Mosciatti 2 6 6
Oscar Galimardanov 0 3 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Aziz Kijametovic 2 7 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 65 3
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Philip Sikman 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 4 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sam Taylor 2 6 3 10
Pietro Mugelli 1 4 6 3
09.02.20
Finale
Lucas Catarina 2 6 4 7
Tiago Cacao 1 0 6 5
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Lohithaksha Bathrinath 0 3 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6 10
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes 1 0 72 8
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 2 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 7
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 3 65
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Paulo Fernandes 2 4 6 10
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 1 6 1 5
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 6 6
Andres Haefele 0 2 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 1 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Digvijaypratap Singh 0 4 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Manuel Goncalves 2 6 6
Arnaud Sewanou 0 1 3
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Wai Yu Kai 2 6 6
Jing Long Weng 0 1 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Leonardo Chiari 0 0 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
David Tixhon 2 7 6
Pablo Trochu 0 61 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Skander Ben Fraj 0 2 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander 0 4 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 2 6 6
Gianmarco Amatiste 0 4 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Federico Lucini 2 6 6
Christos Avraam 0 3 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Joseph White 2 6 5 10
Inaki Cabrera Bello 1 3 7 7
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Daniele Pasini 2 6 6
Mohammed Affes 0 0 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Luca Castagnola 2 3 6 10
Yann Wojcik 1 6 2 7
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Palmanova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anas Fattar 2 6 6
David Enfedaque Manogue 0 1 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 7
Pietro Schiavetti 0 3 5
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 7 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 61 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia 0 3 3
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 6
Lluis Dolz 0 1 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 3 3
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 3 3
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 3 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 3 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Javier Molino 0 3 3
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Hugo Largo 2 5 6 10
Luis Francisco 1 7 3 5
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Roman Ruenger 0 1 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 6
Marco Mania 0 0 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 3 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 1 7 10
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 6 62 8
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Massimo Brambati 0 2 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 3 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Davide Pozzi 2 6 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley 0 3 3
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Elijah Poritzky 0 2 3
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Joan B Borras Isern 2 6 6 10
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 75 4 3
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 0 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 6
Samuel Guarin 0 0 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Tuur Heuvinck 0 1 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Milosz Sroka 2 6 6
Dmitry Kovkin 0 2 1
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 2 2
09.02.20
Finale
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 4 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tomas Papik 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 2 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Vaughn Hunter 2 6 6
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith 0 1 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Maurizio Speziali 0 3 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 3 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksei Khomich 2 7 6 10
Mateusz Terczynski 1 5 75 8
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 0 1 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Adam Bronka 2 3 6 10
Aoran Wang 1 6 1 5
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 0 1 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Niklas Schell 2 6 7
Anthony Turchi 0 3 5
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 3 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 3 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 2 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Moritz Trocker 2 7 6
Filip Duda 0 64 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 1 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 4 3
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 4 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Tim Riedel 0 1 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Zhao Zhao 0 4 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Victor Ernaelsteen 2 4 6 10
Dominik Langmajer 1 6 3 8
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Pavel Shumeiko 2 4 6 11
Artur Soghoyan 1 6 1 9
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 1 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 0 1 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Amr Asrawy 2 6 6
Kevin Cheruiyot 0 1 2
hommes simple salle United Kingdom M25 Barnstaple Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 2 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 6
Llewelyn Bevan 0 3 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Luc Woodall 0 0 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
George Davies 2 5 7 10
Elliott Farmer 1 7 68 8
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Little 2 6 6
David Quayle 0 2 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Lui Maxted 0 3 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 2 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sacha Modica 2 6 4 13
Kyle Stocker 1 3 6 11
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jack Gibbens 2 3 6 10
Sebastian Kay 1 6 4 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Rupert George 0 2 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Jack Oswald 0 2 3
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Jacques Woodall 0 0 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jake Hersey 2 6 7
James Mackinlay 0 4 62
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Sahej Maker 0 1 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tom Hands 2 6 1 18
Josip Krstanovic 1 1 6 16
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Henry Patten 2 7 6
Kai Lemstra 0 5 2
hommes simple terre battue Peru M25 Lima Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 2 2
hommes simple dur Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 4 1
hommes simple terre battue USA M25 Palm Coast Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Alexander Ritschard 2 7 6
Martins Podzus 0 67 4
hommes simple salle USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Frederik Nielsen 0 1 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Paolo Lorenzi 2 7 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 5 3
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Gary Kushnirovich 0 3 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Bradley Klahn 2 4 6 7
Marcelo Arevalo 1 6 3 63
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Bernard Tomic 2 7 4 7
Denis Istomin 1 65 6 65
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Danilo Petrovic 1 6 3
Peter Polansky scratch 0 0 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mitchell Krueger 2 3 6 6
Dudi Sela 1 6 3 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Noah Rubin 2 6 7
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 4 5
hommes simple salle France Montpellier Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Gael Monfils 2 7 6
Vasek Pospisil 0 5 3
hommes simple dur India Pune Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Jiri Vesely 2 7 5 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 62 7 3
femmes simple salle Russia St. Petersburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
qualif.
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Vera Zvonareva 0 3 4
09.02.20
qualif.
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 7 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 63 4
09.02.20
qualif.
Kristie Ahn 2 7 6
Tereza Martincova 0 61 4
09.02.20
qualif.
Oceane Dodin 2 7 7
Fiona Ferro 0 67 65
09.02.20
qualif.
Liudmila Samsonova 2 5 6 6
Timea Babos 1 7 3 2
09.02.20
qualif.
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 3 1
femmes simple dur Thailand Hua Hin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
qualif.
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 2 3
09.02.20
qualif.
Storm Sanders 2 5 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 7 3 2
09.02.20
qualif.
Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 0 1
09.02.20
qualif.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 5 7 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 7 5 3
09.02.20
qualif.
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 4 3
09.02.20
qualif.
En Shuo Liang 2 7 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 5 1
femmes simple dur Egypt W100 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Greta Arn 2 6 6
Ritage Faizy 0 1 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 3 3
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Hala Fouad 0 0 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 4 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Stefania Rubini 2 7 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 5 3
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Alija Merdeeva 0 1 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Hagar Ramadan 0 2 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Magali Kempen 2 7 6
Barbora Matusova 0 5 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 0 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 1 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Farida Sabra 0 1 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 7 3 11
Paula Kania 1 5 6 9
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 3 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 4 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 7 2 10
Anna Morgina 1 65 6 5
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 1 1
femmes simple salle USA W100 Midland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Shelby Rogers 1 w/o
Anhelina Kalinina 0
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Andreea Rosca 2 6 7
Anastasia Nefedova 0 4 5
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 7 6
Verena Meliss 1 74 5 4
09.02.20
Demi-finale
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 2 0
femmes simple terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Patricija Dubinoviciute 0 1 2
09.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Cyan Sun 2 4 7 10
Darya Lavrichenko 1 6 5 4
09.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Helena Spiridis 2 1 6 10
Helena Narmont 1 6 3 6
09.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Ireni Lucia 0 2 1
09.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 2 6 6
Nefeli Zafeiri 0 2 3
09.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Ines Mircheva 0 0 0
09.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Anastassia Pantelic 0 1 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Adelina Krueger 2 7 6
Majda Ajradini 0 5 3
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alina Lebedeva 2 6 6
Mariame Toure 0 0 0
09.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Beatris Spasova 2 6 6
Eleni Makride 0 2 4
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ling Zhang 2 2 6 10
Juliane Triebe 1 6 1 6
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Giulia Finocchiaro 0 1 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Allyson Nancy Onya 0 1 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Karolayne Da Rosa 2 4 7 11
Arina Solomatina 1 6 63 9
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Emily Seibold 2 7 6
Lola Marandel 0 60 3
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 5 6 14
Erika Drozd Pereira 1 7 0 12
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anhelina Kalita 2 7 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 5 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 1 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Florencia Araya 0 1 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 6 6
Zoe Bourbotte 0 0 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alina Michalitsch 2 6 6 12
Naima Karamoko 1 75 2 10
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Liz Badde 0 1 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Lena Delfosse 0 0 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Linda Cagnazzo 2 6 0 10
Yuka Hosoki 1 3 6 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Destinee Martins 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai 0 2 4
09.02.20
Finale
Maria Timofeeva 2 7 6
Karin Kennel 0 5 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Shusharina 2 6 6
Lena Ruppert 0 4 3
femmes simple terre battue Spain W15 Palmanova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 3 1
femmes simple salle France W25 Grenoble Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 6
Corinna Dentoni 0 3 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Elsa Pellegrinelli 0 0 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lou Brouleau 2 7 4 12
Celia Belle Mohr 1 5 6 10
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Estelle Cascino 2 7 2 10
Selena Janicijevic 1 66 6 7
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Salma Djoubri 0 0 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Manon Arcangioli 2 7 6
Joanna Tomera 0 5 3
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6 10
Aubane Droguet 1 73 2 6
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Arianne Hartono 2 6 4 11
Sarah Lee 1 4 6 9
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 7
Irys Ekani 0 1 62
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 4 3
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Tatiana Pieri 2 7 6
Jenny Duerst 0 65 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Lou Adler 0 2 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay 0 1 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alice Robbe 2 7 3 10
Katy Dunne 1 5 6 5
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 2 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Elsa Jacquemot 2 4 6 10
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 6 1 4
femmes simple dur Australia W25 Launceston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 4 3
femmes simple dur Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Irina Fetecau 1 6
Patricia Maria Tig scratch 0 3
femmes simple salle Slovakia W25 Trnava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 2 3
hommes double terre battue Argentina Cordoba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 7
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni 0 3 64
hommes double salle USA Dallas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Dennis Novikov/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 3 4
hommes double dur Australia Launceston Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Evan King/Benjamin Lock 2 3 6 10
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes 1 6 3 8
hommes double dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Mateus Alves (2001)/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 7 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Gabriel Petit 0 65 5
hommes double terre battue Peru M25 Lima Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 7 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 5 2
hommes double terre battue USA M25 Palm Coast Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Justin Butsch/Alex Rybakov 2 2 7 12
Simon Freund/Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 6 5 10
hommes double salle France Montpellier Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Nikola Cacic/Mate Pavic 2 6 6 10
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi 1 4 74 4
hommes double dur India Pune Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 3 10
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 1 2 6 8
femmes double salle USA W100 Midland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Caroline Dolehide/Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh/Yanina Wickmayer 0 3 4
femmes double dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finale
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova 0 2 2
<